Название группы: U.S. Gold Ltd

Алиас группы: CentreSoft

Издатель программ

10th Frame
4x4 Off-Road Racing
720 Degrees
Ace of Aces
Alien Storm
Australian Games
Beach-Head
Beach-Head II
Black Magic
Blue Max
Bonanza Bros.
Bounty Bob Strikes Back
Breakthru
Bruce Lee
Buck Rogers: Planet of Zoom
California Games
Chicago's 30
Chip's Challenge
Crack Down
Crystal Castles
The Dam Busters
The Deep
Desolator
Dragons
Dream Warrior
Echelon
E-motion
E-SWAT
Express Raider
Final Assault
Flak
The Games - Summer Edition
The Games - Winter Edition
Gauntlet
Gauntlet II
Gauntlet III: The Final Quest
Gauntlet: The Deeper Dungeons
G-LOC
The Goonies
Heavy Metal
Heroes of the Lance
Human Killing Machine
Impossible Mission
Impossible Mission II
Indiana Jones and the Fate of Atlantis
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
Infiltrator
Italy 1990
Winners
Italy 1990 - Winners Edition
Kung-Fu Master
Last Mission
Leader Board
Leader Board Tournament
Legend of the Amazon Women
Line of Fire
Mad Mix Game
Masters of the Universe - The Arcade Game
Metro-Cross
Moonwalker
Night Shift
Out Run
Turbo Out Run
Out Run Europa
People from Sirius
Pole Position
Psi-5 Trading Company
Psycho Pigs U.X.B.
Raid over Moscow
Return to Oz
Revolution
Road Blasters
Road Runner
Rolling Thunder
Rygar
Saracen
Shackled
Shadow Dancer
Snowstrike
Solomon's Key
Spy Hunter
Starring Charlie Chaplin
Street Sports Basketball
Strider II
Summer Games
Summer Games II
Super Cycle
Super Monaco GP
Survivor
Tapper
Thunder Blade
Vigilante
Winter Games
World Class Leader Board
World Cup Carnival
World Games
Xevious
Zaxxon
Zorro
Gunslinger
Kayleth
Killed Until Dead
Masters of the Universe - The Super Adventure
Rebel Planet
Temple of Terror
Dynasty Wars
Final Fight
Forgotten Worlds
Ghouls 'n' Ghosts
Last Duel
Mercs
Strider
U.N. Squadron
Desert Fox
Dome Warrior
Fort Apocalypse
Mega Twins
Up 'n Down
Arcade Hall of Fame
Command Performance
Epyx Action
Giants
G-LOC + Out Run Europa
Go Crazy
The Gold Collection
The Gold Collection II
The Gold Collection III
Gold, Silver, Bronze
Leader Board Par 3
Platinum
Play It Again
Scott Adams Scoops
Unbelievable! Ultimate
Arcade Force Four
Arcade Wizard
Atomix
Capcom Collection
Coin-Op Connexion
Coin-Op Hits
Coin-Op Hits II
The Crash Collection Vol 1
Data East's Arcade Alley
History in the Making
MAX
Mega Sports
The Sega Collection
Sega Master-Mix
Solid Gold
Summer Gold
Superman
Super Sega
Super Sim Pack
System 3 Pack
3 Coin Op Classics
Unbelievable! Ultimate 2
Arcade Muscle
Demons & Drivers
Spectrum Stingers
Summertime Specials
Epyx 21
Limited Edition Chart Attack
Leader Board - Famous Courses of the World Volume 1
Gauntlet + Gauntlet II
No Limits
B.C. II: Grog's Revenge
Congo Bongo
Shadow Dancer + Alien Storm
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade + Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
The America's Cup
Gauntlet + Gauntlet: The Deeper Dungeons
Solo Flight
Spaghetti Football
Law of the West
Strip Poker
James Pond - Codename: Robocod
Infiltrator II: The Next Day
Fight Night
Conan
Die Hard 2
Spectrum +3 Spectacular