Chelyabinsk

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 Alex Dream Team Rusia Chelyabinsk 12.90
2 Alex Picaso Cool Guyz Company, Triumph Rusia Chelyabinsk
3 Alexandr Lopuhov Rusia Chelyabinsk
4 Alger Soft Rusia Chelyabinsk
5 Allen XLNC Systems Boris Mazyrko Rusia Chelyabinsk
6 AN'Soft Rusia Chelyabinsk
7 Arkan Ltd Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.37
8 Belyaev Vitaliy Rusia Chelyabinsk
9 Bumerang Co Dream Team Evgeny Lukyanov Rusia Chelyabinsk 10.97
10 Bytic Triumph, Clevers Group Andrej Shirjaev Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.30
11 Cj Echo Triumph, Triumph Game Labs Aleksandr Maksimov Rusia Chelyabinsk 186.28 0.33
12 Daniel Rusia Chelyabinsk
13 DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Schetkin Rusia Chelyabinsk 17.37
14 Djy Rusia Chelyabinsk
15 Dozzer CodeRaizers, Spectrum's World Corp, Prn Code Ltd Ruslan Rusia Chelyabinsk 2.94
16 Dr.Rave Rusia Chelyabinsk
17 Edison Rusia Chelyabinsk
18 EJB Rusia Chelyabinsk
19 Factory of Rain Rusia Chelyabinsk
20 Gex Spectrum's World Corp Rusia Chelyabinsk 2.21
21 Hacker John Rusia Chelyabinsk
22 Hacker Killer Vladimir Shabanov Rusia Chelyabinsk
23 Ice'Di Triumph, Triumph Game Labs Denis Desjatkin Rusia Chelyabinsk 4.87 33.06
24 Ironman Anton Shumakov Rusia Chelyabinsk 283.44 0.40
25 Jam Clevers Group Dmitry Belov Rusia Chelyabinsk 23.38
26 Key Vladimir Kuznetsov Rusia Chelyabinsk 5.23
27 KeySoft Rusia Chelyabinsk
28 King of Gfx Omega Hackers Club, Bad Boys Company Rusia Chelyabinsk
29 Kovalev Y Rusia Chelyabinsk
30 LGB Software Rusia Chelyabinsk
31 Lion Killer Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.73
32 Megatron Rusia Chelyabinsk
33 Nidhoggr Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.44
34 Nikolas Welichutin Nikolay Velichutin Rusia Chelyabinsk
35 Pastor Undertake Software, Triumph Vitaliy Zverev Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.32
36 Perexide Rusia Chelyabinsk
37 Plaid Triumph Aleksandr Rakitin Rusia Chelyabinsk 6.75
38 PSV Dream Team Rusia Chelyabinsk
39 Rave Rusia Chelyabinsk
40 Rted Dream Team Rusia Chelyabinsk 11.24
41 Schyuchkin Alexander Rusia Chelyabinsk
42 SJ.Lex Rusia Chelyabinsk 2.57
43 Smoke Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.74
44 Snowman Pavel Ponkratov Rusia Chelyabinsk 38.77
45 Speccy Service Rusia Chelyabinsk
46 Stanislav Gaidukov Rusia Chelyabinsk
47 Stas Dream Team Stanislav Rukovishnikov Rusia Chelyabinsk 19.71 3.50
48 Steelzer Triumph, CodeRaizers Andrej Bogdanov Rusia Chelyabinsk
49 STM Co. Rusia Chelyabinsk
50 TNT2 Triumph Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.06
51 Tony Wolf Pack Hackers Group Rusia Chelyabinsk
52 Transman Triumph, Unreal Corporation, Triumph Game Labs Vladimir Tsuranov Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.26
53 VisemanSoft Rusia Chelyabinsk
54 Wizard Navy Syndicate of Dungeon Fantasy Maksim Grigoryev Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.74 0.46
55 X-Raizor Andrey Shapiro Rusia Chelyabinsk 30.85
56 zst Rusia Chelyabinsk
57 Александр Мясоедов Aleksandr Myasoyedov Rusia Chelyabinsk
58 Анатолий Величутин Anatoliy Velichutin Rusia Chelyabinsk 13.60
59 Виктор Лупанов Viktor Lupanov Rusia Chelyabinsk
60 Виталий Беляев Dream Team Vitaly Belyaev Rusia Chelyabinsk 11.61
61 Дмитрий Светланов Dmitry Svetlanov Rusia Chelyabinsk
62 Клопова Е. Екатерина Клопова Rusia Chelyabinsk
63 Станислав Гайдуков Stanislav Gaydukov Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.28
64 Степан Леськив Moonsoft Stepan Leskiv Rusia Chelyabinsk 0.03
65 Татьяна Величутина Tatyana Velichutina Rusia Chelyabinsk 2.57
66 Юрий Ковалёв Yuri Kovalev Rusia Chelyabinsk
67 Юрий Лекаркин Yuri Lekarkin Rusia Chelyabinsk