Belarus

Brest (16)
Brest (2)
Chavusy (1)
Gomel (24)
Gorki (1)
Grodno (28)
Mazyr (1)
Minsk (67)
Mogilev (4)
Slonim (3)
Vitebsk (5)
Zhlobin (1)

Authors

Nickname Group(s) Real name Country City Music Rating Graphics rating
1 Alex DickBelarus
2 Alex NikiforovJurassic Park Hackers Group Aleksandr Nikiforov BelarusMinsk
3 Alex PlusovBelarusMinsk
4 Alex PsychAscendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hellBelarusGrodno
5 Alex RubinovBelarusMinsk
6 Alexander SteniuhinBelarusGrodno
7 Andrey GolubBelarusGrodno
8 AnthoniBelarusMinsk
9 Aprisobal Artem T. BelarusMinsk 2.02
10 Apus SoftwareBelarusGomel
11 ArsBelarusMinsk
12 Art WizardPro Hackers DynastyBelarusMinsk 0.16
13 AsphyxiaBelarus
14 Baca Vasiliy Pahomov BelarusGomel 1.86
15 BasaraPower Group Aleksej Silinov BelarusVitebsk
16 Bazofft Andrey Korachentsev BelarusMinsk 91.46
17 Black AngelBelarusMinsk 0.19
18 BlasterBelarusMinsk 0.73
19 Boris SivkoBelarus
20 BromBelarusMinsk
21 BYTEMAN Aleksandr Aleksandrov BelarusMinsk 1.41
22 CasanovaBelarusMinsk 0.37
23 Cloud SoftBelarus
24 Crime SphereFenomen, Paragon Group Grigory BelarusMogilev 0.46 1.07
25 D-ArtFenomen Anton Nikolaev BelarusMogilev 0.73
26 D.J.SergAscendancy Creative Labs, FishBone Crew Sergey Hanko Belarus 37.08
27 DarkMax Maxim Golikov BelarusBrest
28 DeltaBelarusBrest
29 DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev BelarusGomel 4.78
30 DJ Manager Viktor Kobzarev BelarusMinsk 4.50
31 dmBelarusMazyr 0.37
32 Dmitriy ZhivilovBelarus
33 DOCSoftek International Ltd Igor Batishev BelarusMinsk 31.07
34 Dr. LiBelarus
35 Dr. NPSBelarus
36 Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko BelarusMinsk 3.49
37 Dr.GrifusAscendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hell Sergey Orlov BelarusGrodno 1.10
38 Dr.LiBelarusDzerzhinsk 0.26
39 Dream TeamBelarus
40 EaZyMBs Group Dmitrij Kostroma BelarusGomel
41 EDBelarusMinsk
42 ELFBelarusGomel
43 EquatorPro Hackers Dynasty Valeriy Kovalev BelarusMinsk 27.43 0.09
44 Eva StudioBelarusMinsk
45 EvolverDream Makers Software Vladislav Petukevich BelarusGomel 8.08 0.77
46 fatalsnipeFenomen Denis Pokaliuk BelarusMogilev 289.64
47 FenomenBelarus 0.70
48 FlyerDemos and Games Makers Software Vyacheslav Sosin BelarusMinsk 31.74
49 Fox Fluffy'sAmaltiya Incorporated Software, Savers Alliance, Target Team Pavel Gogolevskij BelarusGrodno 0.74
50 Fox Fluffy's Pavel Gogolevskiy BelarusGrodno 14.01
51 Fox FluffysBelarusGrodno
52 FreeartBelarus
53 FreemanAsphyxia, Fatality, Freeart Roman Gubskiy BelarusMinsk 13.83 0.76
54 G.L.S.Belarus
55 GansRage Technologies Dmitriy Golovach BelarusMinsk 7.35
56 Gil KirillTwin Peaks Group Kirill Gil BelarusSlonim 0.32
57 Gillespie Aleks Shimanovskiy BelarusBrest 0.74
58 Golden Fly Sergej BelarusMinsk
