Italia

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 A. FochesItalia
2 A. PietroItalia
3 Adriano ValleItalia
4 Alberto BroggiItalia
5 Alberto SalviAMSItalia
6 Alessandro GrussuItalia 6.73
7 Alessandro RolandiItalia
8 Alessandro SantaluciaItalia
9 Alfredo SanguigniItalia
10 Alvaro SavioItalia
11 Amos BianchiItalia
12 Andrea BruniItalia
13 Andrea LombardoItalia
14 Andrea MelesiItalia
15 Andrea NalonItalia
16 Angelo ColomboItalia
17 Antonio Di StefanoItalia
18 Argentino TrombinSoftstone LtdItalia
19 Arturo Di VitaItalia
20 AVSItalia
21 B. DolzaniItalia
22 B. GrampaItalia
23 Bonaventura Di BelloItalia
24 Bruno MolteniItalia
25 C. GirelliItalia
26 CapodibocciaItalia
27 Carlo AltieriPrometeoItalia
28 Carlo Maria VirecaItalia
29 Carlo RivoltaItalia
30 Carlo SantagostinoItalia
31 CianfanelliItalia
32 Cinzia d''AscenzoComputer Club Roma-TalentiItalia
33 Claudio CiminiItalia
34 Claudio MarcianoItalia
35 Claudio MazzucoItalia
36 Claudio MolinariItalia
37 Claudio RomagnoliItalia
38 Corrado ZanellaItalia
39 CristianItalia
40 Cristiano CremoniniItalia
41 Curridori FaustoItalia
42 D. FelacoItalia
43 D. MannolaItalia
44 D. TanzerItalia
45 Daniele ZambriniItalia
46 Dario MellaItalia
47 DaRkHoRaCe Paolo Arus Italia 0.16
48 Di Martino Soft TeamItalia
49 Diego GentiliItalia
50 Disco ListItalia
51 DJ TelevisionItalia
52 Emanuele BenedettiItalia
53 EMG SoftItalia
54 Emilio PortalupiItalia
55 Extra SoftwareItalia
56 F. AmadiniItalia
57 F. GeorgacopoulosItalia
58 F. PassadoreItalia
59 F. TornaghiItalia
60 Fabian FrichItalia
61 Fabio GavaItalia
62 Fabio GiulianiItalia
63 Fabio MartinelliItalia
64 Fabio RizzoItalia
65 Fabrizio M. de SetaItalia
66 FabsItalia 2.38
67 Fausto CurridoriItalia
68 Federico FantazziniItalia
69 Federico FrezzaItalia
70 Francesco AgostaroItalia
71 Francesco Di SimoneItalia
72 Francesco FantazziniItalia
73 Francesco ForteItalia
74 Franco FabbriItalia
75 Fulvio DominiciItalia
76 Furio The BestItalia
77 G&S SoftItalia
78 G. PaoloItalia
79 G. RestanoItalia
80 G. SferragattaItalia
81 G.B. AicardiItalia
82 G.B.MaxItalia
83 G.G. GirelliItalia
84 Gabriele Amore Gabriele Amore Italia 3.53
85 Gaetano MaranoItalia
86 Gallerini FabioItalia
87 Gian Luca De MichelisGLDM GamezItalia
88 Gian Paolo GentiliItalia
89 Gianfranco CesuraItalia
90 Gianluca ColomboItalia
91 Gianluca LazzarinItalia
92 Gianluca PadovaniItalia
93 Gildo di DomenicoItalia
94 Giordano PezzoliItalia
95 Giorgio ArcangeliItalia
96 Giovanni StefaniS&S SoftwareItalia
97 Giovanni ZanettiItalia
98 Giuseppe Di PaoloItalia
99 Giuseppe DimauroItalia
100 Greppo FrankoItalia
101 Ignazio PudduItalia
102 Ivo PannizzoItalia
103 J. SoftItalia
104 Jack CassaItalia
105 Jorge Fonseca ParaItalia
