Belarus

Bobruysk (4)
Brest (24)
Chavusy (1)
Gomel (18)
Gorki (1)
Grodno (28)
Mazyr (1)
Minsk (81)
Mogilev (4)
Slawharad (1)
Slonim (3)
Vitebsk (4)
Zhlobin (1)

Authors

Nickname Group(s) Real name Country City Music Rating Graphics rating
1 Alex Dick Belarus
2 Alex Nikiforov Jurassic Park Hackers Group Aleksandr Nikiforov Belarus Minsk
3 Alex Plusov Belarus Minsk
4 Alex Psych Ascendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hell Belarus Grodno
5 Alex Rubinov Belarus Minsk
6 Alexander Steniuhin Belarus Grodno
7 Alexi Алексей Belarus
8 Andrey Golub Belarus Grodno
9 Andy Solovarov Андрей Соловаров Belarus Brest
10 Andy Tacker Belarus Brest
11 Anthoni Belarus Minsk
12 Aprisobal Artem T. Belarus Minsk 2.02
13 Apus Software Belarus Gomel
14 Ars Fatality Arseniy Astapenko Belarus Minsk
15 Art Elssland Artur Burin Belarus Gomel
16 Art Wizard Pro Hackers Dynasty Belarus Minsk 0.16
17 Asphyxia Belarus
18 Baca Vasiliy Pahomov Belarus Gomel 2.13
19 Basara Power Group Aleksej Silinov Belarus Vitebsk
20 Baxsoft Belarus Minsk
21 Bazofft Amiga Must Die Andrey Karachentsev Belarus Minsk 91.43
22 Beard Amiga Must Die Yuriy Buldyk Belarus Minsk
23 Black Angel Belarus Minsk 0.19
24 Blaster Belarus Minsk 0.73
25 Boris Sivko Belarus
26 Breeze FishBone Crew, Ascendancy Creative Labs, G&G Entertainment, Spectrum Warriors Corp. Oleg Golenkov Belarus Grodno 47.31
27 Brom Belarus Minsk
28 BYTEMAN Aleksandr Aleksandrov Belarus Minsk 1.65
29 Casanova Belarus Minsk 0.37
30 Crime Sphere Fenomen, Paragon Group Grigory Belarus Mogilev 0.46 1.07
31 Cyb Belarus Minsk
32 Cyberex Real Software Sergei Yakutin Belarus Brest
33 D-Art Fenomen Anton Nikolaev Belarus Mogilev 0.73
34 D.J.Serg Ascendancy Creative Labs, FishBone Crew Sergey Hanko Belarus 68.95
35 DarkMax Real Software Maksim Golikov Belarus Brest
36 Denis Hmil Denis Khmyl Belarus Minsk 0.26
37 Dien soft Dien Brothers Group Sergey Dienov Belarus Minsk
38 DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev Belarus Gomel 4.78
39 DJ Manager X-Team Makers Group Viktor Kobzarev Belarus Minsk 4.50
40 Doc Neonsoft, Softek International Ltd Igor Batishev Belarus Minsk 32.51
41 Dr. Li Belarus
42 Dr. NPS Belarus
43 Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko Belarus Minsk 3.49
44 Dr.Grifus Ascendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hell Sergey Orlov Belarus Grodno 1.51
45 EaZy MBs Group Dmitriy Kostroma Belarus Gomel
46 ED Belarus Minsk
47 Elf Rush International Software Producing Association, Dream Makers Software, Technotime Software Konstantin Radchuk Belarus Gomel 2.66
48 Equator Pro Hackers Dynasty Valeriy Kovalev Belarus Minsk 29.74
49 Eva Studio Belarus Minsk
50 Evolver Dream Makers Software Vladislav Petukevich Belarus Gomel 10.02 0.77
51 fatalsnipe Fenomen Denis Pokaliuk Belarus Mogilev 378.04 0.19
52 Flyer Demos and Games Makers Software Vyacheslav Sosin Belarus Minsk 31.38
53 Fox Fluffy's Amaltiya Incorporated Software, Savers Alliance, Target Team Pavel Gogolevskij Belarus Grodno 14.74 0.19
54 FOYM Friend Of Your Mom Belarus Minsk 1.74
55 Freeman Asphyxia, Fatality, Freeart, R&S Compani Roman Gubskiy Belarus Minsk 13.83 2.94
56 G.L.S. Belarus
57 Gans Rage Technologies Dmitriy Golovach Belarus Minsk 7.35
58 Gillespie New Group Alexander Shimanovsky Belarus Brest 0.74
59 Golden Fly Sergej Belarus Minsk
60 Gooseberry Code Anatoliy Kuris Belarus Brest
61 GREG Belarus
