Russia

Angarsk (2)
Apatity (6)
Arzamas (21)
Azov (4)
Balashov (5)
Baltiysk (1)
Barnaul (22)
Belgorod (2)
Berdsk (7)
Cheboksary (38)
Dmitrov (3)
Dzerzhinsk (14)
Evpatoria (1)
Fryazino (2)
Gatchina (12)
Glazov (6)
Gukovo (2)
Himki (1)
Irkutsk (6)
Iskitim (2)
Ivanovo (10)
Izhevsk (56)
Kaluga (12)
Kazan (16)
Kemerovo (13)
Kharovsk (1)
Kirov (36)
Kirovsk (2)
Kirzhach (1)
Kolpino (1)
Korkino (2)
Kotlas (6)
Kovrov (29)
Krasnodar (50)
Krym (1)
Kurgan (11)
Kursk (8)
Lipetsk (1)
Liski (1)
Lobnya (1)
Malinovka (1)
Miass (5)
Moscow (267)
Norilsk (6)
Obolensk (4)
Odintsovo (18)
Omsk (19)
Oryol (1)
Penza (9)
Perm (23)
Pskov (1)
Pushkin (1)
Revda (1)
Rossosh' (1)
Ryazan (27)
Rybinsk (36)
Samara (36)
Saransk (14)
Sarapul (16)
Saratov (6)
Sarov (4)
Seversk (1)
Shadrinsk (3)
Shakhty (2)
Sochi (7)
Taganrog (26)
Tagil (1)
Tihvin (3)
Tolyatti (9)
Tomsk (26)
Toropets (1)
Tuapse (3)
Tula (29)
Tver (3)
Tyumen (2)
Tаmbov (2)
Ufa (9)
Ulyanovsk (31)
Vladimir (4)
Volgograd (7)
Vologda (8)
Volzhskiy (2)
Voronezh (60)
Yaroslavl (16)
Zernograd (1)

Authors

Nickname Group(s) Real name Country City Music Rating Graphics rating
1 "Валера" OOPS Russia Odintsovo
2 A-Soft Russia Moscow
3 A. Bazarkin A. Bazarkin Russia
4 A. Cherencov A. Cherencov Russia
5 A. Ermakov A. Ermakov Russia
6 A. Evdokimov A. Evdokimov Russia
7 A. Foreigners Russia
8 A. Fylatov Russia
9 A. I. Chepanov A. I. Chepanov Russia Saransk
10 A. I. Kuzma A. I. Kuzma Russia
11 A. Korolev A. Korolev Russia
12 A. Makushin A. Makushin Russia
13 A. Mitkin Russia
14 A. Oganesov A. Oganesov Russia St.Petersburg
15 A. Susekov A. Susekov Russia
16 A.E Service Russia Gatchina
17 A.K. Russia
18 A.N. Lysuho Russia
19 A.Parazit Aleksandr Ekshibarov Russia Barnaul 0.61
20 A.S.Köln Russia 2.18
21 A.Savenkoff Technotop Inc Anatoly Savenkov Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.40
22 A.V. Smirnov Russia
23 a3um Marat Khazarzhan Russia Krasnoyarsk 3.17
24 AAA AAABand Group Aleksey Alekseenko Russia Moscow 14.31
25 ABBA Russia Voronezh
26 Abk Russia Kazan
27 Abracadabra Russia
28 ACE Alexander Mayorov Russia Kharkiv 0.43
29 ACE [2] Russia
30 ace210 Russia Moscow
31 Action Steel Russia Tomsk
32 Activator Golden Code Software Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.09
33 Adramelek Russia
34 Adrenalin Russia
35 Advarsky Andrew Vyalkov Russia 3.91
36 AER MaLINOWKA PRODUKTIONS Evgenij Atkonov Russia Malinovka 3.01 0.30
37 AERsoft Russia Cherepovets
38 Agen Joker's Club Russia Krasnodar 0.09
39 aGGreSSor CyberPunks Unity, Scorpion & K' Hackers Group Evgeniy Sobolev Russia St.Petersburg 0.06 0.40
40 AGSoft Russia Yaroslavl
41 Aguev E. Russia
42 Ahim CyberPunks Unity Mikhail Erastov Russia Rybinsk 11.73
43 AHP Incorporation Russia Izhevsk
44 AIG Russia Moscow
45 Air Edelweiss Creative Group Dmitriy Russia Nizhny Tagil 0.37
46 Aironman Russia
47 Ak.R Russia Ufa 8.27
48 Akasaka Russia Ufa
49 Akira Artem Petrov Russia Irkutskaya Obl. 2.42
50 Akudovish Pavel Russia Omsk
51 AL Power of Sound Aleksey Titov Russia Izhevsk 1.57
52 Al-Rado Alexey Radyuk Russia Krasnodar 19.23
53 Ale-xs Xcl Russia
54 Alecksey Anuchin Russia
55 Aleks Malinovsky Alexey Malinovsky Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
56 Aleksandr Simykin Aleksandr Simykin Russia Rostov-on-Don
57 Aleksandr Strukalin Moonsoft Russia
58 Aleksandrovich Anton Anton Aleksandrovich Russia Tagil 0.06
59 Aleksei Giss Moonsoft Russia
60 Aleksey Bykov Russia
61 Aleksey Pichugin Russia
62 Aleksey Popushin Russia Cherepovets
63 Alem Russia
64 Alex OOPS Aleksandr Mahov Russia Odintsovo
65 Alex Skal Studio Aleksandr Pankov Russia Perm 0.18
66 Alex X-Team Alex Russia Chelyabinsk 0.40
67 Alex Art Russia
68 Alex Boldin ZX-Masters Software Alexander Boldin Russia St.Petersburg
69 Alex Bond Black Shark, Russian Prestige Aleksej Bondarenko Russia Dmitrov 1.95
70 Alex Boy Russia
71 Alex Cherephin Russia
72 Alex Chinkov Russia Saransk
73 Alex Filimonov Russia Voronezh
74 Alex Gobelkov Russia
75 Alex Kerman Global Corporation Russia
76 Alex Kiselev Russia Novosibirsk
77 Alex Kladov Russia Ulyanovsk
78 Alex Maltsev Russia Tula
79 Alex MG Russia 0.06
80 Alex Miller Russia
81 Alex Nikiforov Russia Minsk
82 Alex Norman Russia Volzhskiy 0.19
83 Alex Onegov Russia
84 Alex Picaso Cool Guyz Company, Triumph Russia Chelyabinsk
85 Alex Platonov Alexey Platonov Russia Tver
86 Alex Raider Russia Novosibirsk
87 Alex Research Russia Moscow
88 Alex Rider Russia
89 Alex Rostov Dementia Corporation, Delirium Tremens Aleksandr Rostov Russia Barnaul 24.56
90 Alex Shvedov Russia Rybinsk
91 Alex Soft Lotus Group Alexander Russia Krasnoyarsk
92 Alex Tcherdakov EcoNight Corp Aleksandr CHerdakov Russia Kovrov
93 Alex X Aleks Romanov Russia Ryazan 0.18
94 Alex Yudin Russia Ulyanovsk
95 Alex-Soft Russia
96 Alexander Chervyakov Russia
97 Alexander Filyanov Russia
98 Alexander Harlov Russia
99 Alexander Kormishin Russia
100 Alexander Kornienok Alexander Kornienok Russia
101 Alexander Osipovich Russia Perm
102 Alexander Pelepeychenko Russia
103 Alexander Sharihin Russia
104 Alexander Smirnov Russia
105 Alexander Urakoff Russia
106 Alexander Yakunin Russia Sarapul
107 Alexandr Belan Russia
108 Alexandr Lopuhov Russia Chelyabinsk
109 Alexandr Manuzin Russia
110 AlexB5 Russia Novosibirsk
111 AlexBoy Russia Moscow
112 Alexei Kolchev Russia
113 Alexej Reznik Russia
114 Alexey Baushkin Russia
115 Alexey Berezin Russia
116 Alexey Cherepahin Russia
117 Alexey Emelyanov Russia
118 Alexey Ermakov Russia Moscow
119 Alexey Kuznecov Russia
120 Alexey Shevelyov Russia
121 Alexey Shirokov Russia
122 Alexey Sorokin Russia Novosibirsk
123 Alexey Telushkin Russia
124 Alexey Vetytnev Russia
125 Alexis Tatarenko Russia
126 Alexsoft Team V Russia Nizhnevartovsk
127 AlexUzer Russia
128 alff Rainbow Dreams, CyberPunks Unity Aleksandr Krylov Russia Rybinsk
129 Alger Soft Russia Chelyabinsk
130 Alien X-Project Association, Virt Group Andrej Fjodorov Russia Yaroslavl 0.56
131 Alien Factory Russia
132 ALK Russia Samara
133 ALKO Alexandr Konstantinov Russia Odessa 1.62
134 Allen XLNC Systems Boris Mazyrko Russia Chelyabinsk
135 Alliance Team Russia
136 Ally Phantom Family Fjodor Nikitin Russia Cheboksary
137 Almond GFX Russia Yekaterinburg
138 Almost Russia Yekaterinburg
139 Alone Coder Invaders8, Anarchia, Conscience Dmitriy Bystrov Russia Ryazan 32.42 6.83
140 Alone Star Alexey Vasiliev Russia Tula 0.06
141 Alonestar Russia Tula
142 ALS & RLS Russia
143 ALS & RLS Russia
144 Alter World Russia
145 Alvic Russia Omsk
146 Alx Brainwave Alexander Bazhenov Russia Yoshkar-Ola 0.37 0.48
147 AM Soft Russia Kirov
148 Ametist Russia
149 Amigo Evgeniy Andreev Russia 0.68
150 Amigo Unit 5 Russia Krasnodar 0.86
151 AmiS Russia Moscow
152 AMK Russia
153 AmoNik Nikolay Amosov Russia St.Petersburg
154 AN'Soft Russia Chelyabinsk
155 Anarchia Russia
156 Anarchy Roman Bashin Russia Olenegorsk
157 Anatolij Welichutin Russia
158 Anccan Russia
159 AND Perspective Group Andrey Peunov Russia Vologda
160 AND Speedway Dmitriy Andreev Russia Voronezh 3.49
161 AND Soft Russia Voronezh
162 AnderP Андрей Пичкалов Russia Vologda 1.46
163 Andrei Boiu Russia
164 Andrej Safronov Russia Moscow
165 Andrew Russia Norilsk 0.74
166 Andrew Bayanov Russia
167 Andrew Curds Russia 6.99
168 Andrew Melnikov Russia
169 Andrew Placid Double Plus, Virtual Vision Group Andrej Prohorov Russia Voronezh
170 Andrew Sckacheck Russia
171 Andrew Sckachek Andrew Sckachek Russia Novosibirsk 0.06
172 Andrew Studio Russia Taganrog
173 Andrew Zhiglov Russia
174 Andrew771 Russia Moscow
175 Andrey Bogdanovich Russia
176 Andrey Fedotov Russia
177 Andrey Harchenko Russia
178 Andrey Kazakov Russia
179 Andrey Klyukin Russia
180 Andrey Mikhailow Russia
181 Andrey Novikov Russia
182 Andrey R. Russia Krasnodar
183 Andrey Sedov Russia
184 Andrey Sharin Russia
185 Andrey W. Honitch Honey Soft Russia
186 Andrey Zaruyev Russia
187 Andy Russia Volgodonsk
188 Andy 2 Mortal Kombat Hackers Group Andrey Ivanov Russia Moscow 0.73
189 Andy Chernikov Russia Moscow
190 Andy Coding Andrey Panin Russia Barnaul
191 Andy Fer Intentions Matrix Crew Andrey Aleksandrov Russia Cheboksary 36.84
192 Andy Inc Russia Nizhny Tagil
193 Andy Man Russia Izhevsk
194 Andy Nik Russia Moscow
195 Andy Specman Russia
196 Andy Steeler Russia Novosibirsk
197 Andyman Russia
198 Andyson Andrey Bannikov Russia Kirov 0.06
199 Angel Sendest, Techno Lab Igor SHurubov Russia Krasnodar
200 Angel Trinitrocode Nadezhda Gorban Russia Nizhny Tagil
201 Anomal Zone Russia Pervouralsk
