Minsk

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 Alex Nikiforov Jurassic Park Hackers Group Aleksandr Nikiforov Bielorrusia Minsk
2 Alex Plusov Bielorrusia Minsk
3 Alex Rubinov Bielorrusia Minsk
4 Anthoni Bielorrusia Minsk
5 Aprisobal Artem T. Bielorrusia Minsk 2.02
6 Ars Fatality Arseniy Astapenko Bielorrusia Minsk
7 Art Wizard Pro Hackers Dynasty Bielorrusia Minsk 0.16
8 Baxsoft Bielorrusia Minsk
9 Bazofft Amiga Must Die Andrey Karachentsev Bielorrusia Minsk 91.43
10 Beard Amiga Must Die Yuriy Buldyk Bielorrusia Minsk
11 Black Angel Bielorrusia Minsk 0.19
12 Blaster Bielorrusia Minsk 0.73
13 Brom Bielorrusia Minsk
14 BYTEMAN Aleksandr Aleksandrov Bielorrusia Minsk 1.65
15 Casanova Bielorrusia Minsk 0.37
16 Cyb Bielorrusia Minsk
17 Denis Hmil Denis Khmyl Bielorrusia Minsk 0.26
18 Dien soft Dien Brothers Group Sergey Dienov Bielorrusia Minsk
19 DJ Manager X-Team Makers Group Viktor Kobzarev Bielorrusia Minsk 4.50
20 Doc Neonsoft, Softek International Ltd Igor Batishev Bielorrusia Minsk 32.51
21 Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko Bielorrusia Minsk 3.49
22 ED Bielorrusia Minsk
23 Equator Pro Hackers Dynasty Valeriy Kovalev Bielorrusia Minsk 29.74
24 Eva Studio Bielorrusia Minsk
25 Flyer Demos and Games Makers Software Антон Осипов Bielorrusia Minsk 31.38
26 FOYM Bielorrusia Minsk 1.74
27 Freeman Asphyxia, Fatality, Freeart, R&S Compani Roman Gubskiy Bielorrusia Minsk 13.83 2.94
28 Gans Rage Technologies Dmitriy Golovach Bielorrusia Minsk 7.35
29 Golden Fly Sergej Bielorrusia Minsk
30 Hammer DEL Group Aleksandr Monahov Bielorrusia Minsk 4.04
31 Hawk Pro Hackers Dynasty Bielorrusia Minsk 1.74
32 Heaven Aeroplane Pro Hackers Dynasty Bielorrusia Minsk
33 Hellchild Bielorrusia Minsk
34 IcE Pro Hackers Dynasty Bielorrusia Minsk
35 Jack Bielorrusia Minsk 0.37
36 Kamikaze Rush International Software Producing Association, DEL Group Вадим Власов Bielorrusia Minsk 9.47
37 King of Time Bielorrusia Minsk
38 Lama Prophecy Yuri Skripchik Bielorrusia Minsk
39 Lama Soft Bielorrusia Minsk
40 Lena Bielorrusia Minsk
41 M.Coder Bielorrusia Minsk
42 Mast Jurassic Park Hackers Group, Fatality, Freeart Сергей Каминский Bielorrusia Minsk 146.44
43 McMaker ZX-Legion, Fatality, X-Team Makers Group Aleksandr Kobzarev Bielorrusia Minsk 57.11
44 Mentat Optical Brothers Павел Чирицо Bielorrusia Minsk 0.26
45 Midnight Shadow Dmitriy Golubovskiy Bielorrusia Minsk 10.65
46 Mythos Rage Technologies Evgeny Bystrov Bielorrusia Minsk
47 Nastya Anastasiya Bielorrusia Minsk 1.10
48 Necromancer Smokers Team Maksim Prokopenko Bielorrusia Minsk
49 Nick Kojevnikov Fatality Nikolay Kozhevnikov Bielorrusia Minsk
50 One Man Optical Brothers Aleksandr Kovalerov Bielorrusia Minsk 4.78 0.80
51 Paul Pavlov Amiga Must Die Pavel Nedelin Bielorrusia Minsk
52 Peso Smokers Team Aleksej Bielorrusia Minsk
53 Phoenix Pro Hackers Dynasty Alexander Polyakov Bielorrusia Minsk 0.16
54 Ptushka Cracking Service Bielorrusia Minsk
55 Rok Software WE Group Oleg Romanovich Bielorrusia Minsk 4.72
56 Rok Software Bielorrusia Minsk
57 Sanalex Bielorrusia Minsk
58 Satsoft Smokers Team Konstantin Dushin Bielorrusia Minsk
59 Seth Aleksey Bielorrusia Minsk 46.22 1.56
60 Shark X-Team Makers Group Sergey Tretyak Bielorrusia Minsk
61 Slavik Z-Group Bielorrusia Minsk
62 Slick Jurij Krasuckij Bielorrusia Minsk
63 Spellbinder Dien Brothers Group Viktor Dienov Bielorrusia Minsk
64 Striker Andrey Baglay Bielorrusia Minsk 1.97
65 Surfin' Bird Kirill Kagan Bielorrusia Minsk 88.27
66 Tankard Asphyxia, Prophecy, Amiga Must Die Pyotr Abramovich Bielorrusia Minsk 2.21
67 Terminator Amiga Must Die Ivan Oskerko Bielorrusia Minsk
68 Undertaker Nikolay Metlitskiy Bielorrusia Minsk 0.81
69 Victor V.S. Bielorrusia Minsk 0.40
70 Vitaly System Bielorrusia Minsk 0.37
71 Werewolves Fatality Denis Lihach Bielorrusia Minsk 1.05 14.32
72 Wizard Flash Inc Ivan Bielorrusia Minsk 0.09
73 Wolf Rage Technologies Vitalij Korolkov Bielorrusia Minsk
74 Wrecker Smokers Team, Amiga Must Die Pavel Novitskiy Bielorrusia Minsk 1.10 0.45
75 Yprit Savely Ivankov Bielorrusia Minsk 0.16
76 ZED Bielorrusia Minsk
77 Zhenya Kyrgansky Bielorrusia Minsk
78 А. Есипович A. Esipovich Bielorrusia Minsk
79 Игорь Секан Igor Sekan Bielorrusia Minsk
80 Лёля Bielorrusia Minsk
81 МЭП-8 Bielorrusia Minsk