62 Hammer DEL Group Aleksandr Monahov Belarus Minsk 4.04
63 Hawk Tornado Virtual Group Mihail Shiluk Belarus Brest 0.37
64 Hawk Pro Hackers Dynasty Belarus Minsk 1.74
65 Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin Belarus Kastsyukovichy 0.74
66 Heaven Aeroplane Pro Hackers Dynasty Sergey Dubarev Belarus Minsk
67 Hellchild Belarus Minsk
68 HOG Belarus Brest
69 hujkem Belarus Grodno
70 IcE Pro Hackers Dynasty Georgiy Radiko Belarus Minsk
71 IMP Dream Makers Software, Predatory Group Vladimir Hropov Belarus Gomel 140.78
72 Imperio Pavel Demchuk Belarus Brest
73 Inkognito Soft Belarus Brest
74 Ishma Ivan Shmatov Belarus Vitebsk 14.27
75 Jack Belarus Minsk 0.37
76 Jag Pavel Klimchik Belarus 0.40
77 Jaguar Belarus Brest 6.98
78 Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov Belarus Bobruysk 4.78
79 KAA Andrey Kuzmin Belarus Grodno 2.94
80 Kamikaze Rush International Software Producing Association, DEL Group Vadim Vlasov Belarus Minsk 9.47
81 Kass Belarus
82 Keza GrodnoSoft Belarus Grodno 0.16
83 King of Time Belarus Minsk
84 Kva E-Mage, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Virtual Reality Viktor Kuzmin Belarus Grodno 0.74 0.48
85 Kvazar Belarus Gomel
86 Lama Prophecy Yuri Skripchik Belarus Minsk
87 Lama Soft Belarus Minsk
88 Laser Genius Ascendancy Creative Labs, GrodnoSoft Evgeniy Yanutsevich Belarus Grodno 8.25
89 Lega Belarus Brest
90 Lena Belarus Minsk
91 ls Belarus Grodno
92 M.Coder Belarus Minsk
93 Mad Z-Group Belarus Grodno
94 MAG Ascendancy Creative Labs, GrodnoSoft Belarus Grodno
95 Mast Jurassic Park Hackers Group, Fatality, Freeart Sergey Kaminskiy Belarus Minsk 146.44
96 Maverick Twin Peaks Group, Antique Crew Andrey Pochinchik Belarus Slonim 4.41
97 McMaker ZX-Legion, Fatality, X-Team Makers Group Aleksandr Kobzarev Belarus Minsk 57.11
98 Mentat Optical Brothers Pavel CHirico Belarus Minsk 0.26
99 Meter Belarus Brest 0.37
100 Midnight Shadow Dmitriy Golubovskiy Belarus Minsk 10.65
101 Migann Belarus Gomel
102 Monarch Aleksandr Malcev Belarus Gomel 31.39
103 Mr. Hodgehog Adia Anton Belarus Brest 0.48
104 Muzafar Adia Aleksey Tomanov Belarus Brest 7.74
105 Mythos Rage Technologies Evgeny Bystrov Belarus Minsk
106 Nastya Anastasiya Belarus Minsk 1.10
107 Necromancer Smokers Team Maksim Prokopenko Belarus Minsk
108 Nick Kojevnikov Fatality Nikolay Kozhevnikov Belarus Minsk
109 One Man Optical Brothers Aleksandr Kovalerov Belarus Minsk 4.78 0.80
110 P.S.V. Belarus
111 Patrol Belarus Brest 1.84
112 Paul Pavlov Amiga Must Die Pavel Nedelin Belarus Minsk
113 Pawel Real Software Pavel Kislyak Belarus Brest
114 Peso Smokers Team Aleksej Belarus Minsk
115 Phantom Digger Belarus
116 Phoenix Pro Hackers Dynasty Alexander Polyakov Belarus Minsk 0.16
117 Pixel Virtual Reality Anatoly Polyudov Belarus Grodno 2.41
118 Potapenko Nick Nikolay Potapenko Belarus Gomel
119 Powercom Savers Alliance Sergej Muho Belarus Grodno
120 Prusak Belarus
121 Ptushka Cracking Service Belarus Minsk
122 Restorer Savers Alliance Vjacheslav Tretjak Belarus Grodno 0.37
123 Rok Software WE Group Oleg Romanovich Belarus Minsk 4.72
124 Rok Software Belarus Minsk
125 RSM Belarus
126 Rum E-Mage Vitaliy Nozhko Belarus Grodno 1.10 0.48
127 SA Corp Belarus Gomel
128 Sam Alexander Savenok Belarus Mazyr 3.85
129 Samanasuke Valeriy Ivanashko Belarus Slonim 63.76
130 Sanalex Belarus Minsk
131 Satansoft Pavel Sviridenko Belarus Zhlobin 16.27