106 Kelly Di MartinoItalia
107 KhemurokItalia
108 L. BroccolatoItalia
109 L. CortoliItalia
110 Lelio MartiradonnaItalia
111 Leonardo Vettori Leonardo Vettori Italia 0.44
112 Lorenzo BiondiItalia
113 Luca BordoniItalia 0.48
114 Luca ContoliItalia
115 Luca FarulliItalia
116 Luca MissoraItalia
117 Luca TroncossiItalia
118 Luciano CostarelliItalia
119 Luciano PrelliItalia
120 Luigi SerrantoniItalia
121 M. AstaritaItalia
122 M. BianchiItalia
123 M. DabbeneItalia
124 M. FelacoItalia
125 M. ResinantiItalia
126 M. SanvicoItalia
127 MaiolinoItalia
128 MalvasiItalia
129 Marcellino GemelliItalia
130 Marcello MorchioItalia
131 Marcello ZaniboniItalia
132 Marcelo SistiItalia
133 Marciano SiniscalchiItalia
134 MarcoItalia
135 Marco BuscemiItalia
136 Marco CockingsItalia
137 Marco PalascianoItalia
138 Marco PezzettaItalia
139 Marco PoliItalia
140 Marco SalviAMSItalia
141 Marco V.Italia
142 Marco VaresioItalia
143 Mario BianchiItalia
144 Mario DonatiItalia
145 Mario PacchiarottiItalia
146 Mario PratoItalia
147 Massimo d''AscenzoComputer Club Roma-TalentiItalia
148 Massimo MartinelliItalia
149 Maurizio FelettoItalia
150 Maurizio SalisS&S SoftwareItalia
151 Mauro MozzarelliItalia
152 Mauro RigoniItalia
153 Mauro SpagnoloU.S. Gold LtdItalia
154 Mauro TrabisondiItalia
155 Max Di BelloBonaventura Di BelloItalia
156 Michele Di LulloItalia
157 Michele TurillazziItalia
158 MontanaroItalia
159 Nello CastellanoItalia
160 NuscoItalia
161 P. AcunzoItalia
162 P. Di TonnoSeaconsoftItalia
163 P. NovaraItalia
164 P.B. SoftItalia
165 Pagani MassimoItalia
166 Paolo FerrarisItalia
167 Paolo GiorgiItalia
168 Paolo LebboroniLebboSoftItalia
169 Paolo MalnatiItalia
170 Paolo PerrottaItalia
171 Paolo PuppoItalia
172 Paolo SerraItalia
173 Pasvit-CavaItalia
174 Patrizio NutiItalia
175 Piero RapagnaniItalia
176 Pietro BerrettaItalia
177 Pietro JedrkiewiczItalia
178 Prete PaoloItalia
179 R. AndreottiItalia
180 RAFItalia
181 REFLEX SoftItalia
182 Renato VidoliItalia
183 Riccardo FochesItalia
184 Riccardo FrancavillaItalia
185 Rick OstidichItalia
186 Roberto BenincasaItalia
187 Roberto ColomboItalia
188 Roberto FogliardiItalia
189 Roberto PellagattiItalia
190 Romano SignorelliItalia
191 Rosario Di MartinoItalia
192 RUNItalia
193 S. FrattesiItalia
194 S. NassiItalia
195 Sandro PanicaliItalia
196 Silvio U. ZanziItalia
197 Simone MaiocchiItalia
198 SoccodatoItalia
199 SoftideaItalia
200 SoftworldItalia
201 Stefano BodratoItalia
202 Stefano CarrafaItalia
203 Stefano RaffaeleItalia
204 Stefano RekstenItalia
205 Tony AicardiItalia
206 Vania VillaU.S. Gold LtdItalia
207 Vernon DataItalia
208 Vernon SoftItalia
209 Viking Viktor Demin ItaliaNizhniy Novgorod 0.74
210 Vito D. RossiItalia
211 Wr. AgostiniItalia