59 Gomel-NetBelarusGomel
60 Goulevitch SergeyBelarusGomel
61 Goulovitch Sergey Sergey Gulevich BelarusGomel 0.74
62 GrasterOversun Frendship Sergej Skolzkov BelarusSeverodvinsk 0.74 0.30
63 GREGBelarus
64 GREGBelarus
65 Hammer Aleksandr Monahov BelarusMinsk 4.04
66 HawkTornado Virtual Group Mihail Shiluk BelarusBrest 0.37
67 HawkPro Hackers DynastyBelarusMinsk 1.70
68 Heaven AeroplanePro Hackers Dynasty Sergey Dubarev BelarusMinsk 0.16
69 HellchildBelarusMinsk
70 HOGBelarusBrest
71 hujkemBelarusGrodno
72 IcEPro Hackers Dynasty Georgiy Radiko BelarusMinsk
73 Igor SekanBelarusMinsk
74 IMPDream Makers Software Vladimir Hropov BelarusGomel 110.50
75 Imperio Pavel Demchuk BelarusBrest
76 Inkognito SoftBelarusBrest
77 Ishma Ivan Shmatov BelarusVitebsk 13.97
78 Isida WTKBelarusMinsk
79 JackJupiter 77BelarusMinsk 0.37
80 Jag Pavel Klimchik Belarus 0.40
81 JaguarBelarusBrest 6.98
82 Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov BelarusBobruysk 4.78
83 KAA Andrey Kuzmin BelarusGrodno 2.94
84 KamikazeRush I.S.P.A. Vadim Vlasov BelarusMinsk 6.87
85 KassBelarus
86 KezaGrodnoSoftBelarusGrodno 0.16
87 King of TimeBelarusMinsk
88 KvazarBelarusGomel
89 LamaProphecy Yuri Skripchik BelarusMinsk
90 Lama SoftBelarusMinsk
91 Laser GeniusAscendancy Creative Labs, GrodnoSoft Evgeniy Yanutsevich BelarusGrodno 7.00
92 LaversBelarusGomel
93 LenaBelarusMinsk
94 lsBelarusGrodno
95 M.CoderBelarusMinsk
96 MAGAscendancy Creative Labs, GrodnoSoftBelarusGrodno
97 Magic EagleBelarusBrest
98 MastFatality, Freeart, Jurassic Park Hackers Group Sergey Kaminskiy BelarusMinsk 127.35
99 MaverickTwin Peaks Group, Antique Crew Andrey Pochinchik BelarusSlonim 4.41
100 McMaker Aleksandr Kobzarev BelarusMinsk 45.98
101 MentatOptical Brothers Pavel CHirico BelarusMinsk 0.26
102 MeterBelarusBrest 0.37
103 Midnight Shadow Dmitriy Golubovskiy BelarusMinsk 10.29
104 MigannBelarusGomel
105 Monarch Aleksandr Malcev BelarusGomel 18.25
106 Mr. HodgehogAdia Anton BelarusBrest 0.48
107 MuzafarAdia Aleksey Tomanov BelarusBrest 7.42
108 MythosRage Technologies Evgeny Bystrov BelarusMinsk
109 Nastya Anastasiya BelarusMinsk 1.10
110 NeonsoftBelarusMinsk
111 Nick KojevnikovFatality Nikolay Kozhevnikov BelarusMinsk
112 One ManOptical Brothers Aleksandr Kovalerov BelarusMinsk 4.78 1.44
113 P.S.V.Belarus
114 PatrolBelarusBrest 1.84
115 PesoSmokers Aleksej BelarusMinsk
116 Phantom DiggerBelarus
117 PixelVirtual RealityBelarusGrodno 1.91
118 Potapenko Nick Nikolay Potapenko BelarusGomel
119 PowercomSavers Alliance Sergej Muho BelarusGrodno
120 PrusakBelarus
121 Ptushka Cracking ServiceBelarusMinsk
122 RestorerSavers Alliance Vjacheslav Tretjak BelarusGrodno
123 Rok SoftwareWE Group Oleg Romanovich BelarusMinsk 4.46
124 RSMBelarus
