Izhevsk

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 AHP Incorporation Rusia Izhevsk
2 AL Power of Sound, Random Science Crew Aleksey Titov Rusia Izhevsk 12.75
3 Alex X-Team Aleksandr Rusia Izhevsk 0.23
4 Andy Man Rusia Izhevsk
5 Andy Mokrushin Андрей Мокрушин Rusia Izhevsk
6 Andyman Rusia Izhevsk
7 Aristov Ivan Rusia Izhevsk
8 DDp Rusia Izhevsk
9 Ded Smirnoff Power of Sound Andrey Smirnov Rusia Izhevsk 51.06
10 Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev Rusia Izhevsk 35.73
11 DJ Doc Aleks Rusia Izhevsk 10.56
12 Eastman X-Team Alexey Ivanov Rusia Izhevsk 9.73
13 Elephant Rusia Izhevsk
14 EO Arsenal Rusia Izhevsk
15 Expert X-Team, Tetra Russian Group Andrey Ostaltsev Rusia Izhevsk
16 Green Artjom Rozhkov Rusia Izhevsk 0.95
17 Gus Rusia Izhevsk
18 Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev Rusia Izhevsk 58.94
19 Hacker Soft Rusia Izhevsk
20 Himik's ZxZ Power of Sound, Random Science Crew Ilya Kudryavtsev Rusia Izhevsk 8.60 0.78
21 Infant HOAX Aleksandr Kungurov Rusia Izhevsk
22 John North Rusia Izhevsk
23 Kim Rusia Izhevsk
24 Korund Ilya Petuhov Rusia Izhevsk 8.09
25 KYT Mechanic Rusia Izhevsk
26 Lexx Aleksey Rusia Izhevsk 1.10
27 Logosoft Rusia Izhevsk
28 Madi Soft Rusia Izhevsk
29 Monohrom Tetra Russian Group, X-Team Владимир Остальцев Rusia Izhevsk 16.21
30 Moonlight Soft Rain Group Inc Александр Лавров Rusia Izhevsk 3.71
31 Nik Beast Nikita Zverchukov Rusia Izhevsk 0.40
32 Nike Ltd Nikolay Latyshov Rusia Izhevsk
33 Noviset Rusia Izhevsk
34 OM Rusia Izhevsk
35 Oscar Power of Sound, Rain Group Inc Sergej Sokolov Rusia Izhevsk 0.52
36 Overaye X-Team, Tetra Russian Group Alexander Tukmachev Rusia Izhevsk 0.74
37 Owl Power of Sound Pavel Sorokin Rusia Izhevsk
38 Phantom Ltd Power of Sound Web Team, Power of Sound Igor Zelenin Rusia Izhevsk
39 Protogen Rusia Izhevsk
40 Punker Rusia Izhevsk 5.61
41 Rayden Rusia Izhevsk 2.15
42 RDM X-Team Alexander Rusia Izhevsk 1.84
43 RSSoft Rusia Izhevsk
44 RTD Brutal Creators Sergej Murashov Rusia Izhevsk 4.23
45 Scar Rusia Izhevsk 2.49
46 Sg Milytia, X-Team, HOAX Aleksandr Zorin Rusia Izhevsk 1.47 3.86
47 Shadow Tsunami Group Rusia Izhevsk 0.40 0.03
48 Si Soft Rusia Izhevsk
49 Sinus zx Discipline Igor Merzlyakov Rusia Izhevsk 1.10
50 SiSoft Tetra Russian Group Stepan Pologov Rusia Izhevsk
51 Sja X-Team Sergey Kopanev Rusia Izhevsk 4.27
52 Slayter X-Team Roman Rusia Izhevsk 0.26
53 Slider Milytia, X-Team Igor Pozdeev Rusia Izhevsk 2.91
54 Striker Rusia Izhevsk 0.74
55 SysOP Power of Sound Konstantin Samojlov Rusia Izhevsk
56 T-Rex X-Team Grigoriy Spehov Rusia Izhevsk 6.25
57 Vish Soft Rusia Izhevsk
58 VVD Power of Sound Vasiliy Danilov Rusia Izhevsk 1.47
59 Сергей Ханцис Random Science Crew Sergey Hanzis Rusia Izhevsk
60 Чистяков С.в. Rusia Izhevsk
61 Юрий Луговских Yuriy Lugovskih Rusia Izhevsk 12.45