República Checa

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 ACR CorpRepública Checa
2 Adam PribylRepública Checa
3 Adam softRepública Checa
4 Akio TenshiAkio Tenshi, Phantasy, Hooy-Program, Gemba Boys, 5Samyc, Excellent Spectrum Aces, K3L Corp, AY RIDERSRepública ChecaPrague 174.35 13.90
5 Ales MartinikRepública Checa
6 Aley KeprtRepública Checa
7 Alkohol SoftRepública Checa
8 Alois SvitilRepública Checa
9 AmisinRepública Checa
10 AMSOFT República Checa
11 Anarchy SoftRepública Checa
12 Andy PuskacAP-SoftRepública Checa
13 AnimateRepública Checa 1.73
14 Antonin KrizekTonSoftRepública Checa
15 AragonRepública Checa
16 ArajpRepública Checa
17 Arnost VecerkaRepública Checa
18 Atrox Programming CoRepública Checa
19 AxoftRepública Checa
20 BBsoftRepública Checa
21 Beast Martin Sadera República ChecaUherský Brod 1.10
22 BellRepública ChecaŽďár nad Sázavou 19.81
23 BlazkoRepública Checa
24 Bob JagrRepública Checa
25 Bohumil PesekRepública Checa
26 Bottle BrosRepública Checa
27 Bruno ScharmPilotSoftRepública Checa
28 CBMRepública Checa
29 Ceska LipaRepública Checa
30 Condor SoftRepública ChecaBrno
31 COOKRepública Checa
32 CV SoftwareRepública Checa
33 CvrcekFaraonsoftRepública Checa
34 DaJeRepública Checa
35 DanRepública Checa
36 Daniel PrazakAmSoftRepública Checa
37 Daniel RodnyRepública Checa
38 Daniel ThurnerRepública Checa
39 Daniela TvrdikovaRepública Checa
40 David KoblizekRepública Checa
41 David KozikUni-SoftRepública Checa
42 David KrickaClassic SoftwareRepública Checa
43 DedeksoftRepública Checa
44 Depeche CodeRepública Checa
45 dexGama Software Jiří Doležal República ChecaPrague
46 DiHalt Jiri Oto República ChecaKaplice 0.37
47 Double MScorpion Milan Matoušek República Checa
48 Dr. DF0República Checa
49 Dragon FXRepública Checa
50 DronK3L Corp Jiří Sléžka República ChecaZábřeh
51 DukeCI5 The Amaters Václav Hotárek República ChecaKarviná 0.03
52 E.S.O.República Checa
53 Exotic FruitsRepública Checa
54 FalcoRepública Checa
55 Fin a MaxoftRepública Checa
56 FloodRepública Checa
57 Frantisek BrabecRepública Checa
58 Frantisek FridrichRepública Checa
59 Frantisek KozuchRepública Checa
60 Frantisek PokornyLOMA designersRepública Checa
61 Frantisek ZborilRepública Checa
62 Frantisek ZelenkaSupersoft [4]República Checa
63 FuxoftScorpion, Fuxoft Frantisek Fuka República ChecaPrague 26.12 0.48
64 George K.Proxima Software Ltd, KoZa Software Jiří Koudelka República ChecaÚstí nad Labem 0.99
65 Gilad JaphetRepública Checa
66 GrafRepública Checa
67 H.C.C.República Checa
68 Hana MiksikovaRepública Checa
69 HannahCrazytronic Hana Plocrova República ChecaZnojmo 3.06
70 HaqeRepública Checa
71 Henry SladekRepública Checa
72 HoblSoftRepública Checa
73 HoodCrazytronic Milan Stava República Checa 2.21
74 HroudikRepública Checa
75 HukatronicRepública Checa
76 Hynek GajdaFuture ExpressRepública Checa
77 I.C.E.República Checa
78 IJK Jaroslav Kovar República ChecaKaplice 11.03
79 INFO SoftRepública Checa
80 INXRepública Checa
81 Ivan StichRepública Checa
82 Ivo GudernaRepública Checa
83 J. ArelyRepública Checa
84 J. Olmer PrahaRepública Checa
85 Jakub HynekINFO Soft República Checa
86 Jan FronekRepública Checa
87 Jan HanousekINFO Soft República Checa
88 Jan KuceraRepública Checa