202 Anosoft Russia Tomsk
203 ANS Digital Reality Andrey Sergeev Russia Velikiy Novgorod 2.95
204 Anshukov Vladimir Russia Norilsk
205 Ant CyberPunks Unity, Experience Group Andrej Stepanov Russia Rybinsk 0.26
206 ANT Russia Kharovsk
207 Ant Skywalker Russia
208 Antipod Petr Generalenko Russia Lviv 1.43
209 Antique Toy Team Russia
210 Anton Belenki Anton Belenki Russia Perm
211 Anton Coder Russia Yekaterinburg
212 Anton Ermak Russia Iskitim
213 Anton Kravcov Russia
214 Antony SCG Anton Russia St.Petersburg 0.06
215 AOV Oleg Agalakov Russia Krasnoyarsk
216 APNsoft Russia Tula
217 APUS Russia
218 Arbat Shop Russia Novosibirsk
219 Archy Die Krupps Group Artem Hicenko Russia Novocherkassk 0.19
220 Ardo Crowd Company Andrey Rybalchenko Russia Krasnodar 0.19
221 Ares Russia Moscow
222 Argon Russia Moscow
223 Arhey Russia Pervouralsk
224 Aristov Ivan Russia Izhevsk
225 Army Group Russia Novosibirsk
226 Arno Omega Group, Softenterprise, Scorpion & K' Hackers Group, ZX-Masters Software Aleksandr Mihaylov Russia St.Petersburg 1.97
227 Arsema Russia
228 Art No Operation Jan Flaska Russia Mladá Boleslav 3.84
229 Art Elssland Artur Burin Russia Gomel
230 Art Soft Craft Ware Russia Yegoryevsk 0.19
231 Art-Top Galaxy Inc Artjom Topchij Russia Gatchina
232 Artice Russia
233 Artio Playgear Company Russia Kemerovo
234 Artist Russia Krasnouralsk
235 Artman Russia Moscow
236 Arty Digital Reality Artem Kharitonov Russia Velikiy Novgorod
237 Artyom Kolesnikov Russia
238 Arusoft Russia Novosibirsk
239 AS Sergey Aleksandrov Russia Taganrog
240 ASC Andrey Sendetskiy Russia Dnepropetrovsk 10.92
241 Ashnar Pavel Komissarov Russia Sarov 1.68
242 Asi Andrey Sinitsyn Russia Nizhniy Novgorod 1.41
243 Asman Russia Moscow
244 Ast Russia 0.06
245 Asw Andrey Prohorov Russia Voronezh 0.80
246 aturbidflow Russia Voronezh
247 Aurun Russia
248 Avatar Boris Sergeev Russia St.Petersburg 6.58
249 AVD Anatoliy Demchenko Russia St.Petersburg 0.06
250 AVF and CH Russia Moscow
251 AVG Records Alexander Gobelkov Russia Yegoryevsk
252 Aviasoft Russia
253 Avilovs Broth Russia Volgograd
254 AVP Software Russia Moscow
255 AW Studio Russia Taganrog
256 Awful Creez Russia Neftekamsk
257 AWS-Soft Russia Moscow
258 AY-Group AY Group Aleksander and Yuri Kostik Russia Yasnogorsk 1.00
259 Azon Sinclair Club Shamaev Roman Russia Voronezh
260 B. Michael Russia
261 B. Roman Romanov Nicodim Russia
262 B. Wybanob Russia
263 B.S.S Russia
264 Babkin A P Russia
265 Baby Soft Russia Semey
266 Bach XXI Anton Russia Nizhny Tagil
267 Bag Unlimited Land Group Aleksej Balashov Russia Sarapul
268 Baksman Russia Cheboksary
269 Balaganoff Russia
270 Baltika Russia Novovyatsk 0.06
271 Balvas Vitaliy Balvas Russia Chișinău
272 Banned Users Russia
273 Basil Vasiliy Loginov Russia Ryazan 0.49
274 BAT Konstantin Ratnikov Russia Cherkassy 0.06
275 BAT Boy Russia Moscow
276 Bat-Soft Russia Cherkassy
277 Batman Joker Systems Aleksej Minin Russia Kotlas
278 Bavsoft Russia Kovrov
279 Bazofft Andrey Korachentsev Russia Minsk 13.59
280 BC Masters Russia
281 Bear Aleksandr Rostunov Russia Dzerzhinsk 3.26
282 Beavis Volga Soft Renat Gabdrahmanov Russia St.Petersburg
283 Belyaev Vitaliy Russia Chelyabinsk
284 Bes Russia
285 bfox Oleg Senin Russia St.Petersburg 18.14 37.84
286 Big Boys Russia
287 Big Wolk Russia Moscow
288 Bil Russia Kirov
289 BioMax Extreme Entertainment Maksim Mannanov Russia Samara 1.55
290 Biozoom Andery Veselov Russia Moscow 0.44
291 BKA Russia
292 Black Cat Kingdom Dreams Oleg Russia Berdsk 5.82
293 Black Diamond Russia Nizhny Tagil
294 Black Groover Russia
295 Black Helmet Denis Koravaev Russia Odintsovo
296 Black Helmet's Lab Russia Novosibirsk
297 Black Lord Roman Kusakin Russia Perm 4.32 0.26
298 Black Shark Russia
299 Black Star Group Russia Kirov
300 Black_Ninja Russia Kazan
301 Blade Sergey Sirotenko Russia St.Petersburg
302 BlastOff Russia 1.55
303 Blaz Midnight Group Aleksandr Rumjancev Russia Novorossiysk
304 Blazer Russia Pervouralsk
305 Blazing Thunder Software Russia Kemerovo
306 Blind CyberPunks Unity, Volume4 Mihail Malyshev Russia Rybinsk 0.19
307 Bloody Russia Moscow
308 BMV Russia Kirov
309 BMW Soft Mihail Bytalin Russia Yegoryevsk
310 Bober March Cats Vjacheslav Bobrovskij Russia Velikiy Novgorod
311 Bobik Russia Moscow
312 Boby Soft Corp Russia Semey
313 Bocan Roman Roman Botsan Russia Rybinsk 1.55
314 Boctopr Hackerz' Design Software Aleksey Fyodorov Russia Tyumen 1.74 0.48
315 Boev Soft Russia Voronezh
316 Bogdanov Andrey Russia
317 Boiu Andrei Russia
318 Bolek Russia
319 Bonch Russia Novosibirsk
320 Bond Russia
321 Bonysoft Boris Gribov Russia Volzhskiy 21.85
322 Booster Aleksandr Filimonov Russia Voronezh 20.97
323 Bopoh'ok Russia
324 Boris Makurin Boris Makurin Russia Perm
325 Borozdin Sergey Russia
326 Boss Coding Russia Novoaltaysk
327 Brain Russia Voronezh
328 Breaker Sasha Soft Alexander Tishchenko Russia
329 Breeze FishBone Crew, Ascendancy Creative Labs, G&G Entertainment, Spectrum Warriors Corp. Oleg Golenkov Russia Grodno 12.81
330 Brutal Creators Russia
331 Budder MGN Group Konstantin Russia Petrozavodsk
332 Buddy ERA Creative Group Evgeny Kolesnikov Russia Berdsk 58.47
333 Bugsy Hackerz' Design Software Roman Fyodorov Russia Tyumen 7.99 1.27
334 Bulba Sergey Sergey Bulba Russia Khabarovsk 0.92
335 Bumerang Co Russia
336 BushSoft Russia Kirov
337 Butramev D. Dmitri Butramyev Russia Tver
338 buzzkei Russia 2.19
339 Bytex Russia
340 Bytic Clevers Group, Triumph Andrej SHirjaev Russia Chelyabinsk
341 C'Est Demon Denis Gromov Russia Cheboksary 2.46
342 C&C Russia
343 C&C Russia
344 C.G.V.S.A.U. Russia Saransk
345 C.J.Le0 Coders' Academy Interactive Group Pavel Stoyan Russia Taganrog 6.29
346 C.Michaell Russia 0.37
347 Cache Volga Soft, Laser Dreams Konstantin Dronov Russia Tolyatti
348 Caliph Visual Boys Ilya Nikishin Russia Penza 0.49
349 Cannibal Techno Lab, Partyzans, Paradox Crew Grigoriy Sadovoy Russia Goryachy Klyuch 0.55
350 Cannibal Corpse Russia
351 Capry Studio Stall Pavel Stahov Russia Pervouralsk 0.06
352 Capry Stall Studio Stall Russia
353 Captain Pronin Alexey Pronin Russia Volgograd
354 Cardinal Aleksey Andronov Russia Arzamas
355 Cardinal Vitaliy Kazakov Russia Kemerovo 0.09
356 Cardy Russia Goryachy Klyuch
357 Caro Russia
358 Casey Jones Russia Tolyatti
359 Casio Igor Petrunin Russia Kazan
360 CATGEN Russia Yekaterinburg
361 CAV Inc CyberPunks Unity, Auryn Creative Group Aleksandr Kotov Russia Rybinsk
362 Ceeroy Maksim Zubchenkov Russia Kursk 0.06
363 Cezarrr Russia
364 CGS Russia Nizhny Tagil
365 Ch41ns4w Roman Kuraev Russia Samara 11.54
366 Chaos Hell Raisers Russia
367 Chaos A.D. Russia Tomsk
368 Chaos Inc Russia Ryazan
369 Chasm CyberPunks Unity, Infosoft Group Vladimir Fedorov Russia Rybinsk 1.10 0.03
370 Chemberlen Russia Samara
371 Cherenkov Sergh Sergey Cherenkov Russia Gatchina
372 Chervinsky Andrey Andrey Chervinskiy Russia St.Petersburg
373 Chip 'n Dale Russia
374 Chip 'n Dale Russia
375 Chirchik Russia
376 Chirkoff Unit 5 Roman Chirkov Russia Krasnodar 20.36
377 CityAceE Russia
378 Cj Echo Triumph Aleksandr Maksimov Russia Chelyabinsk 65.26
379 Cj Leo Russia Taganrog
380 CJ Mouse Sergey Poyda Russia Taganrog
381 Cj Splinter Trinitrocode Roman Lashkov Russia Nizhny Tagil 62.44 4.35
382 Cj.Le0 Russia
383 Clown Delirium Tremens Evgenij Seleznjov Russia Barnaul 11.38
384 Cobra Russia Nizhny Tagil
385 Cobra Speccy Boyz Peter Agyagos Russia Košice 2.18 0.45
386 Coders Academy Interactive Group Russia Taganrog
387 Coders' Academy Russia
388 Codes Craft Computing Russia Moscow
389 Color of Magic Russia Vladivostok
390 Colorbok Phantom Family Evgenij Tabakov Russia Cheboksary 12.73
391 Comcod Ltd Russia Chișinău
392 Comix Company Russia Yoshkar-Ola
393 Compowellcome Russia
394 Compu-MS Scorpion Club Efim Shuvikov Russia Moscow 0.09
395 Concern Chaos Russia
396 Concord Andrey Trofimov Russia Novocheboksarsk
397 Condor Soft Russia Yaroslavl
398 Conver-Utility Russia
399 Coockie Cosmix, Progress Russia Moscow
400 Cooper Feet Copper Feet Aleksey Mednonogov Russia St.Petersburg
401 Cop Scanner Hackers Group, Space Team Group Russia Krasnoyarsk
402 Copper Feet Copper Feet Vyacheslav Mednonogov Russia St.Petersburg 3.43
403 CopySoft Evgeny Khudonogov Russia Krasnoyarsk
404 Corona Studio Russia Ufa
405 Corvax Russia
406 COSM-J2+ Russia
407 CPM Corporation Russia Ulyanovsk
408 CPU [2] Russia
409 Crack Soft Russia Kurgan
410 Crank Russia Krasnodar
411 Crash Real Masters Ilya Panfilov Russia Petrozavodsk 1.22
