Author: Robus

Group: Entire Group, Bit World, KAR
Real name: Aleksey Fill
Location: Kiev, Ukraine
Other nicknames: Rob F.
Links: Page on zxaaa.netPage on Spectrum ComputingPage on SpeccyWikiPage on zxtunes.comPage on Spectrum ComputingPage on Pouet.net
AY chip type: YM2149F
AY channel layout: ABC
AY frequency: 1.75 MHz (Pentagon)
INT frequency: 48.828125 Hz (Pentagon)
Overall music rating: 18.51

Music by this author

Download a ZIP archive

Music playback stats for the last 90 days.

Software credited in

70908 48k Part (TS)70908 48k Part (TS)
70908 48k Part (TS)
Alien ALAlien AL
Alien AL
Color LinesColor Lines
Color Lines
New Year AAABATLENew Year AAABATLE
New Year AAABATLE
OverLoad XOR and OverflowOverLoad XOR and Overflow
OverLoad XOR and Overflow
Piton
Piton
Piton
Piton
Rainbow Beer MegademoRainbow Beer Megademo
Rainbow Beer Megademo
SYNCHRONIZATION
SYNCHRONIZATION
WanderLustWanderLust
WanderLust
Wayhack - VBI Happy Birthday 2015
Wayhack - VBI Happy Birthday 2015

Releases author

Leave a comment

Please perform a quick registration before leaving a comment