89 Jan KucharRepública Checa
90 Jan LonskyRepública Checa
91 Jan RuppertRepública Checa
92 Jan SafarSoftfarRepública Checa
93 Jan VolekRepública Checa
94 Jan VondrakRepública Checa
95 Jara da ZimmermannRepública Checa
96 JarasoftRepública Checa
97 Jaroslav HnatRepública Checa
98 Jaroslav HomolkaRepública Checa
99 Jaroslav HoraJ.H. SoftRepública Checa
100 Jaroslav HrubyRepública Checa
101 Jaroslav Myslivec Jaroslav Myslivec República Checa
102 Jaroslav RehurekSinus SoftwareRepública Checa
103 JHCONERSRepública Checa
104 Jindra SladekChaotic SoftRepública Checa
105 Jindra WeinlichovaRepública Checa
106 JingoRepública Checa
107 Jiri BrabecJousoft HKKRepública Checa
108 Jiri FenclMadMax República Checa
109 Jiri FilousRepública Checa
110 Jiri HellebrandHellsoftRepública Checa
111 Jiri KadlecRepública Checa
112 Jiri LamacRepública Checa
113 Jiri PobrisloRepública Checa
114 Jiri TrasakRepública Checa
115 Jirina PokornaJZ PonychRepública Checa
116 Jiz NikdyRepública Checa
117 Johny X SchivaRepública Checa
118 Johny-XNaughty Crew Jan Otvinovsky República ChecaTeplice 5.15
119 Johny.NoOneRepública Checa
120 Josef DrapakRepública Checa
121 Josef HavlikRepública Checa
122 Josef MarianekJM SoftRepública Checa
123 Jozef VavrinecRepública Checa
124 JSCRepública Checa
125 JupiterRepública Checa
126 K. KellnerRepública Checa
127 K.V.M.República Checa
128 K3L CorpRepública Checa
129 KarateMandala BreakersRepública Checa 1.35
130 Karel KulhavyRepública Checa
131 Karel TaufmanRepública Checa
132 Karel VlcekKVL Software ProductionRepública Checa
133 Khazad TeamRepública Checa
134 Kingfisher's Movie Studio Marek Fišer República Checa
135 KLSRepública Checa
136 Kvm Karel Vanek República ChecaPoruba 4.04
137 KybsoRepública Checa
138 Lada SchonHitsoft, Proxima Software Ltd Ladislav Schön República Checa
139 Ladislav DubenRepública Checa
140 Lamer PinkyGemba Boys, Invaders Petr Klusal República ChecaUherský Brod 10.20 8.73
141 LanexRepública Checa
142 Last Monster8Bit CompanyRepública Checa 0.16
143 LH SoftRepública Checa
144 LogoutMB ManiaxRepública ChecaPrague
145 Lubomir SalanciSaursoftRepública ChecaBratislava
146 Lubos NovakRepública Checa
147 LuckysoftRepública Checa 4.41
148 Ludek BurianRepública Checa
149 Ludel SimacekRepública Checa
150 LukKVL Software Production Lukáš Vlček República ChecaRožnov pod Radhoštěm 11.71
151 Lukas Lukas Vlcek República ChecaRožnov pod Radhoštěm 5.24
152 Luke Lukáš Rachůnek República Checa 3.91
153 M&W SoftwareRepública Checa
154 M. AuzkyRepública Checa
155 M. JaksaRainbowSoftRepública Checa
156 M. MestecRepública Checa
157 Maik8Bit CompanyRepública Checa
158 MaKroSoftRepública Checa
159 Manuel SoftRepública Checa
160 Marek FiserRepública Checa
161 Marek NovotnyRepública Checa
162 Marek VondrakSupersoft [4]República Checa
163 Marián KrivošRepública Checa
164 Markus RinioRepública Checa
165 Martin BlazekRepública Checa
166 Martin BlazicekI.C.E.República Checa
167 Martin DlouhyRepública Checa
168 Martin GoldemundRepública Checa
169 Martin HoraLikuri SoftwareRepública Checa
170 Martin KrizOrion OstravaRepública Checa
171 Martin MalyDemon Software, Anarchy Soft, Flashsoft [2]República Checa
172 Martin MoracekRepública Checa
173 Martin Pokorny Martin Pokorny República Checa