412 Crash Team Russia Chișinău
413 Crazer Russia
414 Crazer Vladimir Russia Novocheboksarsk
415 Crazy Cat Lotus Group Russia Krasnoyarsk
416 Crazy Demo Maker Russia Vologda
417 Crazy Digger Intruders Corp Russia Kursk 0.89
418 Crazy Dmc Alliance Team, FX Illusion Dmitrij Marcudinov Russia Yekaterinburg
419 Crazy Pixel BioTech Software, Alliance Team Aleksey Bazuev Russia Yekaterinburg 0.36
420 Create Soft Russia
421 creator Fairlight Alexey Kovrigin Russia Novosibirsk 0.90 0.76
422 Creators Group Russia Chișinău
423 CRG Russia
424 Criminal Die Krupps Group Andrey Gulov Russia Novocherkassk 12.08 0.19
425 Crocus Man Russia Goryachy Klyuch
426 Cross Road Russia Vsevolozhsk
427 Cross Worlds Russia Saratov
428 Crusher Russia Kirov
429 Crushers Russia
430 Cryss Andrey Bogomolov Russia Velikiy Novgorod
431 CS-Setup Russia
432 Cure Soft Sergey Fedorov Russia Tver
433 Cutset Russia
434 Cyberax Software Russia Kemerovo
435 CyberDemon Russia Ryazan
436 CyberJack Russia
437 Cyborg Igor Russia Kirov 0.12
438 CYP Russia Komsomolsk-na-Amure
439 Czar Russia St.Petersburg
440 D-Juice HardWave Crew, Laser Soft Evgeniy Leshukov Russia Obolensk 56.88 0.48
441 D-Love Russia Odessa
442 D. Ganich Russia
443 D. M0r0zz Russia
444 D. Marinichev Russia
445 D. Paltusov Russia
446 D. Podshivalov Russia
447 D. Taranov Earpsoft Russia
448 D. Tkachenko Russia
449 D.B. Solodovnikov Russia
450 D.E. Russia Moscow
451 D.J. Dens Surdakar Group Denis Ryabtsev Russia Rybinsk
452 D.J. Music Dmitriy Guseynov Russia Yaroslavl 0.06
453 D.J. Onesoft Yuriy Buravtsev Russia St.Petersburg
454 D.J. Serg Russia
455 D.J. Stepanenko Russia
456 D.J.Alfa Russia Moscow
457 D.J.Cont Pavel Russia Sochi 2.60
458 D.J.NZ Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
459 D.J.Serg Russia Moscow 2.13
460 D.J.Sham Russia Olenegorsk 1.51
461 D.J.Whiteman Russia Moscow 0.47
462 D.S. Russia Krasnoyarsk
463 D.W.T. Russia
464 DAB Denis Barkov Russia St.Petersburg 5.69
465 DAB Laboratory Dmitrij Bekkerman Russia Birobidzhan
466 DAB Labs Russia
467 Daddy Karlo Russia
468 DAF Russia St.Petersburg 2.04
469 Dagma Denis Shivikov Russia Samara 5.83
470 Dail Russia Nizhny Tagil
471 Danger Russia
472 Dangerous Vyacheslav Sarafov Russia St.Petersburg 2.40
473 Daniel Russia Chelyabinsk
474 Daniil Playgear Company Daniil Bajanov Russia Kemerovo 0.48
475 Daniil Bayanov Bayanov and Co.Ltd Daniil Bayanov Russia Kemerovo
476 Danzil Daniil Goranin Russia Yoshkar-Ola 4.51
477 DAP GladiatorsSoft Dmitrij Prosvirin Russia Ulyanovsk 6.09
478 Dark Souls Corporation Russia Ivanovo
479 Darkdreams Corp Russia Pitkyaranta
480 Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay Russia Tuapse 32.66
481 DarkMax Russia
482 Darkness Of Middle Earth Russia Barnaul
483 Dashkov Aleksey Aleksey Dashkov Russia
484 DasSoft Russia Ulyanovsk
485 Dave Vitaliy Bugrov Russia Taganrog 0.06
486 Davos Experience Group, HorrorSoft Dmitriy Okatov Russia Moscow 27.21
487 Dawidow Russia Sarapul
488 Dawidow Danil Russia Sarapul
489 Dax Russia Krasnodar
490 DCG Russia
491 DDp Russia Izhevsk
492 Dead Man Russia
493 dead8088 Russia Yoshkar-Ola
494 Deadie CyberPunks Unity, HorrorSoft Vladimir Krygin Russia Cherepovets 0.40 9.69
495 Death Moroz Russia
496 Deather Intruders Corp Russia Kursk 1.06
497 Debugger Andrey Melnikov Russia St.Petersburg 0.18
498 Dec-Gfx Russia
499 Deckard Atomic Destruction Group Dmitry Korabelnikov Russia Ryazan
500 Decsoft Russia Moscow
501 Ded Smirnoff Power of Sound, FFC Computers Andrey Smirnov Russia Izhevsk 0.95
502 Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev Russia Izhevsk 2.08
503 Deen Unique Group Russia Yekaterinburg
504 deFarce Russia Dzerzhinsk
505 Delealan Russia Moscow
506 Delf Russia
507 Delirium Hackers Group Russia Kazan
508 Delta Computer Center Russia Moscow
509 Delta Corporation Russia Kovrov
510 Delta Hackers Group Russia
511 Demchenko A.N Team V Alexander Demchenko Russia Nizhnevartovsk
512 Demiurge Russia Vladivostok
513 Demiurge Ash Eternity Industry, JeeZ Aleksey Shirokov Russia Kovrov 7.33
514 Demon Experience Group, Bitmunchers, Mayhem, ZXPro Dmitriy Russia Kaliningrad 23.83 1.18
515 Demonik Ruins of Mankind Art Group Pavel Logvintsev Russia St.Petersburg
516 demon_zx Diman Plus Co. Dmitriy Terentev Russia Kursk
517 Den Real Masters Denis Kukharev Russia Petrozavodsk 3.40
518 Den Another World Software, Mafia Private Corporation Denis Russia Kaliningrad 8.04
519 Den Bs-Ent Denis Rostorguev Russia St.Petersburg
520 Den Popov Russia Arzamas
521 Den Popov Russia Arzamas
522 DeNeR Russia
523 Deni Denis Sokolov Russia St.Petersburg 1.46
524 Denis A. Murashov Russia
525 Denis Ayabcev Russia
526 Denis Doolov Russia
527 Denis Grachev Sibcrew Russia 1.80
528 Denis Hmil Russia
529 Denis Kuznetsov Russia
530 Denis Labootin Russia
531 Denis Oleinik Russia Moscow
532 Denis Parinov Russia
533 Denis Popyrin Denis Popyrin Russia Vsevolozhsk 1.17
534 Denis Rykov Russia
535 DenisGrachev RetroSouls Denis Russia 56.99
536 Denoro Russia 4.83
537 DENYsoft Russia Goryachy Klyuch
538 Derace Brothers Russia Vladivostok
539 DES Russia Tomsk
540 Destr Russia Pitkyaranta
541 Destroyer Russia Novocherkassk
542 Destructor Russia
543 DEV Andrey Russia Evpatoria 0.06
544 Dexter Galaxy Inc Nikolay Zhirov Russia Gatchina 2.34 1.02
545 Dexus Team V Denis Dratov Russia Nizhnevartovsk 11.91 0.44
546 Di-All Russia Kemerovo
547 Dialog Group Russia Omsk
548 Diamond Russia Krasnodar
549 Diamondsoft Dmitriy Davidovich Russia Apatity 0.06
550 Diavol Russia
551 DiC Zombusters Crew Dmitry Shilov Russia Arzamas 0.22
552 Die Krupps Russia
553 Digital Arts Russia St.Petersburg
554 Digital Boy Russia
555 Digital Dreams Russia
556 Digital Lords Software Russia Kovrov
557 Digital Perversions Russia Tomsk
558 DiHalt visitor Russia
559 Dihlofos Russia
560 DIM Aleksandr SHeshov Russia Moscow
561 Dima Russia Moscow
562 Diman Sinclair Club Dmitrij Smorodin Russia Voronezh
563 Dimedrol Coders' Academy Interactive Group Russia Taganrog
564 Dimidrol Green Bit Group, Mild Group Dmitry Bakhtin Russia Yoshkar-Ola 109.15
565 DimikSoft Russia
566 Dimitry Golovanov Russia
567 Dimitry Kulikov Russia
568 Dimitry Tokarev Russia
569 Dimka Russia
570 DiMO Russia Yekaterinburg
571 Dimon Partyzans, Licos, Omega Hackers Group Dmitrij Kozhevnikov Russia Rostov-on-Don
572 Dio-Gen Russia Tula
573 Dirk Diggler Russia Petrozavodsk
574 DiS Soft Russia Moscow
575 Disa Denis Russia Kirov 0.15
576 Disabler Omega Hackers Group, Disabler Production LabAratory Andrej Gorelov Russia Rostov-on-Don 0.09 0.67
577 Disabler Production Lab Russia
578 Disco media Russia Cheboksary
579 Dissonator Konstantin Shaev Russia Ryazan 0.37
580 diver 4th Dimension, STARDUST, Selected Realms, Nitrox, thesuper, thesuper Aleksey Russia Perm 351.28
581 Dizatorr Diz A Torr Russia 0.42
582 DizZy Ivan Rubilo Russia Lobnya
583 Dj Alex Russia Kovrov
584 DJ Andy Russia Ufa 0.06
585 DJ AVO Virtual Creators Andrey Ovchinnikov Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.93
586 DJ Crack Sergey Uhnevich Russia Odintsovo
587 DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Schetkin Russia Chelyabinsk
588 DJ Denson Denis Vorobev Russia Novosibirsk 7.95
589 DJ Dilex Dmitriy Usov Russia Moscow
590 DJ Doc Aleks Russia Izhevsk 0.37
591 DJ Eraser Cyber Team Russia
592 DJ Fast Russia Cheboksary 1.07
593 Dj Hooligan Denis ZHabkin Russia Saratov
594 DJ Krubo Virtual Creators Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.59
595 DJ Max Tropic Software, Moderation, Power of Sound Web Team Maksim Samarin Russia Neftekamsk 2.62
596 DJ Music Soft Russia Yaroslavl
597 DJ Rush Roman Kovalev Russia Barnaul
598 Dj Vigil Russia Taganrog
599 DJ Whiteman Russia Moscow
600 DJ Wolf Sergey Malyshev Russia Goryachy Klyuch 0.09
601 DJ.Chemist Sergey Kirillov Russia Cheboksary 0.06
602 DJ.Maxx Maksim Alekseev Russia Cheboksary
603 DJ.Mel Coders' Academy Interactive Group Alexander Borzenkov Russia Taganrog 1.61
604 DJG Dmitriy Ganin Russia Tomsk
605 DJS Russia Moscow
606 Djy Russia Chelyabinsk
607 dkamenski Russia Kaluga
608 DKV Soft Russia Novosibirsk
609 DM. Proff Russia
610 DM.Proff Russia Novosibirsk
611 dman Placebo, Eternity Industry Dmitrij Kalinin Russia Kovrov 51.14
612 Dmitri Grishchenko Russia
613 Dmitri Korniychuk Russia
614 Dmitriy Bekkerman Russia
615 Dmitriy Gultyaev Dmitriy Gultyaev Russia Krasnodar
616 Dmitriy Lebedev Russia
617 Dmitriy Usmanov STEP Creative Group Dmitriy Usmanov Russia Moscow 1.46
618 Dmitry Artamonov Russia
619 Dmitry Danner Russia
