Voronezh

Autores

Nick Grupo(s) Nombre Real País Ciudad Clasificación musical Clasificación de gráficos
1 ABBARusiaVoronezh
2 Alex FilimonovRusiaVoronezh
3 ANDSpeedway Dmitriy Andreev RusiaVoronezh 12.56
4 AND SoftRusiaVoronezh
5 Andrew PlacidDouble Plus, Virtual Vision Group Andrej Prohorov RusiaVoronezh 0.03
6 Asw Andrey Prohorov RusiaVoronezh 2.60
7 AzonSinclair Club Roman Shamaev RusiaVoronezh
8 Boev SoftRusiaVoronezh
9 Booster Aleksandr Filimonov RusiaVoronezh 41.95
10 BrainRusiaVoronezh
11 DimanSinclair Club Дмитрий Смородин RusiaVoronezh
12 DronGolden Disk Corporation Andrey Evdokimov RusiaVoronezh 9.87
13 Elevator Андрей Лёмин RusiaVoronezh
14 Fayko YuryRusiaVoronezh
15 Fist Aleksey Kulakov RusiaVoronezh 3.03
16 Fist SoftRusiaVoronezh
17 FoxxInside Law, April Entertainment Алексей Енин RusiaVoronezh 10.48
18 Hideo Сергей Нецветаев RusiaVoronezh
19 JV GraphicsGolden Disk Corporation Vadim Zhilcov RusiaVoronezh 4.99
20 KDF SoftwareRusiaVoronezh
21 KDLRusiaVoronezh
22 kubikámi Artem Flo RusiaVoronezh 10.33 33.61
23 Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev RusiaVoronezh 1.10
24 Kulyamin SergeyRusiaVoronezh
25 kyabetsukami Григорий Макаров RusiaVoronezh
26 L-GraphVirtual Vision Group, Lords Of Game Александр Парфенов RusiaVoronezh 1.46
27 LeonRusiaVoronezh
28 Lethargeek Дмитрий Малычев RusiaVoronezh 4.09
29 LevitatorRusiaVoronezh
30 LobGolden Disk Corporation Dmitriy Lobov RusiaVoronezh 15.34
31 Lord Grey Сергей Уваров RusiaVoronezh
32 Marina Chernyh Марина Черных RusiaVoronezh
33 MiCVirtual Vision Group, Ram Software Левон Микаелян RusiaVoronezh 0.40
34 MyKATSinclair Club, Virtual Vision Group Jaroslav Tararykov RusiaVoronezh 1.52
35 nickRusiaVoronezh
36 NTRusiaVoronezh
37 Pete Petr Mikaeljan RusiaVoronezh
38 PVA CodeRusiaVoronezh
39 Raqooncoon Всеволод Черников RusiaVoronezh 0.06
40 RBY Роман Попов RusiaVoronezh
41 RCL Dmitriy Rekman RusiaVoronezh 11.40
42 ROM CorporationVirtual Vision Group Roman Nasonov RusiaVoronezh 5.15
43 Saab Andrey Stepanenko RusiaVoronezh 17.98
44 Sepultura SoftRusiaVoronezh
45 Serych Sergey Logutov RusiaVoronezh 2.70
46 Sivolda Ljudmila Sivoldaeva RusiaVoronezh
47 SkylarkRusiaVoronezh
48 VikomRusiaVoronezh
49 Антон Иванаускас Антон Иванаускас RusiaVoronezh
50 Артём Проскурин Artjom Proskurin RusiaVoronezh
51 Иван Гудошников Иван Гудошников RusiaVoronezh
52 Иван ШарифуллинSinclair Club Иван Шарифуллин RusiaVoronezh
53 КАСикSinclair Club, "Элита", KDF Soft Александр Кандауров RusiaVoronezh 38.74
54 Кирилл Ашихмин Кирилл Ашихмин RusiaVoronezh
55 Кирилл Карлов Кирилл Карлов RusiaVoronezh
56 НедоВолкRusiaVoronezh
57 Павел Васин Pavel Vasin RusiaVoronezh 0.37