Izhevsk

Authors

Nickname Group(s) Real name Country City Music Rating Graphics rating
1 AHP IncorporationRussiaIzhevsk
2 ALPower of Sound Aleksey Titov RussiaIzhevsk 12.06
3 AlexX-Team Aleksandr RussiaIzhevsk 0.23
4 Andy ManRussiaIzhevsk
5 AndymanRussiaIzhevsk
6 Aristov IvanRussiaIzhevsk
7 DDpRussiaIzhevsk
8 Ded SmirnoffPower of Sound, FFC Computers Andrey Smirnov RussiaIzhevsk 50.73
9 Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev RussiaIzhevsk 35.42
10 DJ Doc Aleks RussiaIzhevsk 10.56
11 EastmanX-Team Alexey Ivanov RussiaIzhevsk 9.73
12 ElephantRussiaIzhevsk
13 EO ArsenalRussiaIzhevsk
14 ExpertX-Team, Tetra Russian Group Andrey Ostaltsev RussiaIzhevsk
15 Green Artjom Rozhkov RussiaIzhevsk 0.73
16 GusArgentinaIzhevsk
17 Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev RussiaIzhevsk 58.94
18 Hacker SoftRussiaIzhevsk
19 Himik's ZxZPower of Sound Ilya Kudryavtsev RussiaIzhevsk 8.30 0.29
20 InfantHOAX Aleksandr Kungurov RussiaIzhevsk
21 John NorthRussiaIzhevsk
22 KimRussiaIzhevsk
23 Korund Ilya Petuhov RussiaIzhevsk 8.09
24 KYT MechanicRussiaIzhevsk
25 Lexx Aleksey RussiaIzhevsk 1.10
26 LogosoftRussiaIzhevsk
27 Madi SoftRussiaIzhevsk
28 MonohromTetra Russian Group, X-Team Vladimir Ostaltsev RussiaIzhevsk 16.21
29 Moonlight SoftRain Group Inc Aleksandr Lavrov RussiaIzhevsk 3.68
30 Nik Beast Nikita Zverchukov RussiaIzhevsk 0.40
31 Nike Ltd Nikolay Latyshov RussiaIzhevsk
32 NovisetRussiaIzhevsk
33 OMRussiaIzhevsk
34 OscarPower of Sound, Rain Group Inc Sergej Sokolov RussiaIzhevsk 0.52
35 OverayeX-Team, Tetra Russian Group Alexander Tukmachev RussiaIzhevsk 0.74
36 OwlPower of Sound Pavel Sorokin RussiaIzhevsk
37 Phantom LtdPower of Sound Web Team Igor Zelenin RussiaIzhevsk
38 ProtogenRussiaIzhevsk
39 PunkerRussiaIzhevsk 5.61
40 RaydenRussiaIzhevsk
41 RDMX-Team Alexander RussiaIzhevsk 1.84
42 RSSoftRussiaIzhevsk
43 RTDBrutal Creators Sergej Murashov RussiaIzhevsk 2.70
44 Scar Rinat Nurkaev RussiaIzhevsk 2.49
45 SgMilytia, X-Team, HOAX Aleksandr Zorin RussiaIzhevsk 1.47 3.56
46 ShadowTsunami GroupRussiaIzhevsk 0.40 0.03
47 Si SoftRussiaIzhevsk
48 Sinus zxDiscipline Igor Merzlyakov RussiaIzhevsk 1.10
49 SiSoftTetra Russian Group Stepan Pologov RussiaIzhevsk
50 SjaX-Team Sergey Kopanev RussiaIzhevsk 4.27
51 SlayterX-Team Roman RussiaIzhevsk 0.26
52 SliderMilytia, X-Team Igor Pozdeev RussiaIzhevsk 2.91
53 StrikerRussiaIzhevsk 0.74
54 SysOPPower of Sound, FFC Computers Konstantin Samojlov RussiaIzhevsk
55 T-RexX-Team Grigoriy Spehov RussiaIzhevsk 6.25
56 Vish SoftRussiaIzhevsk
57 VVDPower of Sound Vasiliy Danilov RussiaIzhevsk 1.08
58 Сергей Ханцис Sergey Hanzis RussiaIzhevsk
59 Юрий Луговских Yuriy Lugovskih RussiaIzhevsk 13.09