174 Martin StepanekRepública Checa
175 Martin VodickaRepública Checa
176 Marwin5Samyc, K3L Corp Marek Halama República Checa 5.58
177 MatasoftMQM Team Michal Matejka República ChecaBrno 5.60 0.73
178 MatsoftRepública Checa
179 MGSakRepública Checa 4.78
180 Michael KaunRepública Checa
181 Michal JanacekRepública Checa
182 Michal NovakRepública Checa
183 Michal OvcarovRepública Checa
184 Michal PolakRepública Checa
185 Michal WolfRepública Checa
186 Milan CepakCe-SoftRepública Checa
187 Milan KudrnaMilousSoftRepública Checa
188 Milan LopusnyRepública Checa
189 Milan VosikaRepública Checa
190 MilosRepública Checa
191 MilousSoftRepública Checa
192 Miroslav CvrcekRepública Checa
193 Miroslav FidlerUV Software [2], Cybexlab SoftwareRepública Checa
194 Miroslav HlavickaKybersoftRepública Checa
195 Mistic JOERepública Checa
196 MixoftRepública Checa
197 Mr. BobCrazytronic Martin Sachl República Checa 1.84
198 Mr. Johny RenegadeRepública Checa
199 Mr. KidWest Boys Team Pavel Suk República ChecaLouni 3.31
200 MTsRepública Checa
201 MufRepública Checa
202 NeptunRepública Checa
203 New WaveRepública Checa
204 Night SoftwareRepública Checa
205 Nightmare SoftwareRepública Checa
206 Ninja SoftRepública Checa
207 NobleSoftRepública Checa
208 NobyCI5 The Amaters, Gemba Boys, Naughty Crew, JardaSoft Jaroslav Směták República ChecaMalá Bystřice
209 Nooly Vojta Nedved República ChecaKladno 0.74
210 NOPRepública Checa
211 OKFRepública Checa
212 Oldrich PalenicekRepública Checa
213 Omar PicturesRepública Checa
214 Omega Software GfxGemba Boys, Krap Gang, Shumice Software Company, Invaders Jan Páleníček República ChecaŠumice 1.23
215 Ondra TopinkaSortronics Ondra Topinka República ChecaPlzeň 0.40
216 Ondrej MihulaMS-CID Ondřej Mihula República Checa 0.30
217 Ondrej NovakSupersoft [4]República Checa
218 Ondrej PavelkaSoftronicRepública Checa
219 Ondrej SvatyRepública Checa
220 ONOsoftRepública Checa
221 Orin SoftRepública Checa
222 Otto AdametzRepública Checa
223 OzzyossOzzyos Software Martin Daniel República ChecaChotěboř 10.69
224 P. MartinekRepública Checa
225 P. MilicevicRepública Checa
226 PalasRepública Checa
227 PatRepública Checa 5.88
228 Patrik RakScorpion, Raxoft Patrik Patrik República Checa 0.09
229 Pavel CejkaRepública Checa
230 Pavel KralKingsoft [2]República Checa
231 Pavel LetkoRepública Checa
232 Pavel MacekHitsoftRepública Checa
233 Pavel ManasRepública Checa
234 Pavel MatuskaMatySoftRepública Checa
235 Pavel PospisilRepública Checa
236 Pavel RihaRepública Checa
237 Pavel SandaRepública Checa
238 Pavel TichyRepública Checa
239 Pavel ZlamalRepública Checa
240 Pavero Pavel Plíva República Checa
241 PentacleRepública Checa
242 Peter O'LeyRepública Checa
243 Petr AdamekRepública Checa
244 Petr BrtnikFLASHsoft [3]República Checa
245 Petr BubenicekRepública Checa
246 Petr FilipKoZa SoftwareRepública Checa
247 Petr KolarikRepública Checa
248 Petr KosarRepública Checa
249 Petr KotabMetalsoftRepública Checa
250 Petr MandikMaelRepública Checa
251 Petr MihulaRepública Checa
252 Petr NovakRepública Checa
253 Petr SoukupRepública Checa
254 Petr SpadRepública Checa
255 Petr VonesPevosoftRepública Checa
256 PhalasRepública Checa
257 Pinguinsoft PerucRepública Checa
