Nizhniy Novgorod

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 AAA soft Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
2 Asi Andrey Sinitsyn Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 5.77
3 Batman Soft Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
4 Brissoft Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
5 BSA Software Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
6 D.J.NZ Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.74
7 devstratum Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 20.70
8 DMT Smash Soft Inc Dmitriy Tokarev Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
9 Elecom Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
10 Electrical Brain Vladimir Saltykov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
11 Goblin Smash Soft Inc Aleksandr Savin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
12 Goblins Family Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
13 Hardware Wizard Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
14 Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.37
15 Maller Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
16 Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 7.38
17 olgaponachugina Olga Ponachugina Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.03
18 PKM Yakov Kazakov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 7.27
19 Plizin Yuri Юрий Плизин Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
20 Prog master Sinc Masters Creative Group Vladimir Matushyonok Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 20.59
21 Rinsoft Stanislav Nikonov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 6.65
22 RomanRom2 Roman Krupnin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
23 S.N.A. Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
24 S.T.Sam Smash Soft Inc Alexander Zhuruhin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 6.87
25 sashapont Aleksandr Ponachugin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 7.35
26 Sega Master Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.37
27 Sibi Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.37
28 Sirius Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.16
29 Viking Viktor Demin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.74
30 Vinnny Vlad Vinogradov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 2.52
31 Алексей Вагин Smash Soft Inc Alexey Vagin Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
32 Алексей Евдокимов Alexey Evdokimov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
33 Алексей Малиновский Alexey Malinovsky Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.16
34 Андрей Егоров AGE & EGA Andrey Yegorov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
35 Артём Сурунов Artem Surunov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
36 В. Герасимов V. Gerasimov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
37 Глеб Высоцкий South Gold Gleb Vysotskiy Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
38 Григорий Егоров AGE & EGA Grigoriy Yegorov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
39 Евгений Орлов South Gold Evgeniy Orlov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
40 Кирилл Харитонов Kirill Kharitonov Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 0.16
41 С. Воловецкий S. Volovetsky Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod
42 Юрий Послушаев South Gold Yuri Poslushaev Rusia Nizhniy Novgorod 2.55