Author's alias: Rob F.

Author's profile page: Robus
Real name: Aleksey Fill
Group: KAR
Links: Page on Spectrum ComputingPage on Pouet.net

Software credited in

Piton
Piton
WanderLustWanderLust
WanderLust
OverLoad XOR and OverflowOverLoad XOR and Overflow
OverLoad XOR and Overflow
Piton
Piton
SYNCHRONIZATION
SYNCHRONIZATION
Wayhack - VBI Happy Birthday 2015
Wayhack - VBI Happy Birthday 2015
Color LinesColor Lines
Color Lines

Leave a comment

Please perform a quick registration before leaving a comment