Chelyabinsk

Authors

Nickname Group(s) Real name Country City Music Rating Graphics rating
1 AlexX-Team Alex RussiaChelyabinsk 0.40
2 Alex PicasoCool Guyz Company, TriumphRussiaChelyabinsk
3 Alexandr LopuhovRussiaChelyabinsk
4 Alger SoftRussiaChelyabinsk
5 AllenXLNC Systems Boris Mazyrko RussiaChelyabinsk
6 AN'SoftRussiaChelyabinsk
7 Belyaev VitaliyRussiaChelyabinsk
8 ByticClevers Group, Triumph Andrej SHirjaev RussiaChelyabinsk
9 Cj EchoTriumph Aleksandr Maksimov RussiaChelyabinsk 65.61
10 DanielRussiaChelyabinsk
11 DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Schetkin RussiaChelyabinsk
12 DjyRussiaChelyabinsk
13 DozzerCodeRaizers Ruslan RussiaChelyabinsk
14 Dr.RaveRussiaChelyabinsk
15 East Eagles CompanyRussiaChelyabinsk
16 EdisonRussiaChelyabinsk
17 EJBRussiaChelyabinsk
18 Factory of RainRussiaChelyabinsk
19 Hacker JohnRussiaChelyabinsk
20 Hacker KillerRussiaChelyabinsk
21 Ice'DiTriumph Game Labs, Triumph Denis Desjatkin RussiaChelyabinsk 18.49
22 Ironman Anton Shumakov RussiaChelyabinsk 30.73
23 Key Vladimir Kuznetsov RussiaChelyabinsk
24 KeySoftRussiaChelyabinsk
25 King of GfxOmega Hackers Club, Bad Boys Company Alexey Panov RussiaChelyabinsk
26 Kovalev YRussiaChelyabinsk
27 KyvTriumph Game Labs, Triumph Yurij Klopov RussiaChelyabinsk 9.71
28 LGB SoftwareRussiaChelyabinsk
29 LSPRussiaChelyabinsk
30 Lupanov ViktorRussiaChelyabinsk
31 MegatronRussiaChelyabinsk
32 Myasoedov AlexandrRussiaChelyabinsk
33 Navy Syndicate of Dungeon FantasyRussiaChelyabinsk
34 Nikolas Welichutin Nikolay Velichutin RussiaChelyabinsk
35 PastorUndertake Software, Triumph Vitalij Zverev RussiaChelyabinsk
36 PerexideRussiaChelyabinsk
37 PlaidTriumph Alexander Rakitin RussiaChelyabinsk 3.99
38 PSVRussiaChelyabinsk
39 Pungent Stench IncRussiaChelyabinsk
40 RaveRussiaChelyabinsk
41 Schyuchkin AlexanderRussiaChelyabinsk
42 ShockWaveRussiaChelyabinsk
43 Silver SoftRussiaChelyabinsk
44 SJ.LexRussiaChelyabinsk
45 SmokeRussiaChelyabinsk
46 Snowman Pavel Ponkratov RussiaChelyabinsk 2.63
47 Speccy ServiceRussiaChelyabinsk
48 Stanislav GaidukovRussiaChelyabinsk
49 StasDream Team Stanislav Rukovishnikov RussiaChelyabinsk 0.79 0.75
50 SteelzerCodeRaizers, Triumph Andrej Bogdanov RussiaChelyabinsk
51 STM Co.RussiaChelyabinsk
52 SunsoftRussiaChelyabinsk
53 TNT2Navy Syndicate, TriumphRussiaChelyabinsk
54 TonyWolf Pack GroupRussiaChelyabinsk
55 TransmanUnreal Corp, Triumph Vladimir Tsuranov RussiaChelyabinsk
56 VisemanSoftRussiaChelyabinsk
57 X-Raizor Andrey Shapiro RussiaChelyabinsk 5.14
58 zstRussiaChelyabinsk
59 Анатолий Величутин Anatoliy Velichutin RussiaChelyabinsk
60 Клопова Е. Ekaterina Klopova RussiaChelyabinsk
61 Степан ЛеськивMoonsoft Stepan Leskiv RussiaChelyabinsk
62 Татьяна Величутина Tatyana Velichutina RussiaChelyabinsk
63 Юрий Ковалёв Yuri Kovalev RussiaChelyabinsk
64 Юрий Лекаркин Yuri Lekarkin RussiaChelyabinsk