República Checa

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 ACR Corp República Checa
2 Adam Pribyl República Checa
3 Adam soft República Checa
4 Ales Martinik República Checa
5 Alex Kozák República Checa
6 Aley Keprt República Checa
7 Alkohol Soft República Checa
8 Alois Svitil República Checa
9 Amisin República Checa
10 AMSOFT República Checa
11 Anarchy Soft República Checa
12 Andy Puskac AP-Soft República Checa
13 Animate República Checa 1.73
14 Antonin Krizek TonSoft República Checa
15 Antonín Pártl República Checa
16 Aragon República Checa
17 Arajp República Checa
18 Arnost Vecerka República Checa
19 Art No Operation, NOP Jan Flaška República Checa Mladá Boleslav 20.03
20 Atrox Programming Co República Checa
21 Axoft República Checa
22 B.Jura República Checa
23 BBsoft República Checa
24 Bell República Checa Žďár nad Sázavou 21.92
25 Blazko República Checa
26 Bob Jagr República Checa
27 Bohumil Pesek República Checa
28 Bohuslav Siekierka Aposoft República Checa
29 Bottle Bros República Checa
30 Bruno Scharm PilotSoft República Checa
31 CBM República Checa
32 Ceska Lipa República Checa
33 Condor Soft República Checa Brno
34 COOK República Checa
35 Crayon República Checa 2.99
36 CV Software República Checa
37 Cvrcek Faraonsoft República Checa
38 D. Zícha República Checa
39 DaJe República Checa
40 Dan República Checa
41 Daniel Prazak AmSoft República Checa
42 Daniel Rodny República Checa
43 Daniel Thurner República Checa
44 Daniela Tvrdikova República Checa
45 David Koblizek República Checa
46 David Kozik Uni-Soft República Checa
47 David Kricka Classic Software República Checa
48 Dedeksoft República Checa
49 Depeche Code República Checa
50 dex Gama Software Jiří Doležal República Checa Prague 0.16
51 DiHalt Jiri Oto República Checa Kaplice 0.37
52 Double M Scorpion Milan Matoušek República Checa
53 Dr. DF0 República Checa
54 Dragon FX República Checa
55 Dron K3L Corp Jiří Sléžka República Checa Zábřeh
56 Duke CI5 The Amaters Václav Hotárek República Checa Karviná 0.03
57 E.S.O. República Checa
58 Exotic Fruits República Checa
59 Falco República Checa
60 Fin a Maxoft República Checa
61 Flood República Checa
62 Frantisek Brabec República Checa
63 Frantisek Fridrich República Checa
64 Frantisek Kozuch República Checa
65 František Petriska República Checa
66 Frantisek Pokorny LOMA designers República Checa
67 Frantisek Zboril República Checa
68 Frantisek Zelenka Supersoft [4] República Checa
69 Fuxoft Fuxoft, Scorpion Frantisek Fuka República Checa Prague 24.13 0.48
70 George K. Proxima Software Ltd, KoZa Software Jiří Koudelka República Checa Ústí nad Labem 0.99
71 Graf República Checa
72 H. Henych República Checa
73 H.C.C. República Checa
74 Hana Miksikova República Checa
75 Hannah Crazytronic Hana Plocrova República Checa Znojmo 4.29
76 Haqe República Checa
77 Henry Sladek República Checa
78 hepterida Invaders, MoonShine República Checa Ústí nad Labem 76.30
79 HoblSoft República Checa
80 Hood Crazytronic Milan Stava República Checa 2.21
81 Hroudik República Checa
82 Hukatronic República Checa
83 Hynek Gajda Future Express República Checa
84 I.C.E. República Checa
85 IJK Jaroslav Kovar República Checa Kaplice 11.03
86 INX República Checa
87 Ivan Čaplovič República Checa
88 Ivan Stich República Checa
89 Ivo Guderna República Checa
90 J. Arely República Checa
91 J. Olmer Praha República Checa
92 J. Pivoňka República Checa
93 J. Prokop Prospect Software República Checa
94 J. Sobol República Checa
95 Jakub Flaška NOP República Checa
96 Jakub Hynek INFO Soft República Checa
97 Jakub Šimonovský República Checa
98 Jan Fronek Omikron Software República Checa
99 Jan Hanousek INFO Soft República Checa
100 Jan Klima Silver Sword Software República Checa
101 Jan Krejčí PRAHA Software República Checa
102 Jan Kucera República Checa
103 Jan Kuchar República Checa
104 Jan Lonsky República Checa
105 Jan Majzner Prokyon República Checa
106 Jan Ruppert República Checa
107 Jan Safar Softfar República Checa
108 Jan Sláma República Checa
109 Jan Urbanek ZX Haley República Checa
110 Jan Věříš República Checa
111 Jan Volek República Checa
112 Jan Vondrak Blacksoft República Checa