620 Dmitry Egorov Russia
621 Dmitry Eremeew Russia
622 Dmitry Golubovsky Russia
623 Dmitry Labutcky Russia
624 Dmitry Pyankov Russia
625 Dmitry R. Altbregin Russia
626 Dmitry Sminrnov Russia
627 Dmitry Tischenko Russia
628 Dmitry Zakharijev Dmitry Zakharijev Russia St.Petersburg
629 Dmitry Zelenkevich Russia
630 DMT Russia
631 DMV Russia Kirov
632 DNK Global Games, Virt Group Dmitriy Kovalev Russia St.Petersburg 5.58
633 Doctor Max Global Corporation Russia
634 DOCTOR MAZA Russia
635 Dome Russia
636 Domen Russia
637 Dominator Oleg Ahaimov Russia Yekaterinburg 0.12
638 Doraemon Russia Apatity
639 Double Headed Secret Russia
640 Double Soft Russia Cherkassy
641 Dovakin Russia 0.28
642 Dowel-Sum Russia Krasnodar
643 Dozzer CodeRaizers Ruslan Russia Chelyabinsk
644 DR Russia Donetsk
645 Dr-Simens Aleksey Semyonov Russia Yekaterinburg 0.06
646 Dr. Bars Evgeniy Barskiy Russia Novosibirsk
647 Dr. Dash Russia
648 Dr. Dismal Russia
649 Dr. Dragon Russia
650 Dr. Laser Russia
651 Dr. Mushroomer Russia
652 Dr. Paradox Accept Corp Russia
653 Dr. Shura Russia
654 Dr. Spawn Russia
655 Dr.Alcohol Russia Moscow
656 Dr.Codex Russia Glazov
657 Dr.Crash Vasiliy Repin Russia Cheboksary 0.06
658 Dr.Dash Russia Tula
659 Dr.Death Russia Samara
660 Dr.Dismal Ilya Shirinkin Russia Perm 0.49
661 Dr.John Evgeny Soloshenko Russia Novosibirsk
662 Dr.Lion Evgeniy Oleksandrenko Russia Nova Vodolaha 1.56
663 Dr.Longman Russia Moscow 0.09
664 Dr.Love Russia
665 Dr.Max Maksim Krassa Russia Staryi Oskol 0.74
666 Dr.Rave Russia Chelyabinsk
667 Dr.Shura Russia Yaroslavl
668 Dr.Stes Russia Goryachy Klyuch
669 Dr.Yorick Max Entertainment Inc., Maxware Group, Maxware Corp. Russia 1.28
670 Dracula Omega Hackers Group Alexander Stukalov Russia Rostov-on-Don
671 dragon lord Artem Kisilenko Russia Krasnoyarsk
672 Dragons Lord 'Crazy' Studio Russia
673 Drawer Entire Group Sergej Kaminskij Russia Kiev 0.30
674 DRC Russia
675 Dreamer Entire Group Vitaliy Murenko Russia Kiev 23.24
676 Drema Russia Arzamas
677 Drink Lovers Corp Russia Yaroslavl
678 Dron Golden Disk Corporation Andrey Evdokimov Russia Voronezh 1.99
679 Dron GSD Group Russia Arzamas 0.62
680 Dron K3L Andrey Matskevich Russia Kaliningrad
681 Dron Andrey Filin Russia Arzamas
682 Druid X-Project Association Aleksandr Poberezhniy Russia Tomsk
683 Drv53b6 Russia Cheboksary
684 drwho Russia
685 Drynkin Dmitry Russia Samara
686 DSC Russia
687 Dupanov Alexey Russia Moscow
688 DV Soft Russia Arzamas
689 Dwarf Extreme Entertainment, Beermanz Aleksej SHmonov Russia Sarov 0.97
690 DX-69 Dmitriy Homenko Russia Kurgan 1.66
691 Dyclofoce Cosmix, Progress Russia Moscow
692 E-Mage Russia
693 E. Aguev Russia
694 E. Elantsev Russia
695 E. Milun Russia
696 E. Polyakov Russia
697 E. Rerih Russia
698 E.C.Studio Russia Neftekamsk
699 E.Foxx Russia Moscow
700 E.S.V. Russia Barnaul
701 E2 Soft Russia
702 EA Antares, MegaDate Group Ilya Abrosimov Russia Moscow 36.53
703 EA Soft Russia Moscow
704 East Eagles Company Russia Chelyabinsk
705 Eastman Alexey Ivanov Russia Izhevsk 0.06
706 ECI Optimum Russia Cherepovets
707 EDA Soft Russia Samara
708 Edas Constellation International Association, Serious Makers Group Eduard Russia Kaliningrad
709 Edik Z-Club Eduard Srapionov Russia Rostov-on-Don
710 Edison Russia Chelyabinsk
711 Edlar Agaev Russia
712 Efremov Aleksey Aleksey Efremov Russia Kursk 0.18
713 Efremov Andrey Russia Omsk
714 Eg Evgeniy Golyakov Russia Moscow
715 EJB Russia Chelyabinsk
716 ejkot Andrey Pitolin Russia Kotlas 27.92
717 Eldar Korotkov Russia
718 Electrical Brain Russia
719 Electron Konstantin Lebedev Russia St.Petersburg 0.06
720 Elevator Andrey Lyomin Russia Voronezh
721 Elf Rush I.S.P.A., Dream Makers Software Konstantin Radchuk Russia Gomel 0.48
722 Elfh Konstantin Elfimov Russia Rybinsk 0.06
723 Elikom Russia Nizhny Tagil
724 Eliseev V. Russia
725 Elite Hacker Club Russia Tomsk
726 Elly Estel Russia Moscow
727 EM Production Russia
728 Em(022000) Ivan Tugay Russia Tuapse 2.50
729 Employer Russia Yekaterinburg
730 Energo Russia
731 Energy Minds X-Project Association Russia
732 Energy Star Company Russia Tomsk
733 Enigma Russia Nizhny Tagil
734 Entry Minds Russia
735 Envelop Russia
736 EO Arsenal Russia Izhevsk
737 ER Sanchez Crew Eugene Rogulin Russia Moscow 30.74
738 Eraser Artem Shabarshin Russia Yekaterinburg 0.86
739 Erena Kline JeeZ, Proxima Centauri Elena Krajnova Russia Kovrov 0.23
740 EricSoft Russia Krasnodar
741 Error Peter Russia St.Petersburg 0.95
742 Esv Sergey Emelyanov Russia Ivanovo 0.12
743 Eugen Tsalapov Russia
744 Eugene Cherepanov Russia
745 Eugene Repyov Russia Yoshkar-Ola
746 Eugene Stepanoff Russia
747 Eugeny Muchkin Russia
748 Evgene Kulev Russia Sarapul
749 Evgeni Redkin Russia
750 Evgeniy Golodov Evgeniy Golodov Russia Goryachy Klyuch
751 Evgeny Bernikov Russia Birobidzhan
752 Evgeny Chudinov Russia
753 Evgeny Grigoriev COSMOS designers Russia
754 Evgeny Kulikaev Russia
755 Evgeny Tsyplakov Russia Tomsk
756 Evil God Independent Creators Russia St.Petersburg 0.52
757 Evolution Code Group Russia Moscow
758 Evrika Russia
759 Ewgeny7 Evgenij Ivanov Russia St.Petersburg
760 Exact Arts Russia Moscow
761 Exalot Mihail Russia St.Petersburg 0.86
762 Excess Team Russia
763 Exotic Empire Gagroup Russia Goryachy Klyuch
764 Expert Russia Izhevsk
765 Exploder Alexey Veresov Russia Vladimir
766 Extremal' AO Russia Moscow
767 Extreme Russia
768 EYE Q Russia
769 F.C.A. Russia St.Petersburg 0.19
770 Faceoff Association Russia
771 Factory of Rain Russia Chelyabinsk
772 Falcon Kingdom Dreams, SCG Russia Ulyanovsk 0.03
773 Falton Flash Inc Denis Grishutkin Russia Odintsovo 2.38
774 Fanat Russia Shadrinsk
775 Fanat Famous Faces Factory Yuri Batenko Russia Krasnoyarsk
776 Fanat & Co Russia
777 Fanatic Stas STEP Creative Group Stanislav Efimov Russia Moscow
778 Fancy Russia Novosibirsk
779 Fancy 2 Russia Novosibirsk
780 Fantasy Russia
781 Fantom Omega Hackers Group Anatoly Filimonov Russia Rostov-on-Don 0.06
782 Fantom Siberian Group Valentin Pavlyukevich Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.59
783 Fantomas soft Russia
784 Fantomassoft Russia Moscow
785 Faraon Queen Software Inc Sergey Russia Samara 0.43 1.70
786 Fargo Ltd Russia Saransk
787 Fast Group Russia
788 Faster Russia Ulyanovsk
789 Fat Bastards Russia Rybinsk
790 Fayko Yury Russia Voronezh
791 FDG Russia Ryazan
792 FDI Russia Moscow
793 Fedorov Sergey Sergey Fedorov Russia Chaykovskiy
794 Feskov Kuzma Russia
795 FF Soft Russia
796 Fidget Russia
797 Fikus-Pikus Russia Novosibirsk
798 Fil Gfx Russia Moscow
799 Fireman Valeriy Russia Kamensk-uralskiy
800 FireSoft Group Russia Kirov
801 Fishbone Russia
802 Fist Aleksey Kulakov Russia Voronezh 0.37
803 Fist Soft Russia Voronezh
804 Fixxar Russia Rybinsk
805 Flabber Virtual Masters Russia Kovrov
806 Flamer Russia Sarapul
807 Flash_ZX Igor Nasyrov Russia Perm
808 Flast Pavel Fedorov Russia Moscow 0.09
809 Flay Russia Ivanovo
810 Flex Russia Rybinsk
811 Flint Denis Osintsev Russia Novosibirsk
812 Flint Inc Russia Novosibirsk
813 Flower Anna Andreevskaja Russia Liski 4.11
814 flushakkkr Russia
815 Flyer Rage Technologies Anton Osipov Russia St.Petersburg
816 Flying Russia
817 Flying Skull Russia Azov
818 Flymansoft Andrey Mushnikov Russia Kharkiv
819 Forgotten Future Russia Cheboksary
820 Fox Wolf Pack Group Russia Moscow
821 Fox SF Group Aleksej Ershov Russia Tihvin
822 Fox Software Russia Moscow
823 Foxx Inside Law, April Entertainment Aleksey Enin Russia Voronezh 0.50
824 Fractal3Dminimod Russia
825 Freddy Kruger Famous Faces Factory Alexey Legotin Russia Krasnoyarsk
826 Free Glozed Russia
827 Free Group Russia
828 Freedom Russia
829 Freeman Ruler Russia Samara
830 Fregat Group Russia Cheboksary
831 Fresh News Russia
832 Fresher Aleksey Kudryashov Russia Cheboksary
833 Frunze Sergey Frunze Russia St.Petersburg 0.25
834 FuckSoftware Ltd Russia Kaluga
835 Fun Russia
836 Funatic Stanislav Russia Kirov
837 Funny Boys Russia
838 Fux Seamans, Progress Andrey Fisun Russia Moscow 0.06
839 FX Illusion Russia
840 Fyodorov Oleg Russia Novosibirsk
841 Fyrex Mayhem Russia Tula
842 G&M Russia
843 G&M Russia
844 G-elay mc Anton Anisimov Russia Samara
845 G. Gill Russia
846 G. Kovrov Russia
847 G.D. Triebkraft, 4th Dimension, STARDUST Andrej Belov Russia Perm 17.23
848 G.I.V. Russia Omsk
849 g0blinish Zombusters Crew, Beermanz Dmitry Krapivin Russia Arzamas 0.89
850 Gabber Aleksey Russia Moscow
851 GAL Russia Tomsk
852 Gala Force Hackers Group Russia Irkutsk
853 Galaxy Group Russia