125 RumE-Mage Vitaliy Nozhko BelarusGrodno 1.10 0.26
126 SA CorpBelarusGomel
127 Samanasuke Valeriy Ivanashko BelarusSlonim 46.37
128 SanalexBelarusMinsk
129 Satansoft Pavel Sviridenko BelarusZhlobin 16.54
130 Savage Nikolay Kozlov BelarusVitebsk 0.77
131 ScratcherE-Mage Sergey Aukin BelarusGrodno 25.38 0.23
132 Seth Aleksey Leshilovskiy BelarusMinsk 43.74 1.81
133 ShamanDream Makers Software Vladimir Yudin BelarusGomel 2.04
134 Sherko Dmitry Dmitriy Sherko BelarusBrest 2.57
135 SierraBelarusGrodno
136 Sir DenisAscendancy Creative Labs, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Raiders from hellBelarusGrodno
137 Sirius Oleg Dudyak BelarusBrest 3.50
138 SlavikBelarusMinsk
139 SleepwalkerGrodnoSoftBelarusGrodno
140 Slick Jurij Krasuckij BelarusMinsk
141 SmontAmaltiya Incorporated Software, Savers Alliance Andrej Ejsmont BelarusGrodno
142 Spaceman Anton Efremov BelarusGrodno 2.24 2.35
143 SparkerBelarusGomel
144 Spawn OvermindBelarusMogilev
145 Spectre Andrey Bogdanovich Belarus
146 Spiders GroupBelarusGomel
147 SpinalBelarus
148 Striker Andrey Baglay BelarusMinsk 1.97
149 Studio VISABelarusVitebsk
150 Surfin' Bird Kirill Kagan BelarusMinsk 54.36
151 TankardAsphyxia, Prophecy Pyotr Abramovich BelarusMinsk 2.21
152 Terminator Andrey Kashin BelarusGorki 15.81
153 Thinker Artem Emelyanenko BelarusGomel 3.68
154 thismBelarusGrodno 2.30
155 Tiger CoreBelarus
156 Tom HialAscendancy Creative Labs, G&G Entertainment, Spectrum Warriors Corp., Virtual Reality Sergey Gavrilik BelarusGrodno
157 TSA Anton Tsuranov BelarusGomel
158 Twin PeaksBelarus
159 Undertaker Nikolay Metlitskiy BelarusMinsk 0.74
160 Val Soft Valeriy Samolenko BelarusNovopolotsk 0.37
161 VFNG Vladislav Yakubovich BelarusBrest 0.37
162 ViatorRush I.S.P.A., Avalon Viktor Onischenko BelarusChernigov 24.91
163 VICOKBelarus
164 Victor V.S.BelarusMinsk
165 Vitaly SystemBelarusMinsk 0.37
166 WE GroupBelarus
167 WerewolvesFatality Denis Lihach BelarusMinsk 1.10 9.47
168 WildOmega Hackers Group Mihail Kozlov BelarusRostov-on-Don
169 WizardFlash Inc Ivan BelarusMinsk 0.09
170 WolfRage Technologies Vitalij Korolkov BelarusMinsk
171 WreckerSmokers Pavel Novitskiy BelarusMinsk 1.10 0.45
172 ZEDBelarusMinsk
173 ZegFenomen Evgenij Zareckij BelarusChavusy 0.73
174 ZhenBelarusGomel
175 Zhenya KyrganskyBelarusMinsk
176 zxby.orgBelarus
177 Алексей Воронин Alexey Voronin BelarusVitebsk
178 Андрей Прохоренко Andrey Prohorenko Belarus
179 Виктор Дрозд Viktor Drozd Belarus
180 Виталий Кубекин Vitaly Kubekin Belarus
181 Виталий Толстяк Vitaliy Tolstyak Belarus
182 ЛёляBelarusMinsk
183 Максим Копеин Maksim Kopein BelarusBrest
184 МЭП-8BelarusMinsk
185 Олег Сергеев Oleg Sergeyev Belarus
186 Павел Максимюк Pawel Maksimuk BelarusBrest
187 Сергей Апетёнок Sergey Apetyonok Belarus