Izhevsk

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 AHP IncorporationRusiaIzhevsk
2 ALPower of Sound Aleksey Titov RusiaIzhevsk 12.06
3 AlexX-Team Aleksandr RusiaIzhevsk 0.23
4 Andy ManRusiaIzhevsk
5 AndymanRusiaIzhevsk
6 Aristov IvanRusiaIzhevsk
7 DDpRusiaIzhevsk
8 Ded SmirnoffPower of Sound, FFC Computers Andrey Smirnov RusiaIzhevsk 50.73
9 Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev RusiaIzhevsk 35.42
10 DJ Doc Aleks RusiaIzhevsk 10.56
11 EastmanX-Team Alexey Ivanov RusiaIzhevsk 9.73
12 ElephantRusiaIzhevsk
13 EO ArsenalRusiaIzhevsk
14 ExpertX-Team, Tetra Russian Group Andrey Ostaltsev RusiaIzhevsk
15 Green Artjom Rozhkov RusiaIzhevsk 0.73
16 GusArgentinaIzhevsk
17 Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev RusiaIzhevsk 58.94
18 Hacker SoftRusiaIzhevsk
19 Himik's ZxZPower of Sound Ilya Kudryavtsev RusiaIzhevsk 8.30 0.29
20 InfantHOAX Aleksandr Kungurov RusiaIzhevsk
21 John NorthRusiaIzhevsk
22 KimRusiaIzhevsk
23 Korund Ilya Petuhov RusiaIzhevsk 8.09
24 KYT MechanicRusiaIzhevsk
25 Lexx Aleksey RusiaIzhevsk 1.10
26 LogosoftRusiaIzhevsk
27 Madi SoftRusiaIzhevsk
28 MonohromTetra Russian Group, X-Team Владимир Остальцев RusiaIzhevsk 16.21
29 Moonlight SoftRain Group Inc Александр Лавров RusiaIzhevsk 3.68
30 Nik Beast Nikita Zverchukov RusiaIzhevsk 0.40
31 Nike Ltd Nikolay Latyshov RusiaIzhevsk
32 NovisetRusiaIzhevsk
33 OMRusiaIzhevsk
34 OscarPower of Sound, Rain Group Inc Sergej Sokolov RusiaIzhevsk 0.52
35 OverayeX-Team, Tetra Russian Group Alexander Tukmachev RusiaIzhevsk 0.74
36 OwlPower of Sound Pavel Sorokin RusiaIzhevsk
37 Phantom LtdPower of Sound Web Team Igor Zelenin RusiaIzhevsk
38 ProtogenRusiaIzhevsk
39 PunkerRusiaIzhevsk 5.61
40 RaydenRusiaIzhevsk
41 RDMX-Team Alexander RusiaIzhevsk 1.84
42 RSSoftRusiaIzhevsk
43 RTDBrutal Creators Sergej Murashov RusiaIzhevsk 2.70
44 ScarRusiaIzhevsk 2.49
45 SgMilytia, X-Team, HOAX Aleksandr Zorin RusiaIzhevsk 1.47 3.56
46 ShadowTsunami GroupRusiaIzhevsk 0.40 0.03
47 Si SoftRusiaIzhevsk
48 Sinus zxDiscipline Igor Merzlyakov RusiaIzhevsk 1.10
49 SiSoftTetra Russian Group Stepan Pologov RusiaIzhevsk
50 SjaX-Team Sergey Kopanev RusiaIzhevsk 4.27
51 SlayterX-Team Roman RusiaIzhevsk 0.26
52 SliderMilytia, X-Team Igor Pozdeev RusiaIzhevsk 2.91
53 StrikerRusiaIzhevsk 0.74
54 SysOPPower of Sound, FFC Computers Konstantin Samojlov RusiaIzhevsk
55 T-RexX-Team Grigoriy Spehov RusiaIzhevsk 6.25
56 Vish SoftRusiaIzhevsk
57 VVDPower of Sound Vasiliy Danilov RusiaIzhevsk 1.08
58 Сергей Ханцис Sergey Hanzis RusiaIzhevsk
59 Юрий Луговских Yuriy Lugovskih RusiaIzhevsk 13.09