854 GalaxySoft Corp Russia
855 GAM Aleksandr Gromilov Russia Balashikha
856 Game Master Famous Faces Factory Dmitry Kravchuk Russia Krasnoyarsk
857 Games Killer Russia Kharkiv
858 Garik Russia Taganrog
859 Gas13 Aleksej Garkushin Russia Krasnodar 16.66
860 GauSS Russia
861 Gavrilenko Denis Russia Krasnodar
862 Gavrilov Igor Russia Moscow
863 GayCrew Russia
864 Gazprom Russia
865 GDM Soft Russia
866 GDS Software Russia Krasnoyarsk
867 GEB-Soft Russia
868 Gefter Mortal Kombat Hackers Group Russia Moscow
869 Gena MPS Group, Progress Gennady Kurov Russia Moscow
870 General Group Russia Omsk
871 Genesis Russia
872 Genius Virtual Creators Pavel Starkov Russia Krasnoyarsk
873 George Music Studio Russia Ulyanovsk
874 George Treshew Russia Moscow
875 Georgi Kwiring Russia
876 GFC Russia
877 Ghost Terror Group Aleksandr Gnatenko Russia St.Petersburg
878 Ghostsoft Russia
879 Gibson Konstantin Nikiforov Russia Novokuznetsk 20.34
880 Giss Aleksey Aleksey Giss Russia Korkino
881 Gladiators Software Russia Ulyanovsk
882 Glen Red Limited Drunkards Group Eugeny Repyov Russia Yoshkar-Ola
883 Glider Energy Group, XXL Association Gennadiy Bochkaryov Russia Cherkassy
884 Glive Tawn Russia
885 Global Unnuclearization Group Russia Ryazan
886 Gloomer Russia Yekaterinburg
887 Glotov S Sergey Glotov Russia Rostov-on-Don
888 Glukman Russia Rostov-on-Don
889 Glyuker Russia
890 GM BIT Mikhail Gaponov Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.26
891 GMR Ltd Russia Moscow
892 GMS Russia Moscow
893 Goblin Smash Soft Inc Alexander Savin Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
894 Goblin Graphics Russia
895 GodFather GreenFort Software Corporation, Antique Crew, Virt Group Denis Markelov Russia St.Petersburg 0.73
896 Gogin Sergei Smirnov Russia St.Petersburg 5.28 0.03
897 Gold Graphics Russia Cheboksary
898 Gold System Russia Yekaterinburg
899 Golden Alliance Russia
900 Golden Disk Corp Russia
901 Golden Dreams Group Russia
902 Golden Max Russia
903 Gonza Evgeniy Trubov Russia Yoshkar-Ola
904 goodboy Russia
905 Gop-Stop Russia Moscow
906 Gopov Vitaly Russia
907 Gorbi Soft Russia
908 Gotef Russia Moscow
909 GPV Soft Russia Moscow
910 Graf Style Group Sergej JAnovskij Russia St.Petersburg 0.06
911 Grand Russia Novosibirsk
912 Graph Magnetic Monsters Ivan Karachev Russia Sarapul
913 Graph Ego Brainwave Igor SHashkov Russia Yoshkar-Ola
914 Graphmaster Russia Arzamas
915 Gravedigger Pavel Medvedev Russia Moscow
916 Greedy Guys Group Russia
917 Green Artjom Rozhkov Russia Izhevsk 0.06
918 Green Bit Russia
919 Green Max Intentions Matrix Crew Russia Cheboksary
920 GreenMan Russia
921 Grey n-Discovery Grigoriy Bologov Russia Novocherkassk
922 Grib Research Russia
923 GriV Valerij Grigorev Russia Naberezhnye Chelny
924 Groloson Sergey Rozhdestvenskiy Russia Ryazan
925 Groove Dmitriy Sochnev Russia Ulyanovsk
926 Gruzowik Russia Moscow
927 Gudkov Ivan Ivan Gudkov Russia Novosibirsk
928 Guild of Sibirian Hackers Russia Novosibirsk
929 gurfunkel Russia Tolyatti
930 Gus Russia Izhevsk
931 Gyn Russia
932 G_Soft Dmitriy Gapkalov Russia St.Petersburg 1.41
933 Habensky Andrew Andrey Habenskiy Russia St.Petersburg
934 Hacker Ablaev Sergey Russia Yekaterinburg
935 Hacker ALS Russia Krasnodar
936 Hacker Grey Russia Novocherkassk
937 Hacker GRI Russia Kazan
938 Hacker Han Solo Russia Volgograd
939 Hacker John Russia Chelyabinsk
940 Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev Russia Izhevsk 0.09
941 Hacker Killer Russia Chelyabinsk
942 Hacker Masel Russia Omsk
943 Hacker Petrukha Russia Rybinsk
944 Hacker Ripper Russia Goryachy Klyuch
945 Hacker Servis Russia Ivanovo
946 Hacker Soft Russia Izhevsk
947 Hacker System Group Russia Moscow
948 Halloween Russia
949 Halt Andrej Senechkin Russia St.Petersburg
950 Han Solo Vladislav Kuzevanov Russia Volgograd
951 Hanzis Sergey Russia Izhevsk
952 Hard Code Russia
953 Hard Rock Software Russia Novosibirsk
954 Hardware Wizard Russia
955 Harley Davidson Accept Corp Dmitrij Timofeev Russia Goryachy Klyuch 0.73
956 Harry Iron boyz Russia Arzamas 2.04
957 Harry Igor Mitrofanov Russia Arzamas
958 Hater ArtX Aleksej Popov Russia Novocheboksarsk 2.18
959 Haw Z-Club Russia Rostov-on-Don
960 haywire Russia Moscow
961 Hazard Phantasy Oskars Herliņš Russia Ogre 3.03 8.31
962 Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin Russia Kastsyukovichy
963 HeadSoft Evgenij Abudkov Russia Moscow
964 Hedj Nightmare Crew Aleksandr Neganov Russia St.Petersburg 1.53
965 Heep Vladimir Vasilev Russia Velikiy Novgorod
966 helcril Антон Гальченко Russia Angarsk 10.91
967 Hellish Flamer Magnetic Monsters Russia Sarapul
968 Hero n-Discovery Sergey Pougachev Russia St.Petersburg 1.07
969 Heximal Russia Pervouralsk
970 Hideo Sergej Necvetaev Russia Voronezh
971 himik Aleksey M Russia Ivanovo
972 Himik's ZxZ Russia
973 Himik's ZxZ Power of Sound Ilya Kudryavtsev Russia Izhevsk
974 Hip-Hop Russia Moscow
975 hippiman Russia 1.27
976 Hirurg Russia
977 Hitsoft Russia Kirov
978 Home Masters Russia
979 Home [Programs] Soft Russia
980 Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
981 Horror Russia Arzamas
982 Host Soft Russia Moscow
983 HSB Russia Moscow
984 HTTM Eureka Russia Saransk
985 Human Soft Russia
986 Hunter Diamond Group Russia Moscow 1.00
987 Husmann Yuri Konovalov Russia 5.41
988 Hype Russia
989 Hypnogen Hackers Group Russia Moscow
990 Hyson Black Shark, Russian Prestige Russia Dmitrov
991 I. Gubichev Russia
992 I. Klokov Russia
993 I. Oleynik Russia
994 I. Roshchin Russia
995 I. Tuzov Russia
996 I.Byteman Russia Moscow
997 I.R. Filippov Russia
998 I.R.V. Russia 0.19
999 i.Soft Russia Moscow
1000 I.V. Simonov Russia
1001 Ian Commander Russia
1002 Ice Russia Moscow
1003 IcE Russia
1004 Ice'Di Triumph Game Labs, Triumph Denis Desjatkin Russia Chelyabinsk 18.49
1005 Ice'n'Green Igor Nazarychev Russia Dzerzhinsk 5.01
1006 Idol Group Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1007 Igneous Aleksandr Russia Cheboksary 0.06
1008 Igor Chircov Russia
1009 Igor K. Russia
1010 Igor Kadak Igor Kadak Russia Krasnoyarsk
1011 Igor Kapultsevich Russia
1012 Igor Makovsky Russia
1013 Igor Soukhov Russia
1014 Igor Yudincev Russia
1015 Igor Yudintsev Russia
1016 IK Artur Russia Tiraspol 0.15
1017 IL Russia Odintsovo
1018 Ilja Shabunaev Russia
1019 Ilya Vereschagin Russia
1020 IM 3 Russia Moscow
1021 IM2 Must Die Russia Perm
1022 IMA Soft Russia
1023 ImmoralSoft Russia Ulyanovsk
1024 Immortal Boneman Russia Barnaul
1025 Impact Creative Group Russia
1026 Impellent Russia Nikolaev
1027 Impetus Led Reflection Group Aleksandr Vorozhkin Russia Kharkiv
1028 IN Company Russia Moscow
1029 Incubus Paradox Crew Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1030 Incubus Group Russia Kovrov
1031 Infant HOAX Aleksandr Kungurov Russia Izhevsk
1032 Infected Pixels Russia Rybinsk
1033 Inferno Devision Russia Samara
1034 Inferno Software Russia Mariupol
1035 Infinite Russia
1036 Inforcom Russia Moscow
1037 Infosoft [2] Russia
1038 Infotek Team Russia
1039 Inner Core Group Russia Saransk
1040 Inok Andrey Koval Russia Severodvinsk
1041 Integral Group Russia Kovrov
1042 Intel Corporation Russia Novosibirsk
1043 Inter Game Russia Seversk
1044 Interceptor Russia
1045 InterComplex Russia
1046 Invader Jupiter 77 Andrey Balandin Russia Tomsk
1047 Investigator Omega Group, n-Discovery Konstantin Bykov Russia St.Petersburg 0.19
1048 Inward Russia Rybinsk
1049 Iron Lord Green Bit Group, Mild Group Sergej Bahtin Russia Yoshkar-Ola 1.89
1050 Ironman Anton Shumakov Russia Chelyabinsk 30.73
1051 ISLAND Russia Moscow
1052 Ismail Ismail Abd al-Haliq Russia Odintsovo
1053 Issasoft Russia Penza
1054 Iurg Russia Irkutsk
1055 Ivan Bobov Ivan Bobov Russia St.Petersburg 22.47
1056 Ivan Litvin Russia Krasnodar
1057 Ivan Savin Russia
1058 Ivan Soft Russia Yekaterinburg
1059 Izotov Anatoly Anatoliy Izotov Russia St.Petersburg
1060 J-Soft Russia Omsk
1061 J. Hite Russia
1062 J.G. Russia Arzamas
1063 Jaan Phantasy Jaan Viira Russia Tallinn 35.07
1064 JaffaSoft Russia Novosibirsk
1065 Jam Sergey Barkov Russia Moscow 5.62
1066 James Advent Sergey Bervinov Russia Kharkiv 0.06
1067 Jana Horeva Кружок СЮТ Jana Horeva Russia Balashov
1068 Jason Frost Valeriy Kozhevnikov Russia Moscow
1069 Jason Krueger Russia
1070 Jax Eugene Khlopotin Russia Moscow 3.98
1071 JEDI Luminary Russia
1072 Jeez Russia
1073 JEI Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1074 Jenka Evgeniy Ryzhov Russia Samara
1075 Jenka Music Inc Russia Samara