258 PKNsoftRepública Checa
259 PNSoftRepública Checa
260 PokeRepública Checa
261 PokestudioRepública Checa
262 PoxoftPoxoft Pavel Pok República ChecaPlzeň
263 QjetaMQM Team Petr Krevnak República ChecaBrno 32.15
264 R. SlovacekFaraonsoftRepública Checa
265 Radek SolarRepública Checa
266 Radek ZykaZyxoftRepública Checa
267 Robert H.República Checa
268 Robert SpisekRepública Checa
269 Roman MazlRepública Checa
270 RSKRepública Checa
271 Ruda MusilRepública Checa
272 S-TronRepública Checa
273 SandrasoftRepública Checa
274 SaraSoftRepública Checa
275 ScalexKybersoft Miroslav Hlavicka República ChecaNymburk 11.43
276 Schiva Václav Šíma República ChecaZábřeh
277 SharksRepública Checa
278 ShimiExcellent Spectrum Aces Michal República Checa
279 Siggy Miroslav Smekal República ChecaZábřeh
280 Silver SwordRepública ChecaPrague 0.03
281 SKR TeamRepública Checa
282 SoftesRepública Checa
283 Software KrastRepública Checa
284 Solaris104 Karel Ondráček República Checa
285 Stanislav LopataRepública Checa
286 Stepan VondrakSupersoft [4]República Checa
287 StewSoftRepública Checa
288 Studio 22República Checa
289 TamisoftRepública Checa
290 TDMHooy-Program, K3L Corp, AY RIDERS Tomáš Hauerland República ChecaUherský Brod 47.75
291 The Beast SoftwareRepública Checa
292 Thomas VaskoRepública Checa
293 Thrash SoftRepública Checa
294 THSRepública Checa
295 Thunderstorm SoftwareRepública Checa
296 Jaroslav Myslivec Jaroslav Myslivec República Checa
297 Tom's Cracking ServiceRepública Checa
298 Tomas FrankeOmikron Software República Checa
299 Tomas KrepinskyRepública Checa
300 Tomas MorkusRepública Checa
301 Tomáš PavelekRepública Checa
302 Tomas RylekRepública Checa 1.82
303 Tomas TalandaRepública Checa
304 Tomas VlcekRepública Checa
305 TopsoftRepública ChecaKirov
306 Tora SoftwareRepública Checa
307 TransdacsoftwareRepública Checa
308 Trebon CompaniRepública Checa
309 TRITOLsoftRepública Checa
310 TRS CorporationRepública Checa
311 TulebyExcellent Spectrum Aces Petr Šindelář República ChecaDoksy 0.26
312 UniSoftRepública Checa
313 UniversumProxima Software Ltd, Universum Tomas Vilim República Checa 0.52
314 UzeroniqRepública Checa
315 V. Ženatik V. Ženatik República Checa
316 Vaclav CinertRepública Checa
317 Vasek LavickaRepública Checa
318 VD ProgramRepública Checa
319 VelesoftRepública Checa
320 VendyRepública Checa
321 VideografRepública Checa
322 Vit RaclavskyRepública Checa
323 Vladimir KopacekRepública Checa
324 Vladimir KosticGalaksijaRepública Checa
325 VlamaRepública Checa
326 VooDooVooDoo Tomáš Pártl República ChecaPrague
327 WixetTotal Computer Gang Jan Werner República Checa 1.32
328 X-AgonNaughty Crew Vit Hotarek República ChecaBrno 68.84
329 Z. SedekRepública Checa
330 z00mGemba Boys, Total Computer Gang Branislav Bekeš República ChecaBratislava 28.44 0.81
331 Zbynek BerkaRepública Checa
332 Zbynek BrychRepública Checa
333 Zbynek NejedlyRepública Checa
334 Zbynek PilnyRepública Checa
335 Zbynka JenedlehoRepública Checa
336 Zbysek BahenskyRepública Checa
337 Zdenek CechalS-TronRepública Checa
338 Zdenek PokornyJZ PonychRepública Checa
339 Zdenek StaryRepública Checa
340 Zdenek TraplRepública Checa
341 Zenitcentrum HZ UV SSMRepública Checa
342 Zilogat0rRepública Checa 2.72