Voronezh

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 ABBARusiaVoronezh
2 Alex FilimonovRusiaVoronezh
3 ANDSpeedway Dmitriy Andreev RusiaVoronezh 12.56
4 AND SoftRusiaVoronezh
5 Andrew PlacidDouble Plus, Virtual Vision Group Andrej Prohorov RusiaVoronezh 0.03
6 Asw Andrey Prohorov RusiaVoronezh 2.60
7 AzonSinclair Club Roman Shamaev RusiaVoronezh
8 Boev SoftRusiaVoronezh
9 Booster Aleksandr Filimonov RusiaVoronezh 41.95
10 BrainRusiaVoronezh
11 DimanSinclair Club Dmitrij Smorodin RusiaVoronezh
12 DronGolden Disk Corporation Andrey Evdokimov RusiaVoronezh 9.87
13 Elevator Andrey Lyomin RusiaVoronezh
14 Fayko YuryRusiaVoronezh
15 Fist Soft Aleksey Kulakov RusiaVoronezh 3.03
16 FoxxInside Law, April Entertainment Aleksey Enin RusiaVoronezh 10.48
17 Hideo Сергей Нецветаев RusiaVoronezh
18 JV GraphicsGolden Disk Corporation Vadim Zhilcov RusiaVoronezh 4.99
19 KDF SoftwareRusiaVoronezh
20 KDLRusiaVoronezh
21 kubikámi Artem Flo RusiaVoronezh 10.33 34.03
22 Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev RusiaVoronezh 1.10
23 Kulyamin SergeyRusiaVoronezh
24 kyabetsukami Григорий Макаров RusiaVoronezh
25 L-GraphVirtual Vision Group, Lords Of Game Александр Парфенов RusiaVoronezh 1.46
26 LeonRusiaVoronezh
27 Lethargeek Дмитрий Малычев RusiaVoronezh 4.09
28 LevitatorRusiaVoronezh
29 LobGolden Disk Corporation Dmitriy Lobov RusiaVoronezh 15.34
30 Lord Grey Сергей Уваров RusiaVoronezh
31 Marina Chernyh Марина Черных RusiaVoronezh
32 MiCVirtual Vision Group, Ram Software Левон Микаелян RusiaVoronezh 0.40
33 MyKATSinclair Club, Virtual Vision Group Jaroslav Tararykov RusiaVoronezh 1.52
34 nickRusiaVoronezh
35 NTRusiaVoronezh
36 Pete Petr Mikaeljan RusiaVoronezh
37 PVA CodeRusiaVoronezh
38 Raqooncoon Всеволод Черников RusiaVoronezh 0.06
39 RBY Роман Попов RusiaVoronezh
40 RCL Dmitriy Rekman RusiaVoronezh 11.40
41 ROM CorporationVirtual Vision Group Roman Nasonov RusiaVoronezh 5.15
42 Saab Andrey Stepanenko RusiaVoronezh 17.98
43 Sepultura SoftRusiaVoronezh
44 Serych Sergey Logutov RusiaVoronezh 2.70
45 Sivolda Ljudmila Sivoldaeva RusiaVoronezh
46 SkylarkRusiaVoronezh
47 VikomRusiaVoronezh
48 Антон Иванаускас Антон Иванаускас RusiaVoronezh
49 Артём Проскурин Artjom Proskurin RusiaVoronezh
50 Иван Гудошников Ivan Gudoshnikov RusiaVoronezh
51 Иван ШарифуллинSinclair Club Ivan Sharifullin RusiaVoronezh
52 КАСикSinclair Club, "Элита", KDF Soft Александр Кандауров RusiaVoronezh 38.91
53 Кирилл Ашихмин Кирилл Ашихмин RusiaVoronezh
54 Кирилл Карлов Кирилл Карлов RusiaVoronezh
55 НедоВолкRusiaVoronezh
56 Павел Васин Pavel Vasin RusiaVoronezh 0.37