1076 JeRrS Stanislav Zarubin Russia Yekaterinburg 5.17
1077 Jimmie Jee Roman Ryabtsev Russia Krasnodar
1078 Jinn Joao Victor G. Costa Russia Tula 3.66
1079 JK Yan Korzuk Russia Dimitrovgrad 0.06
1080 JMS Ultragroup Russia Kovrov
1081 Jocker Omega Hackers Group, Critical Mass Andrej Harchenko Russia Rostov-on-Don
1082 Jocker Soft Russia
1083 Joe Digital Reality Ruslan Ermolin Russia Velikiy Novgorod 25.28
1084 Johea Russia
1085 John Evgeniy Razdorskih Russia Tihvin
1086 John Coder Russia Sarov
1087 John North Russia Izhevsk
1088 John Norton Irr Kabardcomp Group Russia Kabardinka 11.84
1089 John Silver Denis Loginov Russia Ryazan 2.04
1090 John Underwood Russia St.Petersburg
1091 johnny Evgenij Russia Yekaterinburg 0.09
1092 Johnson Georgy Grigoriev Russia Tula
1093 Joker Vladimir Minin Russia Kotlas
1094 Joker Andrey Zozulya Russia Kirov
1095 JROM Russia Cheboksary
1096 JS Madcap Evgeniy Skakovskiy Russia St.Petersburg
1097 JSM Russia St.Petersburg
1098 JTN Vasiliy Klimov Russia Perm
1099 Jukov Russia
1100 Julija Julija Russia
1101 Jump 116 Russia
1102 Jungle Voices Command Russia Sochi
1103 Jupiter77 Russia Tomsk
1104 Jura Russia
1105 Jurij Sviridov Jurij Sviridov Russia Ryazan
1106 Juriy Yaskovich Juriy Yaskovich Russia St.Petersburg
1107 Jury Nikolskiy Russia
1108 JV Graphics Golden Disk Corporation Vadim Zhilcov Russia Voronezh 3.15
1109 K-Soft Russia Tolyatti
1110 K-Soft [2] Russia
1111 K.A.D. Russia Krasnoyarsk
1112 K.Den Virtual Creators Denis Korablev Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.19
1113 K.G.K. Russia Kaliningrad
1114 K.J. Seibel Russia
1115 Kabatov Viktor Russia Samara
1116 Kael Bitmunchers, Mayhem Mihail Russia Tula 0.38
1117 KAF Russia
1118 Kagiy Russia Gatchina
1119 Kakos Nonos Russia Kabardinka
1120 Kakos_nonos Kabardcomp Group Alexander Zavgorodniy Russia Kabardinka 4.84 2.48
1121 KAM Russia Omsk
1122 Kano Mortal Kombat Hackers Group, Kano Andrey Isaev Russia Moscow
1123 Kapyrin M.W. Russia
1124 Karbofos Drink Lovers, Triumph Nikolai Mumrin Russia Moscow 98.57
1125 Karp Dmitriy Karpov Russia Balashikha
1126 kas29 Russia Barnaul
1127 Kasik Russia
1128 Kazakov Vladimir Russia Saransk
1129 Kdd soft Dmitriy Kudinov Russia Krasnodar
1130 KDDSoft Russia Krasnodar
1131 KDF Soft Russia
1132 KDF Software Russia Voronezh
1133 KDL Russia Voronezh
1134 Kemisoft Russia Kemerovo
1135 Kent Musicsoft Pavel Vorobyov Russia Moscow 15.37
1136 Kevin The Firm Denis Kurlaev Russia St.Petersburg 0.16
1137 Kex Russia Moscow
1138 Key Vladimir Kuznetsov Russia Chelyabinsk
1139 Key Soft [2] Russia
1140 Key-Jee Triebkraft Russia 1.35
1141 Keyser Soze Colour of Magic Andrey Pastushenko Russia Vladivostok
1142 KeySoft Russia Chelyabinsk
1143 Khabarovsk Russia
1144 Kharlamov A Russia Tomsk
1145 Kia Russia Kemerovo
1146 Kid Russia Olenegorsk
1147 Kidson Boris Kruglyhin Russia Novosibirsk
1148 Kidson Software Russia Novosibirsk
1149 Kim Russia Izhevsk
1150 King of Gfx Omega Hackers Club, Bad Boys Company Alexey Panov Russia Chelyabinsk
1151 Kingdom Dreams Russia
1152 KipSoft Russia Moscow
1153 KIR Russia
1154 Kireev V.A. Russia Kursk
1155 Kirill Kharitonov Kirill Kharitonov Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
1156 Kiseljov Igor Igor Kiselev Russia Cherepovets
1157 Kit Wredosoftware Ltd Nikita Frolov Russia Rybinsk
1158 Klav Code Busters Konstantin Leshenko Russia Kharkiv 23.26
1159 Klax Aleksey Kiselev Russia Novosibirsk
1160 Klim Omega Hackers Group Grigoriy Klimenko Russia Rostov-on-Don 34.86
1161 Klim Gromov Sergej Anisimov Russia Moscow
1162 Klushnenkov Russia Moscow
1163 KMB Russia Cherepovets
1164 Koc Russia Ulyanovsk
1165 Koljanych Russia
1166 Kolovrat Soft Russia Moscow
1167 Kolya Purtov Russia
1168 Komel Firm Russia Barnaul
1169 Kometa Russia Kirov
1170 Kompleks Russia Kazan
1171 Konex Russia Moscow
1172 Konovalov Stanislav Stanislav Konovalov Russia Ufa
1173 Konstantin Radchuk Russia
1174 Konstantin Teterin Russia
1175 Konstantin Zuykov ZK System Russia
1176 Kooll Russia Kovrov
1177 Kordial Russia Moscow
1178 Korobeynikov Daniil Daniil Korobeynikov Russia Kurgan
1179 Korsar Russia Moscow
1180 Korund Ilya Petuhov Russia Izhevsk
1181 Koshi Russia Petrozavodsk
1182 Kostik Aleksandr AY Group Aleksandr Kostik Russia Yasnogorsk
1183 Kostya Evkuchev Lotus Group Konstantin Evkuchev Russia Krasnoyarsk
1184 Kot Dmitriy Popov Russia Kirovsk
1185 Kot Russia Gatchina
1186 Kotin Maxim Maksim Kotin Russia St.Petersburg
1187 Kotowsky V Russia Moscow
1188 Kovalev Y Russia Chelyabinsk
1189 kowalski Alexander Kovalenko Russia Krasnodar
1190 Kpacku Russia
1191 Kq Constellation International Association, Serious Makers Group, Skrju Kirill Glushenko Russia Kaliningrad 3.40
1192 Kreator Russia Moscow
1193 Krenushki 4U Russia
1194 KRG Russia Gatchina
1195 Krotov V Russia Kurgan
1196 krt17 Russia Moscow
1197 Krumer Russia
1198 KSA Mortal Kombat Hackers Group, Megasystem Group, Megaforce Hackers Group, Progress Stanislav Kuzin Russia Moscow 80.36
1199 Ksp Sergey Knyazev Russia Miass
1200 KT Soft Russia Cherkassy
1201 kubikámi Artem Flo Russia Voronezh 8.29 28.26
1202 Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev Russia Voronezh
1203 Kuk Russia Novosibirsk
1204 Kuk's Idea Russia Novosibirsk
1205 Kulev Evgeny Evgeniy Kulev Russia Sarapul
1206 Kulikov Dmitriy Russia Dmitrov
1207 Kulyamin Sergey Russia Voronezh
1208 Kum Global Corporation Aleksandr Kuznetsov Russia Staryi Oskol 0.74
1209 Kunf Begemota Soft, Digital Sound Labs, Eighteen Group Anton Kunafin Russia Moscow
1210 Kunf Begemota Soft, Digital Sound Labs, Eighteen Group Anton Kunafin Russia Moscow 1.71
1211 Kurles Russia Cherepovets
1212 Kurt Unit 5 Vladimir Litvinov Russia Krasnodar 11.51
1213 Kuzminoff Konstantin Konstantin Kuzminov Russia Kaliningrad
1214 Kuznetsov Andrew Andrey Kuznetsov Russia Tаmbov
1215 Kuznetsov Oleg Oleg Kuznetsov Russia Moscow
1216 Kva Spectrum Warriors Corp., Virtual Reality, E-Mage Viktor Kuzmin Russia Grodno 0.03
1217 Kvant Soft Russia
1218 Kvs Flash Inc Vyacheslav Kislov Russia Odintsovo 2.72
1219 kyabetsukami Grigorij Makarov Russia Voronezh
1220 Kyklin Aleksandr Aleksandr Kuklin Russia
1221 KYT Mechanic Russia Izhevsk
1222 Kyv Triumph Game Labs, Triumph Yurij Klopov Russia Chelyabinsk 9.44
1223 KZS Corporation Russia Dzerzhinsk
1224 L and D Corporation Russia Ulyanovsk
1225 L-Graph Virtual Vision Group, Lords Of Game Aleksandr Parfenov Russia Voronezh 1.00
1226 L.P.U. Russia
1227 L.P.V Pavel Luzyanov Russia Moscow
1228 LAB Russia
1229 Lady Music Russia Berdsk
1230 Laks Sergey Russia Perm
1231 Lamer Group Russia Moscow
1232 Lamergy Russia
1233 Languag Russia
1234 Laptev Russia Moscow
1235 Larri Group Russia
1236 Laser Dreams Russia
1237 Laser Software Russia Obolensk
1238 Lasoft Aleksandr Lyovin Russia Kazan 0.73
1239 Lav Galaxy Inc, Softland Studio Andrey Litvinov Russia St.Petersburg 23.88
1240 Lav Andrey Litvinov Russia St.Petersburg
1241 Lavrik Denys Denis Lavrik Russia Cheboksary
1242 LAW Russia Tomsk
1243 Lawoz Z-Club Russia Rostov-on-Don
1244 Layabout Russia
1245 Lazy-Bones Russia Kaliningrad
1246 LD Soft Russia Moscow
1247 LDE Soft Denis Lezhenko Russia Moscow 1.05
1248 Lds Dmitriy Lisenkov Russia Kazan
1249 LDV & Co. Russia
1250 Left, The Diamond Group Marija Andrjushina Russia Moscow
1251 Lemming Scorpion Club Maksim Leskin Russia Cherkassy 0.85
1252 Leon Russia Voronezh
1253 Leonardo Constellation International Association, Serious Makers Group Igor Ogarev Russia Kaliningrad
1254 Leopart Russia
1255 LeoSoftware Russia Kirov
1256 Lepa SCG Aleksey Maltsev Russia Gukovo
1257 Les Aleksey Karpov Russia Saratov
1258 Leshy Russia Moscow
1259 Lethargeek Dmitriy Malychev Russia Voronezh 3.91
1260 Letyagin Sergej Sergey Letyagin Russia Tаmbov
1261 LeViS Russia Tomsk
1262 Levitator Russia Voronezh
1263 Lexx Aleksey Russia Izhevsk
1264 LGB Software Russia Chelyabinsk
1265 Light Russia
1266 Light Future Russia
1267 Light Future Inc Russia Novosibirsk
1268 Lika simbols Tatjana SHarova Russia
1269 Lilu Omega Hackers Group Marina Slepcova Russia Rostov-on-Don
1270 Lion Excess Team Evgenij Nikiforov Russia Kazan 0.12
1271 Lipetsk United Russia
1272 Lis Ivan Lazarev Russia Ulyanovsk
1273 Lis'N'Das Russia Ulyanovsk
1274 Lisitsin Sergey Russia Moscow
1275 Lisokryl Russia Yekaterinburg
1276 Listat Sergey Gureev Russia Ryazan
1277 Little Soft Russia Yalutorovsk
1278 Lob Golden Disk Corporation Dmitriy Lobov Russia Voronezh 8.14
1279 Logosoft Russia Izhevsk
1280 Logros Russia
1281 Lone Wolf Russia Shadrinsk
