Lately added music authors

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 djnzx48 New Zealand 5.67
2 Beyker Beyker Soft Sergio Vaquer España Кастельон 1.84
3 JumpError Pedro Matos Pimenta Portugal 0.16
4 Seajeff Brainwave, Green Bit Group Russia 95.86
5 ZeroXor ERA Creative Group Russia Бердск
6 ruguevara Ruslan Grokhovetskiy Russia Yekaterinburg 4.82
7 altro The 7th Layer
8 OldFartGamer Russia Киров 0.06
9 Fantom Omega Hackers Group Russia Rostov-on-Don 0.06
10 Игорь Firesoft Igor Russia Киров 0.06

Active music authors

Most popular music authors

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 nq Techno Lab, Skrju, Outsiders, STARDUST Олег Никитин Russia Krasnodar 376.08
2 MmcM Sage Сергей Косов República Checa Самара 236.35
3 luchibobra Light Future Group, Bleafop Squadron Ivan Petuhov Russia Пермь 125.54 0.09
4 fatalsnipe Fenomen Denis Pokaliuk Belarus Могилев 118.48
5 Karbofos Triumph, Drink Lovers Николай Мумрин Russia Moscow 97.28
6 Seajeff Brainwave, Green Bit Group Russia 95.86
7 David Whittaker H-2-O Ltd, Probe Software Ltd, Supersonic Software Ltd, Walking Circles, Zeit Corporation, W.A.S.P. (We Are Spectrum Programmers), Vektor Grafix, Paranoid Software, Paradise Software [2], Optimus Software, Mr. Micro Ltd, Mind's Eye Software, Images Ltd, Icon Design Ltd, Fast-As-You-Like, Denton Designs, Choice Software Ltd, Binary Design Ltd, Big Red Software Ltd, Andromeda Software Ltd [2] David Whittaker Reino Unido 90.70
8 KSA Progress, Mortal Kombat Hackers Group, Megasystem Group, Megaforce Hackers Group Станислав Кузин Russia Moscow 79.62
9 IMP Dream Makers Software Владимир Хропов Belarus Гомель 69.41
10 Cj Echo Triumph Александр Максимов Russia Chelyabinsk 65.26
11 Scalesmann March Cats Антон Яковлев Russia Ульяновск 64.88 3.10
12 Factor6 K3L, Phantasy, Hooy-Program, Gemba Boys, 5Samyc, Excellent Spectrum Aces, AY-Riders Alan Bastian Witkowski República Checa Прага 64.83 9.09
13 Siril 4th Dimension, Selected Realms Илья Виноградов Russia Пермь 62.41 0.19
14 Cj Splinter Trinitrocode Роман Лашков Russia Nizhny Tagil 59.47 4.29
15 D-Juice HardWave Crew, Laser Soft Евгений Лещуков Russia Оболенск 58.78 0.48
16 Kenotron ETC Group, Style Group Андрей Трясун Ukraine Cherkassy 56.53
17 Unknown Неизвестный автор 53.19 22.06
18 Tim Follin Software Creations, The Radical Tubes, Insight Software Timothy John Follin Reino Unido Сант Хелен, Мерсисайд 52.50
19 Mast Fatality, Freeart, Jurassic Park Hackers Group Сергей Каминский Belarus Минск 47.91
20 Mic Progress, MPS Group Михаил Иващенко Russia Воронеж 44.82
21 Yerzmyey Hooy-Program, AY-Riders Michał B. Poland Краков 41.17 9.37
22 Quiet Dmitriy Smirnov Russia Петрозаводск 38.69
23 wbc b-state, LSA Артем Васильев Russia Новосибирск 37.24
24 Andy Fer Andrey Aleksandrov Russia Чебоксары 36.59
25 Visual Magic Soft Сергей Агапов Russia Moscow 35.14
26 Jaan Phantasy Jaan Viira Russia Таллин 35.07
27 Klim Omega Hackers Group Григорий Клименко Russia Rostov-on-Don 34.86
28 Voxon Flash Inc Михаил Белоусов Russia Новосибирск 34.85
29 Ziutek Speccy.pl, Ethanol Soft Inc. Анджей Сюда Poland Торунь 33.80 0.12
30 Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay Russia Туапсе 32.43
31 Agent-X Exodus, West Boys Team, The Jokers Ed Polinski Poland Миньск-Мазовецкий 31.71
32 Ben Daglish Teque Software Development Ltd, Krisalis Software Ltd, Wise Owl Software, Imagitec Design Ltd, Vortex Software, WE M.U.S.I.C., Gremlin Graphics Software Ltd, Adventuresoft UK Ltd, ARP Software Ben Daglish Reino Unido Лондон 31.68
33 Midisoft Energy Minds, Duke Soft Group, Oberon Group Роман Туткевич Russia Одесса 31.63
34 EA Antares, MegaDate Group Илья Абросимов Russia Moscow 31.62
35 Alone Coder Invaders8, Anarchia, Conscience Дмитрий Быстров Russia Рязань 31.62 6.83
36 brightentayle debris, Team Site Алексей Биличенко Ukraine Кривой Рог 30.97 29.50
37 LaesQ Raww Arse, Papaya Dezign, Extacy-3, Yolpa Brothers Neil Laws Reino Unido Бристол 30.72
38 Ironman Anton Shumakov Russia Chelyabinsk 30.42
39 TDM K3L, Hooy-Program, AY-Riders Tomáš Hauerland República Checa Угерски-Брод 29.91
40 ejkot Андрей Питолин Russia Котлас 27.37
41 Sairoos Placebo, Eternity Industry Aleksandr Gavrilov Russia Kovrov 26.96
42 Matthias STEP Creative Group Юрий Матвеев Russia Moscow 26.89
43 Mister BEEP Poland 25.14
44 Alex Rostov Delirium Tremens, Dementia Corporation Aleksandr Rostov Russia Барнаул 24.56
45 Joe Digital Reality Руслан Ермолин Russia Velikiy Novgorod 24.21
46 Demon Experience Group, Bitmunchers, ZXPro Dmitriy Russia Калининград 24.18 1.18
47 Sauron Digital Reality, Masters of Memory Александр Васильев Russia Velikiy Novgorod 23.68
48 Shiru Александр Семенов Russia Moscow 23.12 4.98
49 Lav Galaxy Inc, Softland Андрей Литвинов Russia St.Petersburg 23.00
50 Davos Experience Group, HorrorSoft Dmitriy Okatov Russia Moscow 22.61