113 Jana Kilianová Jana Kilianová República Checa Brno 9.93
114 Jara da Zimmermann República Checa
115 Jarasoft República Checa
116 Jaroslav Hnat República Checa
117 Jaroslav Homolka República Checa
118 Jaroslav Hora J.H. Soft República Checa
119 Jaroslav Hruby República Checa
120 Jaroslav Myslivec Jaroslav Myslivec República Checa
121 Jaroslav Rehurek Sinus Software República Checa
122 JHCONERS República Checa
123 Jindra Sladek Chaotic Soft República Checa
124 Jindra Weinlichova República Checa
125 Jindřich Patrovský República Checa
126 Jingo República Checa
127 Jiří Bednář República Checa
128 Jiří Bína República Checa
129 Jiri Brabec Jousoft HKK República Checa
130 Jiri Eger ZX Haley República Checa
131 Jiri Fencl MadMax República Checa
132 Jiri Filous República Checa
133 Jiří Greif República Checa
134 Jiri Hellebrand Hellsoft República Checa
135 Jiri Kadlec USC Software Team República Checa
136 Jiri Lamac República Checa
137 Jiri Majzner Prokyon República Checa
138 Jiri Pobrislo Amisin República Checa
139 Jiri Trasak República Checa
140 Jirina Pokorna JZ Ponych República Checa
141 Jiz Nikdy República Checa
142 Johny X Schiva República Checa
143 Johny-X Naughty Crew Jan Otvinovsky República Checa Teplice 5.15
144 Johny.NoOne República Checa
145 Josef Drapak República Checa
146 Josef Havlik República Checa
147 Josef Marianek JM Soft República Checa
148 Josef Vobejda República Checa
149 JSC República Checa
150 Jupiter República Checa
151 K. Kellner República Checa
152 K.V.M. República Checa
153 K3L Corp República Checa
154 Kamil Staněk KRAST Software República Checa
155 Karate Mandala Breakers República Checa 1.72
156 Karel Eger Piran Soft República Checa
157 Karel Kulhavy República Checa
158 Karel Taufman República Checa
159 Karel Vlcek KVL Software Production República Checa
160 Khazad Team República Checa
161 Kingfisher's Movie Studio Marek Fišer República Checa
162 KLS República Checa
163 KO.DLL Karel Matejka República Checa Prague 4.09
164 Kvm Karel Vanek República Checa Poruba 4.04
165 Kybso República Checa
166 L. Polák República Checa
167 Lada Schon Proxima Software Ltd, Hitsoft Ladislav Schön República Checa
168 Ladislav Duben República Checa
169 Ladislav Hajsman República Checa
170 Lamer Pinky Gemba Boys, Invaders, Krap Gang Petr Klusal República Checa Uherský Brod 15.16 14.15
171 Lanex República Checa
172 Last Monster 8Bit Company República Checa 0.16
173 LH Soft República Checa
174 LMN128 República Checa
175 Logout MB Maniax República Checa Prague
176 Lubomír Bláha Tritolsoft República Checa
177 Lubomír Rampa República Checa
178 Lubos Novak República Checa
179 Luckysoft República Checa 4.41
180 Ludek Burian República Checa
181 Ludel Simacek República Checa
182 Luk KVL Software Production Lukáš Vlček República Checa Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 16.44
183 Lukas Lukas Vlcek República Checa Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 5.24
184 Lukáš Táborský L&T Soft República Checa
185 Luke Lukáš Rachůnek República Checa 4.46
186 M&W Software República Checa
187 M. Auzky República Checa
188 M. Holinka Luxus Software Ostrava República Checa
189 M. Jaksa RainbowSoft República Checa
190 M. Mestec República Checa
191 M. Mikusek República Checa
192 Maik 8Bit Company República Checa
193 MaKroSoft República Checa
194 Manuel Soft República Checa
195 Marek Cacák República Checa
196 Marek Fiser República Checa
197 Marek Fořt República Checa
198 Marek Novotny Studak Software República Checa
199 Marek Trmač República Checa
200 Marek Vondrak Supersoft [4] República Checa
201 Markus Rinio República Checa
202 Martin Andres República Checa
203 Martin Blazek República Checa
204 Martin Blazicek I.C.E. República Checa
205 Martin Dlouhy República Checa
206 Martin Goldemund República Checa
207 Martin Hora Likuri Software República Checa
208 Martin Kohoutek República Checa
209 Martin Kriz Orion Ostrava República Checa
210 Martin Kroulík MakroSoft República Checa
211 Martin Linhart República Checa
212 Martin Maly Anarchy Soft, Demon Software, Flashsoft [2] República Checa
213 Martin Moracek República Checa
214 Martin Pokorny Martin Pokorny República Checa