1282 Loner Igor Kiselev Russia St.Petersburg 1.05
1283 Lord Grey Sergej Uvarov Russia Voronezh
1284 Lord of Graphics Russia Nizhny Tagil
1285 Lords of Sorrow Russia
1286 Lotos Computer Group Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1287 LPV Russia Moscow 0.23
1288 LSA Virtual Creators Sergey Lankin Russia Krasnoyarsk
1289 Lsd X-Project Association Dmitriy Lohankin Russia Fryazino
1290 LSP Russia Chelyabinsk
1291 Lu Pavel Russia Kemerovo
1292 luchibobra Light Future Group, Bleafop Squadron Ivan Petuhov Russia Perm 125.88 0.09
1293 Luga Productions Russia Gatchina
1294 Luka Original Computer Association, simbols Konstantin Pashkov Russia Chaykovskiy 4.62
1295 Lupanov Viktor Russia Chelyabinsk
1296 Lutyka V.P. Russia Tiraspol
1297 Lvd Mayhem Russia
1298 lvdPukanRaspidorasilo Russia
1299 lvf Russia
1300 LVV Russia Tomsk
1301 LX Russia Arzamas
1302 Lynx XPlosive Team, GMD team, Infotek Group Vladimir Nikolaev Russia Yekaterinburg
1303 LZB Russia Tomsk
1304 M and G Corp Russia Moscow
1305 M. Spiridonenko Russia
1306 M. Titov Russia
1307 M. Vasilyev Russia
1308 M.Coder Russia Minsk
1309 m.d.&xlat Russia Novosibirsk
1310 M.O. Bemyanko Russia
1311 M.O.C. Virt Group Russia St.Petersburg
1312 M.P Petr M. Russia Odintsovo
1313 M.P. Russia Novosibirsk
1314 M.P.I. Mortal Kombat Hackers Group Russia Moscow 0.23
1315 M.S. Chubarov Russia
1316 M.T.V. Russia
1317 Macros Sergey Gulyaev Russia Kotlas 14.41
1318 Mad Boys Russia Moscow
1319 Mad Cat Konstantin Konstantinov Russia Belgorod
1320 MAD KILLER Predatory Group Russia
1321 Mad Rain Russia
1322 Madge Flash Inc Maksim Eremkin Russia Novosibirsk 0.18
1323 Madi Soft Russia Izhevsk
1324 MadMan Computer Rats Group Sergej Mezencev Russia Kurgan
1325 MadMax Brutal Games Maksim Kravtsov Russia Komsomolsk-na-Amure 5.65
1326 Magia Inc Russia Novosibirsk
1327 Magic Computers Inc Russia Krasnodar
1328 Magic Soft [2] Russia
1329 Magic Visions Corporation Russia Moscow
1330 Magister of Screen Digital Life Group, Binary Dimension Association Aleksej Kamaldinov Russia Kemerovo
1331 Magnetik Russia
1332 MAK Mihail Kalinin Russia Kovrov
1333 Maks Corp. Russia Ryazan
1334 Maksagor Russia Moscow
1335 Maksim Gannutin Russia
1336 Maksim Kochetkov Russia
1337 Maksim Magnetik CyberPunks Unity Maksim Krjukov Russia Rybinsk 0.09
1338 Maksimov Alexander Russia
1339 Maksimuk Pavel Pavel Maksimuk Russia
1340 Maler Russia Nizhniy Novgorod
1341 Malex Alexander Mezentsev Russia Kursk
1342 Mangust Unlimited Land Group Aleksandr Kochnev Russia Sarapul 1.00
1343 Mania Sendest Russia Krasnodar
1344 Marat Nagimov Russia Kazan
1345 March Cats Russia
1346 MarchCat Russia Yaroslavl
1347 Marina Chernyh Marina Chernyh Russia Voronezh
1348 Mark Russia Kaliningrad
1349 Market Soft Sage Dmitriy Telelyaev Russia Samara
1350 Markov Andrey Russia Yoshkar-Ola
1351 Markus Vyacheslav Bogachyov Russia Moscow 2.18
1352 Maryshev Alexander Russia Novosibirsk
1353 Mas World Eyes Group, Zer0 International Association Sergey Marinichev Russia Vilnius
1354 MAS Software Russia Tula
1355 Mask Russia Yoshkar-Ola
1356 Maslenikov Alexander Russia Yoshkar-Ola
1357 Massoft Aleksey Maltsev Russia Tula
1358 Master MegaDate Group Aleksej Skogorev Russia Moscow
1359 Master Hacker Jakov Trubinov Russia Kurgan
1360 Master Of Random Andrej Gorelov Russia Moscow
1361 Master Software Russia Kirov
1362 Master Trace Russia Belgorod
1363 mat1sha Russia Odintsovo
1364 Matrix Russia Ulyanovsk
1365 Matthias STEP Creative Group Yuriy Matveev Russia Moscow 28.14
1366 Max Maksim Russia Cheboksary
1367 Max Image Crew, ShockSoftWare, Diabolic Software Maksim Zykov Russia 0.73
1368 Max Adimirov Russia
1369 Max Company Russia Neftekamsk
1370 Max Graphics Ltd Copy Masters Russia Kaluga
1371 Max Iwamoto Code Busters Maxim Dudnik Russia Kharkiv
1372 Max Petrov Russia
1373 Max Shashkin Russia
1374 Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev Russia Nizhniy Novgorod 4.49
1375 Maxidrom Mild Group Maksim Hlybov Russia Yoshkar-Ola 7.78
1376 Maxim Sidorchuck Russia
1377 Maxim Yakhin Russia
1378 Maximum Galaxy Force Andrey Russia Angarsk
1379 Maxs Russia Kiev
1380 Maxsoft Russia Samara
1381 Maxwell Technology Interactive Systems, Jurassic Software Maksim Mineev Russia Ulyanovsk 0.40
1382 Maxx Russia Krasnodar
1383 Maxximum Russia Novosibirsk
1384 Mc Adams Russia Krasnodar
1385 Mc Keymn Russia Yaroslavl 0.09
1386 MC.Floyd Evgeniy Russia Moscow
1387 Mcf Mihail Cherdancev Russia Odintsovo
1388 MD Soft Russia Moscow
1389 MDF Hacker Motkin Alexey Russia Moscow
1390 Mediator Pavel Russia Cheboksary
1391 Mega Byte Group Russia Krasnodar
1392 Mega Center Group Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1393 Mega Code Russia Ulyanovsk
1394 Megabaund Hackers Club Russia Kirov
1395 Megabyte Vasiliy Kostin Russia Yalutorovsk 0.32
1396 Megabyter BioTech Software Aleksandr Bazuev Russia Krasnoturyinsk
1397 Megacode Hackers Group Russia
1398 Megafire Russia
1399 Megafire Software Russia Tula
1400 Megaforce Group Russia Moscow
1401 Megagame Valentin Trubnikov Russia Novosibirsk 0.23
1402 Megamonster Russia Tula
1403 Megasoft [5] Russia
1404 MegaStars Hackers Group Russia Kurgan
1405 Megatron Russia Chelyabinsk
1406 Megavolt Russia Kaliningrad
1407 Mehanic Soft Russia Moscow
1408 Mellona Russia
1409 Melted Snow Russia Kovrov
1410 Mental Inspiration Unity Russia
1411 Merlin Software Russia Tula
1412 Merry Life-Hackers Famely Russia Miass
1413 Merry Rojer Phantom Family Nikolai Arkhipov Russia Cheboksary
1414 Metal Ilya Solodeykin Russia Kirov
1415 Metal Militia Group Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1416 Metalll P. Software Russia Kaluga
1417 Metallurg Andrey Kurmanov Russia Novokuznetsk
1418 MEX Russia Moscow
1419 MG & Co Russia
1420 mHm Russia
1421 MIA Soft Russia
1422 miajake Russia
1423 MIB Russia Sochi
1424 MiC Virtual Vision Group, Ram Software Levon Mikaeljan Russia Voronezh 0.09
1425 Mic MPS Group, Progress Mihail Ivashenko Russia Moscow 45.19
1426 Michael Belousov TNB soft Russia
1427 Michael Kondratyeu Russia
1428 Michael Koshkin MKSoft Ltd Russia
1429 Michael Malyshev Russia Rybinsk
1430 Michael Markovsky Russia
1431 Michael Yu. Kondratyev Russia
1432 michellekg Russia
1433 Mick Mihail Tarasov Russia Kaluga 0.06
1434 Mickael Helloween Russia Moscow
1435 Micro ART Russia
1436 Microspace Russia Kiev
1437 Midi Russia
1438 Midisoft [2] X-Project Association Russia
1439 Miguel CyberPunks Unity Mihail Ershov Russia Rybinsk 15.65
1440 Mihail Zenkov Russia
1441 mihhru Mikhail Rudenkov Russia 0.03
1442 Mihip Russia
1443 Mike Mikhail Bystrov Russia Ryazan 0.19
1444 Mike Blum ZX-Masters Software Mikhail Blum Russia St.Petersburg 0.16
1445 Mikhail Sudakov Russia
1446 Mild Soft Russia
1447 Milytia Russia
1448 Mimic Cobra Software Russia
1449 MIPh and T Hacker Club Russia Moscow
1450 MiPH&T Hackers Club Russia
1451 Miron Russia
1452 Mischeal Russia
1453 Misha Russia Moscow
1454 Misha Pertsovsky Russia St.Petersburg 2.35 1.21
1455 Mishel Mihail Russia Yekaterinburg
1456 MISoft Russia Moscow
1457 Mister Famous Faces Factory Russia Krasnoyarsk
1458 Mistic Omega Hackers Group Sergej ZHilinskij Russia Rostov-on-Don 3.32
1459 Mitchell Vladimir Anshukov Russia Obolensk 1.84
1460 Mix Soft Russia
1461 Mix-Max Russia Ulyanovsk
1462 Mixer Style Group Ilja Vasilev Russia St.Petersburg 3.57
1463 mk7 Russia 2.53
1464 Mksoft Mihail Koshkin Russia Novosibirsk
1465 ML Group Russia Novocheboksarsk
1466 MmcM Sage Sergey Kosov Russia Samara 241.10
1467 MO Russia Taganrog
1468 MOCKBA Ltd Russia Moscow
1469 Modem'Co Russia
1470 Modem'Co Russia
1471 Mohov Sergey Sergey Mohov Russia Rybinsk
1472 Molodcov Alex Aleksandr Molodtsov Russia Kolpino 3.00
1473 Mongol Russia Kovrov
1474 Monohrom Tetra Russian Group Vladimir Ostaltsev Russia Izhevsk 0.06
1475 Monster of Music Digital Life Group Veronika Ivanova Russia Kemerovo 0.87
1476 Moon Soft Russia Krasnodar
1477 Moonlight Aleksandr Lavrov Russia Izhevsk
1478 Moonlight Soft Rain Group Inc Aleksandr Lavrov Russia Izhevsk
1479 Moonlight Software Russia Izhevsk
1480 Moonwalker Aleksey Patrakeev Russia Dzerzhinsk
1481 MOR Russia Moscow
1482 Moran CyberPunks Unity Roman Skvortsov Russia Rybinsk 13.61 15.03
1483 Morbid Angel Russia
1484 Morfy Pavel Podkin Russia Chaykovskiy
1485 Morozovsk Russia
1486 Morphiy Mihail Bronnikov Russia Kirov
1487 Morriss Russia
1488 Mortal Kombat Hackers Group Russia
1489 MOT Russia Goryachy Klyuch
1490 MozArt Brainwave, Star Group Dmitri Lezhnin Russia Yoshkar-Ola 0.77