132 Satsoft Smokers Team Konstantin Dushin Belarus Minsk
133 Savage Nikolay Kozlov Belarus Vitebsk 0.77
134 Scratcher E-Mage Sergey Aukin Belarus Grodno 31.20 0.23
135 Seth Aleksey Belarus Minsk 46.22 1.56
136 Shaman Dream Makers Software Vladimir Yudin Belarus Gomel 2.04
137 Shark X-Team Makers Group Sergey Tretyak Belarus Minsk
138 Sierra Belarus Grodno
139 Sir Denis Ascendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hell Belarus Grodno 0.40
140 Sirius Oleg Dudyak Belarus Brest 3.75
141 Slavik Z-Group Belarus Minsk
142 Sleepwalker GrodnoSoft Belarus Grodno
143 Slick Jurij Krasuckij Belarus Minsk
144 Smont Savers Alliance, Amaltiya Incorporated Software Andrej Ejsmont Belarus Grodno
145 Spaceman Anton Efremov Belarus Grodno 2.24 2.35
146 Spawn Overmind Belarus Mogilev
147 Spectre Andrey Bogdanovich Belarus
148 Spellbinder Dien Brothers Group Viktor Dienov Belarus Minsk
149 Spinal Belarus
150 Striker Andrey Baglay Belarus Minsk 1.97
151 Surfin' Bird Kirill Kagan Belarus Minsk 88.27
152 Tankard Asphyxia, Prophecy, Amiga Must Die Pyotr Abramovich Belarus Minsk 2.21
153 Terminator Andrey Kashin Belarus Gorki 15.53
154 Terminator Amiga Must Die Ivan Oskerko Belarus Minsk
155 Thinker Artem Emelyanenko Belarus Gomel 3.68
156 thism Belarus Grodno 2.71
157 Tom Hial Ascendancy Creative Labs, G&G Entertainment, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Virtual Reality Sergey Gavrilik Belarus Grodno
158 TSA Anton Tsuranov Belarus Gomel
159 Twin Peaks Belarus
160 Undertaker Nikolay Metlitskiy Belarus Minsk 0.81
161 V.hvachiy Belarus
162 Vadyfigsoft Belarus Brest
163 Val Soft Valeriy Samolenko Belarus Novopolotsk 0.37
164 VFNG Vladislav Yakubovich Belarus Brest 0.37
165 VICOK Belarus
166 Victor V.S. Belarus Minsk 0.40
167 Vitaly System Belarus Minsk 0.37
168 Werewolves Fatality Denis Lihach Belarus Minsk 1.05 14.32
169 Werewolves Graphics Belarus
170 Wizard Flash Inc Ivan Belarus Minsk 0.09
171 Wolf Rage Technologies Vitalij Korolkov Belarus Minsk
172 Wrecker Smokers Team, Amiga Must Die Pavel Novitskiy Belarus Minsk 1.10 0.45
173 Yprit Savely Ivankov Belarus Minsk 0.16
174 ZED Belarus Minsk
175 Zeg Fenomen Evgenij Zareckij Belarus Chavusy 1.99
176 Zhen Belarus Gomel
177 Zhenya Kyrgansky Belarus Minsk
178 zxby.org Belarus
179 А. Есипович A. Esipovich Belarus Minsk
180 Александр Шмыгун DPS Group Alexander Shmigun Belarus Bobruysk
181 Алексей Воронин Alexey Voronin Belarus Vitebsk
182 Алексей Добрынин DPS Group Alexey Dobrinin Belarus Bobruysk
183 Алексей Пискун DPS Group Alexey Piskun Belarus Bobruysk
184 Андрей Прохоренко Andrey Prohorenko Belarus
185 Виктор Дрозд Viktor Drozd Belarus
186 Виталий Кубекин Vitaly Kubekin Belarus
187 Виталий Толстяк Vitaliy Tolstyak Belarus
188 Дмитрий Живилов Dmitriy Zhivilov Belarus
189 Дмитрий Шерко Dmitriy Sherko Belarus Brest 2.57
190 Игорь Секан Igor Sekan Belarus Minsk
191 Кирилл Гиль Twin Peaks Group Kirill Gil Belarus Slonim 0.23
192 Лёля Belarus Minsk
193 Максим Копеин Maksim Kopein Belarus Brest
194 Михаил Похилюк Mikhail Pohilyuk Belarus Slawharad
195 МЭП-8 Belarus Minsk
196 Олег Сергеев Oleg Sergeyev Belarus
197 Павел Максимук Pavel Maksimuk Belarus Brest 0.37
198 С. Гришин S. Grishin Belarus Grodno
199 Сергей Апетёнок Sergey Apetyonok Belarus
200 Сергей Бородавкин Sergey Borodavkin Belarus Grodno
201 Сергей Гулевич Sergey Gulevich Belarus Gomel 0.74
202 Церикопик Сергей Belarus Brest