215 Martin Stepanek República Checa
216 Martin Vodicka República Checa
217 Marwin K3L Corp, 5Samyc Marek Halama República Checa 6.37
218 Matasoft MQM Team Michal Matejka República Checa Brno 5.60 0.73
219 Matěj Sláma República Checa
220 Matsoft República Checa
221 MGSak República Checa 4.78
222 Michael Kaun República Checa
223 Michal Janacek República Checa
224 Michal Novak República Checa
225 Michal Ovcarov República Checa
226 Michal Polak República Checa
227 Michal Wolf República Checa
228 Milan Buchta República Checa
229 Milan Cepak Ce-Soft República Checa
230 Milan Kudrna MilousSoft República Checa
231 Milan Lopusny Magical World República Checa
232 Milan Salajka Silver Sword Software República Checa
233 Milan Vosika República Checa
234 Milos República Checa
235 Miloš Mojžíš República Checa
236 MilousSoft República Checa
237 Miroslav Cvrcek República Checa
238 Miroslav Fidler Cybexlab Software, UV Software [2] República Checa 1.73
239 Miroslav Hlavicka Kybersoft, NOP República Checa
240 Miroslav Náplava MIRAsoft República Checa
241 Mistic JOE República Checa
242 Mixoft República Checa
243 Mr. Bob Crazytronic Martin Sachl República Checa 1.84
244 Mr. Johny Renegade República Checa
245 Mr. Kid West Boys Team Pavel Suk República Checa Louni 3.31
246 MTs República Checa
247 Muf República Checa
248 Neptun República Checa
249 New Wave República Checa
250 Night Software República Checa
251 Nightmare Software República Checa
252 Ninja Soft República Checa
253 NobleSoft República Checa
254 Noby Naughty Crew, CI5 The Amaters, Gemba Boys, JardaSoft Jaroslav Směták República Checa Malá Bystřice
255 Nooly Vojta Nedved República Checa Kladno 0.74
256 O.Nechvatal República Checa
257 OKF República Checa
258 Oldrich Palenicek República Checa
259 Omar Pictures República Checa
260 omega Jan Palenicek República Checa
261 Omega Software Gfx Krap Gang, Shumice Software Company, Gemba Boys, Invaders Jan Páleníček República Checa Šumice 4.52
262 Ondra Topinka Sortronics Ondra Topinka República Checa Plzeň
263 Ondřej Kárný República Checa
264 Ondrej Mihula MS-CID, CIDsoft Ondřej Mihula República Checa 0.30
265 Ondrej Novak Supersoft [4] República Checa
266 Ondrej Pavelka Softronic República Checa
267 Ondrej Svaty República Checa
268 ONOsoft República Checa
269 Orin Soft República Checa
270 Otto Adametz República Checa
271 Ozzyoss Ozzyos Software Martin Daniel República Checa Chotěboř 10.69
272 P. Martinek República Checa
273 P. Milicevic República Checa
274 Palas Karel Papik República Checa
275 Pat República Checa 5.88
276 Pavel Cejka República Checa
277 Pavel Foltán República Checa
278 Pavel Kral Kingsoft [2] República Checa
279 Pavel Letko República Checa
280 Pavel Macek Hitsoft República Checa
281 Pavel Manas Studak Software República Checa
282 Pavel Matuska MatySoft República Checa
283 Pavel Náplava República Checa
284 Pavel Pospisil República Checa
285 Pavel Rak República Checa
286 Pavel Riha República Checa
287 Pavel Sanda República Checa
288 Pavel Šrubař República Checa
289 Pavel Tichy Omikron Software República Checa
290 Pavel Zlamal República Checa
291 Pavero Pavel Plíva República Checa
292 Pentacle República Checa
293 Peter O'Ley República Checa
294 Petr Adamek República Checa
295 Petr Brtnik FLASHsoft [3] República Checa
296 Petr Bubenicek República Checa
297 Petr Couf República Checa
298 Petr Filip KoZa Software República Checa
299 Petr Kain Petr Kain República Checa 4.28
300 Petr Kolarik República Checa
301 Petr Kosar República Checa
302 Petr Kotab Metalsoft República Checa
303 Petr Lukáč Luxus Software Ostrava República Checa
304 Petr Mandik Mael República Checa
305 Petr Mihula República Checa
306 Petr Novak República Checa
307 Petr Soukup República Checa
308 Petr Spad República Checa
309 Petr Varta República Checa
310 Petr Vones Pevosoft República Checa
311 Phalas República Checa
312 Pinguinsoft Peruc República Checa
313 PKNsoft República Checa
314 PNSoft República Checa
315 Poke Krap Gang Petr Petyovský República Checa
316 Pokestudio República Checa
317 Poxoft Poxoft Pavel Pok República Checa Plzeň
318 Qjeta MQM Team Petr Krevnak República Checa Brno 34.08
319 R. Horký República Checa