1491 MPR Hardware CPS Hackers Group Pavel Myakotin Russia Moscow
1492 Mr Gluk Russia Ivanovo
1493 Mr Gluk & Company Russia Ivanovo
1494 Mr Ltd Russia Novosibirsk
1495 Mr. Clumsy Cyber Team Russia
1496 Mr. John Technology Interactive Systems, Jurassic Software Evgenij Tormozov Russia Ulyanovsk 1.95
1497 Mr. Monk Russia
1498 Mr. Nik Russia
1499 Mr. Scrololo Russia Moscow
1500 Mr. Second Faceoff Association Aleksandr Kvartnikov Russia Dzerzhinsk
1501 Mr. Stepler Silence Crionix Electronics Entertainment (Scene) Sergej Russia Samara
1502 Mr. Twister Cyber Team Russia 0.09
1503 Mr. Well Russia
1504 Mr.Adventure Russia Mariupol
1505 Mr.Akul Russia Novosibirsk
1506 Mr.Bad Guy Russia Kamensk-uralskiy
1507 Mr.Credo Aleksey Kutsevol Russia Omsk
1508 Mr.Event Anarchia, Codex Group Aleksandr Lesovskiy Russia Ryazan 1.23
1509 Mr.First Aleksandr Zaharov Russia Dzerzhinsk
1510 Mr.John Russia Ulyanovsk
1511 mr.Joke Russia
1512 Mr.Nik Nikolay Purtov Russia Odintsovo 0.40
1513 Mr.Nut Vladimir Korovin Russia Azov
1514 Mr.Speaktr Aleksandr Kolotuhin Russia St.Petersburg
1515 Mr.Twister Aleksandr Markov Russia Iskitim
1516 Mrax Russia
1517 Msa Russia Kazan 2.44
1518 MSD Russia Ufa
1519 MSD Group Russia
1520 MT Soft Russia Moscow
1521 MTB Russia
1522 Multi Soft Russia Moscow
1523 Multyplex Group Russia
1524 Murzen Russia
1525 Mutant Aleksey Orlov Russia Gus-hrustalnyy 1.96
1526 mv-rave Programmers Group Mihail Russia Yasnogorsk
1527 MX Russia Saratov
1528 Myasoedov Alexandr Russia Chelyabinsk
1529 MyKAT Sinclair Club, Virtual Vision Group Jaroslav Tararykov Russia Voronezh 0.42
1530 Mystery Flash Inc Dmitrij Naboka Russia Novosibirsk
1531 n-Discovery Russia
1532 N. Novgorod Russia
1533 Narou Russia
1534 Nasty Group Russia
1535 Natan Woodland Studio Andrej Timofeev Russia Lesosibirsk
1536 Natasha Zotova Natasha Zotova Russia 13.88
1537 Nav Russia
1538 Navy Syndicate of Dungeon Fantasy Russia Chelyabinsk
1539 Nazarenko Roman Roman Nazarenko Russia Krasnodar
1540 NCy Russia
1541 Nebula Russia Moscow
1542 NedoPC Russia Ryazan
1543 Nemeses Russia Novokuznetsk
1544 Neo SCG Russia Kovrov
1545 Never Aleksey Kolin Russia Rybinsk 8.64
1546 New Russia Gatchina
1547 New Animal Russia
1548 New Hakers-Krouwait System Russia Moscow
1549 New Star Russia
1550 Newart n-Discovery Vyacheslav Kalinin Russia St.Petersburg 12.30
1551 Next-Stop Studio Russia Tula
1552 nick Russia Voronezh
1553 Nick Dance Nikolay Kladovschikov Russia Vologda
1554 Nick Hartley Russia Gatchina
1555 Nick Li Russia Tula
1556 Nickolay Vorobyev Russia
1557 Nicolas Viper Russia Yaroslavl
1558 Nicolas Y. Rodionov Nikolai Rodionov Russia
1559 Nicolo Soft Russia Ulyanovsk
1560 Night Fly Russia Moscow
1561 Night Hunter Style Group, Terror Group Sergey Sholohov Russia St.Petersburg
1562 Nightman Russia Kovrov
1563 NIK Russia Moscow
1564 Nik Beast Russia Izhevsk
1565 Nik Borel Legion of Steel Warriors Russia Moscow
1566 Nike Ltd Russia Izhevsk
1567 Nikf Russia Ryazan
1568 Nikfe Russia
1569 Nikita Zimin Russia
1570 Nikol Nazarov Russia Moscow 5.41
1571 Nikolaev I I. Nikolaev Russia Barnaul
1572 Nikolai Radionov Russia
1573 Nikolas Welichutin Nikolay Velichutin Russia Chelyabinsk
1574 Nikphe Invaders8, Anarchia, Codex Group Alexey Emelyanov Russia Ryazan 0.12
1575 Ninja Master Aleksandr Grikurov Russia Krasnodar
1576 NMi Russia Moscow
1577 nodeus Light Future Group Ilya Shirinkin Russia Perm 3.16 26.45
1578 Nomy Russia
1579 Nomy Graphics Russia Moscow
1580 Nortec Group Russia Norilsk
1581 North Star Russia
1582 Not-Soft Russia Novosibirsk
1583 Notsoft Russia Pitkyaranta
1584 Nova Soft Russia
1585 Noviset Russia Izhevsk
1586 nq Techno Lab, Skrju, Outsiders, STARDUST, Sanchez Crew Oleg Nikitin Russia Krasnodar 386.64
1587 nt Russia Voronezh
1588 Nuclear Inc Russia Izhevsk
1589 null_device Gennady Ivanov Russia Krasnoyarsk 0.06
1590 Nuts Russia Dzerzhinsk
1591 NVitia Viktor Nikitin Russia Moscow 0.47
1592 nyuk Outsiders Andrey Marinov Russia Vologda 6.90
1593 O&F Russia
1594 O&F Oleg Fryazinov Russia Odintsovo 0.47
1595 O&F Russia
1596 O-Set Russia
1597 O. Hohlov Russia
1598 O. Kuznetsov Russia
1599 O2-S soft Russia Saratov
1600 OAV Alexei Orlov Russia Gus-hrustalnyy 0.84
1601 Obertyshev Alexander Russia Moscow
1602 Observer Virt Group Roman Makarov Russia St.Petersburg
1603 Odintsoff Russia St.Petersburg 0.19
1604 Odrick Russia
1605 Odysseus Russia Novosibirsk
1606 OldFartGamer Sergey Russia Kirov 0.47
1607 Oldman Mortal Kombat Hackers Group, STEP Creative Group Dmitry Grigoryev Russia Moscow
1608 Oleg Oleg Russia
1609 Oleg Anatolyevich Komarchuk Russia
1610 Oleg Galimon Russia
1611 Oleg Krasov Russia
1612 Oleg Moscalenco Russia
1613 Oleg Origin osh Group Artem Orlov Russia St.Petersburg 0.73 109.65
1614 Oleg Parfenov Russia
1615 Oleg Pritula Russia
1616 Oleg Ziberov Russia
1617 Olive-Branch Russia Tula
1618 OLSoft Company Russia Ufa
1619 OM Russia Izhevsk
1620 Omega Hackers Group Russia
1621 Omen Russia Moscow
1622 Omen Soft Russia Yaroslavl
1623 Optimal Group Russia
1624 ORC Russia
1625 Organism Faceoff Association, eYe-Q, Q-Bone Aleksej Novikov Russia Dzerzhinsk
1626 Orion Group Russia Krasnouralsk
1627 Orion Man Russia Yoshkar-Ola
1628 ORION SOFTWARE Russia Perm
1629 Oscar AREAsoft Russia Odintsovo
1630 Oscar Power of Sound, Rain Group Inc Sergej Sokolov Russia Izhevsk 0.30
1631 Outsider Russia Tula
1632 Overaye Russia Izhevsk
1633 Overfile Software Russia Kirov
1634 OverPower Soft Russia Sarapul
1635 OVS Vladislav Osipov Russia St.Petersburg
1636 OWL Oleg Smirnov Russia Rybinsk 0.44
1637 Owl Power of Sound Pavel Sorokin Russia Izhevsk
1638 Ozero Ltd Russia Novosibirsk
1639 P. Todhunter Russia
1640 P.A. Soft Russia
1641 P.M.S Russia Samara
1642 P.O.B. Russia
1643 P.O.V. Russia
1644 P7S Russia
1645 Pablo GSD Group Pavel Ostrovskij Russia Arzamas
1646 Pack Camel Roman Moiseev Russia St.Petersburg
1647 Pafick Russia
1648 PagSoft Russia Penza
1649 Pahomov Sergey Sergey Pahomov Russia St.Petersburg
1650 Paint World Russia
1651 Pakhomov Russia
1652 Paladin WAR Group Vyacheslav Nikiforov Russia
1653 Panther Russia Kazan
1654 Paper Software Russia Moscow
1655 Paracels Placebo, Eternity Industry Alexander Kalinin Russia Kovrov 37.10
1656 Paradox Russia
1657 Parallax Hackers Group Russia Saransk
1658 Parsek Studio Russia Cheboksary
1659 Partizans Russia
1660 Pastor Undertake Software, Triumph Vitalij Zverev Russia Chelyabinsk
1661 Paul Moscow Russia
1662 Paulmory Pavel Mihaylov Russia Novokuznetsk
1663 Paulo Russia Cheboksary
1664 Pavel Pavel Russia Cheboksary
1665 Pavel Anokhin Russia
1666 Pavel Bobrovnikov Russia
1667 Pavel Erikov Russia Kovrov
1668 Pavel Nikitin Russia Moscow
1669 Pavel Starkov Russia
1670 Pavel Trunov Russia
1671 Pavel Vlaskin Russia
1672 Pay Anton Shelohov Russia Irkutsk
1673 Pay Software Russia Irkutsk
1674 Pentasoft Russia Kaliningrad 1.59
1675 Peppa Pig Russia
1676 Perepelicia Stas Stanislav Perepelitsa Russia St.Petersburg
1677 Perexide Russia Chelyabinsk
1678 Perspective Group Russia
1679 Pete Petr Mikaeljan Russia Voronezh
1680 Pete Novak Russia
1681 Peter Russia Apatity
1682 Peter Novak Russia Novosibirsk
1683 Peter Tishkov Russia
1684 Petr Grigoryev Russia
1685 Petrov Pavel Pavel Petrov Russia St.Petersburg 0.40
1686 Petrunin Sergey Sergey Petrunin Russia Kaluga
1687 Phantazm Syndrome, Visual Boys Dmitrij Agafonov Russia Penza
1688 Phantom Family Corp Russia
1689 Phantom Group Russia Cheboksary
1690 Phantom Lord Experience Group, Accept Corp Dmitriy Selin Russia Goryachy Klyuch 1.20
1691 Phantom Software Russia Novosibirsk
1692 Pharao Code Group Russia
1693 PheeL Scorpion Club, Antares, Phantasy Alexander Filyanov Russia Moscow 0.09 130.70
1694 Philippeh Sapozhnikov Russia
1695 Phoenix Russia
1696 Pink Bitmunchers, Mayhem, ZXPro Pavel Erofeev Russia Tula 0.48
1697 Pink Elephant Aleksandr Dunaev Russia Miass 0.40
1698 PJ Shich Russia
1699 PJP Corporation Russia Barnaul
1700 PL Pavel Lyahovkiy Russia Pskov
1701 Plaid Triumph Alexander Rakitin Russia Chelyabinsk 3.99
1702 Playback Ltd Russia Novosibirsk
1703 Playgear Company Russia
1704 Plywood Software Russia Cherepovets
1705 Pobohex Russia
1706 PodvalSoft Russia Moscow
1707 PointSoft Russia Krasnodar
1708 Poltergeist Russia
1709 Poltergeyst Russia Samara
1710 Ponomarev S.V. Russia
1711 POOH Aleksej ZHelondz Russia St.Petersburg
1712 Poptsov D. Russia
1713 Power Russia
1714 Power Group Russia
1715 Power of Sound Russia
1716 Power Project Group Russia Dzerzhinsk
1717 Predator Aleksey Modestovich Russia Barnaul