320 R. Slovacek Faraonsoft República Checa
321 Radek Solar República Checa
322 Radek Zyka Zyxoft República Checa
323 Radim Němec República Checa
324 Raxoft Scorpion, Omikron Software Patrik Rak República Checa Prague 0.09
325 Robert H. República Checa
326 Robert Spisek República Checa
327 Roman Cikryt República Checa
328 Roman Mazl República Checa
329 Roman Pausch República Checa
330 Rostislav Gemrot República Checa
331 Rostislav Kolmačka República Checa
332 RSK República Checa
333 Ruda Musil República Checa
334 S-Tron República Checa
335 S. Kudrna República Checa
336 Sandrasoft República Checa
337 SaraSoft República Checa
338 Scalex Kybersoft Miroslav Hlavicka República Checa Nymburk 11.43
339 Schiva Václav Šíma República Checa Zábřeh
340 SCJoe República Checa
341 SCS Software República Checa Prague 17.90
342 Sharks República Checa
343 Shimi Excellent Spectrum Aces Michal República Checa
344 Siggy Miroslav Smekal República Checa Zábřeh
345 Silver Sword República Checa Prague 0.03
346 SKR Team República Checa
347 Softes República Checa
348 Software Krast República Checa
349 Solaris104 Karel Ondráček República Checa
350 Stanislav Lopata República Checa
351 Stanislav Novák República Checa
352 Stanislav Telipský República Checa
353 Stepan Vondrak Supersoft [4] República Checa
354 StewSoft República Checa
355 Studio 22 República Checa
356 Tamisoft República Checa
357 TDM Hooy-Program, AY RIDERS, K3L Corp Tomáš Hauerland República Checa Uherský Brod 58.22
358 The Beast Martin Sadera República Checa Uherský Brod 1.10
359 The Beast Software República Checa
360 Thomas Vasko República Checa
361 Thrash Soft República Checa
362 THS República Checa
363 Thunderstorm Software República Checa
364 Jaroslav Myslivec Jaroslav Myslivec República Checa
365 Tom's Cracking Service República Checa
366 Tomas Bartovsky República Checa
367 Tomas Franke Omikron Software República Checa
368 Tomáš Jarchovský República Checa
369 Tomas Krepinsky República Checa
370 Tomas Morkus República Checa
371 Tomas Nestorovic República Checa
372 Tomáš Pavelek República Checa
373 Tomas Rylek República Checa 0.66
374 Tomas Talanda República Checa
375 Tomas Vlcek República Checa
376 Topsoft República Checa
377 Tora Software República Checa
378 Transdacsoftware República Checa
379 Trebon Compani República Checa
380 TRITOLsoft República Checa
381 TRS Corporation República Checa
382 Tuleby Excellent Spectrum Aces Petr Šindelář República Checa Doksy 0.26
383 UniSoft República Checa
384 Universal República Checa
385 Universum Proxima Software Ltd, Universum Tomas Vilim República Checa 0.52
386 Uzeroniq República Checa
387 V. Miller República Checa
388 V. Wiedemann República Checa
389 V. Ženatik V. Ženatik República Checa
390 V.Baros República Checa
391 Vaclav Cinert República Checa
392 Václav Janeček República Checa
393 Vasek Lavicka República Checa
394 VD Program República Checa
395 Velesoft República Checa
396 Vendy República Checa
397 Videograf República Checa
398 Vít Libovický República Checa
399 Vit Raclavsky República Checa
400 Vladimir Kopacek República Checa
401 Vladimir Kostic Galaksija República Checa
402 Vladimír Makys República Checa
403 Vladimír Peníška Illumine Software República Checa
404 Vlama República Checa
405 Vlastimil Daněk Dasoft República Checa
406 Vlastimil Veselý TRIPS República Checa
407 Vojtech Klima Silver Sword Software República Checa
408 VooDoo VooDoo Tomáš Pártl República Checa Prague
409 Wixet Total Computer Gang Jan Werner República Checa 1.54
410 X-Agon Naughty Crew Vit Hotarek República Checa Brno 78.94
411 Z. Konba República Checa
412 Z. Sedek República Checa
413 Zbynek Berka República Checa
414 Zbynek Brych República Checa
415 Zbynek Nejedly República Checa
416 Zbynek Pilny República Checa
417 Zbynka Jenedleho República Checa
418 Zbysek Bahensky República Checa
419 Zdenek Cechal S-Tron República Checa
420 Zdeněk Král ZK-soft República Checa
421 Zdenek Pokorny JZ Ponych República Checa
422 Zdenek Stary República Checa
423 Zdenek Trapl República Checa
424 Zdeněk Trinkewitz República Checa
425 Zenitcentrum HZ UV SSM República Checa
426 Zilogat0r República Checa 3.41
427 Zuzan Znovuzrozený República Checa